Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Display Stand

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Folding Exhibition Aluminum Display Literature Holder Stand (LT-05A)

9796.

Folding Exhibition Aluminum Display Literature Holder Stand (LT-05A) Open Details in New Window [Apr 11, 2018]

LT-05A folding exhibition literature holder stand Description: It could be used to display A4 catalogs. 4*A4 or 8*A4 storage bags could be provided, which are made of lightweight nylon fibers for easy carrying. It ...

Company: Changzhou Lintel Display Co., Ltd.

Hook & Loop Fabric Banner Stand Advertising Pop up Display Stands (LT-09L2-A)

9797.

Hook & Loop Fabric Banner Stand Advertising Pop up Display Stands (LT-09L2-A) Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2018]

Hook & Loop Fabric banner stand Advertising Pop up Display Stands(LT-09L2-A) Product Description This wall display is a Patent product, it is running ahead of the market in sales. Elegant design and dedicate ...

Company: Changzhou Lintel Display Co., Ltd.

10FT Portable Spring Pop up Exhibition Display Stand

9798.

10FT Portable Spring Pop up Exhibition Display Stand Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2018]

LT-09D: 10Ft Portable Spring Pop up Exhibition Stand Product description: The easiest pop up display comes with a seamless single fabric panel. It remains connected to the frame. Hi-res printing with dye sublimation ...

Company: Changzhou Lintel Display Co., Ltd.

Exhibition Truss Lift Tower Acrylic Display Stand

9799.

Exhibition Truss Lift Tower Acrylic Display Stand Open Details in New Window [Mar 24, 2018]

LT-07 exhibition rotating aluminum display tower stand Product description: Aluminum folding twister tower display showcase systems are very effective display system. They prove very portable and fully collapsible ...

Company: Changzhou Lintel Display Co., Ltd.

10ft Fabric Pop up Wall Aluminum Pop up Display Stands (LT-09D)

9800.

10ft Fabric Pop up Wall Aluminum Pop up Display Stands (LT-09D) Open Details in New Window [Jul 05, 2017]

10ft Fabric Pop up Wall Aluminum Pop up Display Stands(LT-09D) Product description: 1. One fabric Pop up display set up one minute 2. Stronger and stable frame. 3. Export to US thousands ...

Company: Changzhou Lintel Display Co., Ltd.

Customized Display Stand with Ce Certification (JT-A05)

9801.

Customized Display Stand with Ce Certification (JT-A05) Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2025]

Supermarket shelving JT-A05 1.)Size: L1200 X W1000 X H2000 mm 2.)5 Layers, Double Sides 3.)Weight capability: 60--120 kgs/layer Different size and colore are available Sales information: 1. Payment ...

Company: Suzhou Jinta Metal Working Co., Ltd.

Supermarket Display Stand with Ce Certification

9802.

Supermarket Display Stand with Ce Certification Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2025]

Supermarket Display Stand with Ce Certification 1.)Size: L1200 X W1000 X H2000 mm 2.)5 Layers, Double Sides 3.)Weight capability: 60--120 kgs/layer Different size and colore are available Sales ...

Company: Suzhou Jinta Metal Working Co., Ltd.

Panel Light Wall Display Stand

9803.

Panel Light Wall Display Stand Open Details in New Window [Mar 28, 2025]

Product Description Company Profile FAQ 1.Are you a factory or trade company? We are factory. Our factory has 16 years of production experience. 2.What's your delivery time? Normally the ...

Company: Suzhou Sanying Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd.

Display Tools Retail Floor Accessories Pegboard Display Rack Stand with Hooks for Storage Tools

9804.

Display Tools Retail Floor Accessories Pegboard Display Rack Stand with Hooks for Storage Tools Open Details in New Window [Mar 28, 2025]

Description DLS-TR10 1.Product Name: Hardware tools display 2.Item No.: DLS-TR10 3.Specification: 1000*470*2100 mm 4. Layers 1 5. Loading Capacity 100kgs 6. Material: Steel 7. Surface: Powder Coating 8. ...

Company: Suzhou Deles Business Equipment Co., Ltd.

Wholesales Hardware Pegboard Rack Hanging Hooks Tools Shop Exhibition Product Display Stand with ...

9805.

Wholesales Hardware Pegboard Rack Hanging Hooks Tools Shop Exhibition Product Display Stand with ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 28, 2025]

Description DLS-TR12 1.Product Name: Hardware tools display 2.Item No.: DLS-TR12 3.Specification: 1000*470*2100 mm 4. Layers 1 5. Loading Capacity 100kgs 6. Material: Steel 7. Surface: Powder Coating 8. ...

Company: Suzhou Deles Business Equipment Co., Ltd.

Tradeshow Exhibition Tension Fabric Tube Display Backdrop Stand

9806.

Tradeshow Exhibition Tension Fabric Tube Display Backdrop Stand Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2023]

Aluminum easy tube portable event backdrop banner stand tension fabric display Tension fabric backdrop is the best solution for your Trade Show booth or Event Display. You can make a great impression with this easy ...

Company: Suzhou Zhijie Advertising Co., Ltd.

Portable Tension Fabric Display Used Well as Backdrop Stand

9807.

Portable Tension Fabric Display Used Well as Backdrop Stand Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2023]

Aluminum easy tube portable event backdrop banner stand tension fabric display Tension fabric backdrop is the best solution for your Trade Show booth or Event Display. You can make a great impression with this easy ...

Company: Suzhou Zhijie Advertising Co., Ltd.

Tension Fabric Custom Printed Backdrop Wall Display Stand

9808.

Tension Fabric Custom Printed Backdrop Wall Display Stand Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2023]

Aluminum easy tube portable event backdrop banner stand tension fabric display Tension fabric backdrop is the best solution for your Trade Show booth or Event Display. You can make a great impression with this easy ...

Company: Suzhou Zhijie Advertising Co., Ltd.

Portable Tension Fabric Display Used Well as Backdrop Stand

9809.

Portable Tension Fabric Display Used Well as Backdrop Stand Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2023]

Aluminum easy tube portable event backdrop banner stand tension fabric display Tension fabric backdrop is the best solution for your Trade Show booth or Event Display. You can make a great impression with this easy ...

Company: Suzhou Zhijie Advertising Co., Ltd.

Advertising 85*200cm Wide Base Roll up Banner Vertical Display Stand

9810.

Advertising 85*200cm Wide Base Roll up Banner Vertical Display Stand Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2023]

Product Description Product Features Product Wide base roll up banner Regular Size 80*200cm,85*200cm,100*200cm,120*200cm,150*200cm or customized Base Material:High quality plastic steel stand, silver Grade: ...

Company: Suzhou Three River Industry Co., Ltd.