Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Diesel Genset

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

114 Kw Stainless Canopy Diesel Gensets Powered by Cummins with Ce/ISO
Contact Now

1681.

114 Kw Stainless Canopy Diesel Gensets Powered by Cummins with Ce/ISO Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

PLG-CT157S-SS: - Water-cooled, 50 Hz, 1500RPM, 3-phase, - Cummins Powered - ComAp+ MCCB + Battery charger - 24-hour Double-bunded fuel tank, sandblasted before powder coating - High quality outdoor canopy powder ...

Company: PRIME POWER TECHNOLOGY (WUXI) CO., LTD.

114kw 114 Kw Stainless Canopy Diesel Gensets Powered by Cummins with Ce/ISO
Contact Now

1682.

114kw 114 Kw Stainless Canopy Diesel Gensets Powered by Cummins with Ce/ISO Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

PLG-CT157S-SS: - Water-cooled, 50 Hz, 1500RPM, 3-phase, - Cummins Powered - ComAp+ MCCB + Battery charger - 24-hour Double-bunded fuel tank, sandblasted before powder coating - High quality outdoor canopy powder ...

Company: PRIME POWER TECHNOLOGY (WUXI) CO., LTD.

114kw Stainless Soundproof Diesel Gensets Powered by Cummins with Ce/ISO
Contact Now

1683.

114kw Stainless Soundproof Diesel Gensets Powered by Cummins with Ce/ISO Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

PLG-CT157S-SS: - Water-cooled, 50 Hz, 1500RPM, 3-phase, - Cummins Powered - ComAp+ MCCB + Battery charger - 24-hour Double-bunded fuel tank, sandblasted before powder coating - High quality outdoor canopy powder ...

Company: PRIME POWER TECHNOLOGY (WUXI) CO., LTD.

143 kVA Cummins Powered Stainless Supper Silent Diesel Gensets with Ce/ISO
Contact Now

1684.

143 kVA Cummins Powered Stainless Supper Silent Diesel Gensets with Ce/ISO Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

PLG-CT157S-SS: - Water-cooled, 50 Hz, 1500RPM, 3-phase, - Cummins Powered - ComAp+ MCCB + Battery charger - 24-hour Double-bunded fuel tank, hot-dip galvanized base tank - High quality outdoor stainless ...

Company: PRIME POWER TECHNOLOGY (WUXI) CO., LTD.

313kVA 313 kVA Cummis Powered Ultra Silent Diesel Genset with Ce/ ISO
Contact Now

1685.

313kVA 313 kVA Cummis Powered Ultra Silent Diesel Genset with Ce/ ISO Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

Super Silent Type PACELINK Super Silent Type has all the feature of the Silent type while its noise level is much lower. The noise level can be low as to 55-58 db at 7 meters which is suitable for events, hospital ...

Company: PRIME POWER TECHNOLOGY (WUXI) CO., LTD.

1475kVA Cummis Powered Super Silent Diesel Genset with Ce/ ISO
Contact Now

1686.

1475kVA Cummis Powered Super Silent Diesel Genset with Ce/ ISO Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

Silent Type PACELINK silent type generator has good acoustic performance, compact design, user-friendly and safety features. Silent type generator is becoming more popular in the industry as it's easier to install, ...

Company: PRIME POWER TECHNOLOGY (WUXI) CO., LTD.

Energy Saving Canopy Diesel Genset for Construction Sites with High Strength
Contact Now

1687.

Energy Saving Canopy Diesel Genset for Construction Sites with High Strength Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Trademark none Place of Origin China Specifications Iron Steel Generator Fuel Tank 8-24hours Fuel Tank Controller Deepsea, Smartgen, Comaq etc Generator Cylinder 2L, 4L, 6L, 12V, 16V Generator Type Open, Silent, ...

Company: Yangzhou Jiao Power Equipment Co., Ltd

320kw/400kVA Prime Power Electric Generator Set 3 Phase Diesel Genset
Contact Now

1688.

320kw/400kVA Prime Power Electric Generator Set 3 Phase Diesel Genset Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2026]

Products Description Product Name Diesel Generator Type Standard diesel generator set Warranty 12 Months/1000 Hours Control panel Pointer type Output Type AC 3/Three Phase Output Type 1.Q: What is your MOQ of ...

Company: Jiangsu Panda Power Technology Co., Ltd.

Professional Open Type Power Generator Set 3 Phase Diesel Genset
Contact Now

1689.

Professional Open Type Power Generator Set 3 Phase Diesel Genset Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2026]

Products Description Product Name Diesel Generator Type Standard diesel generator set Warranty 12 Months/1000 Hours Control panel Pointer type Output Type AC 3/Three Phase Output Type 1.Q: What is your MOQ of ...

Company: Jiangsu Panda Power Technology Co., Ltd.

600kw Power 3 Phase Generator Set 750kVA Open Type Electric Diesel Genset
Contact Now

1690.

600kw Power 3 Phase Generator Set 750kVA Open Type Electric Diesel Genset Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2026]

Products Description Product Name Diesel Generator Type Standard diesel generator set Warranty 12 Months/1000 Hours Control panel Pointer type Output Type AC 3/Three Phase Output Type 1.Q: What is your MOQ of ...

Company: Jiangsu Panda Power Technology Co., Ltd.

Hot Sale 100kw Electric Plant Diesel Generators 125kVA Intelligent Diesel Genset Cheap Price
Contact Now

1691.

Hot Sale 100kw Electric Plant Diesel Generators 125kVA Intelligent Diesel Genset Cheap Price Open Details in New Window [Jul 16, 2025]

Products Description Diesel Generator Details Model JHK-100GF Power 100KW/125KVA Frequency 50/60HZ Voltage 380/220V(Voltage can be customized) Optional Type Open/Soundproof/Trailer Size of Open Type 2150*800*1450mm ...

Company: Jiangsu Jianghao Generator Co., Ltd

30kVA Water Cooling Electric Start Diesel Generator Set Diesel Genset
Contact Now

1692.

30kVA Water Cooling Electric Start Diesel Generator Set Diesel Genset Open Details in New Window [Feb 21, 2025]

Product Description Rated voltage (V) AC 400/230 Rated frequency 50Hz Power rating 30KW Phase Three phase Stroke Four stroke Rated current (A) 54 Power factor 0.8 Insulation grade H Engine ...

Company: Yangzhou Bessent Trading Co., Ltd.

10kVA Yanmar Powered Soundproof Diesel Genset with Ce/ISO
Contact Now

1693.

10kVA Yanmar Powered Soundproof Diesel Genset with Ce/ISO Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

Silent Type PACELINK silent type generator has good acoustic performance, compact design, user-friendly and safety features. Silent type generator is becoming more popular in the industry as it's easier to install, ...

Company: PRIME POWER TECHNOLOGY (WUXI) CO., LTD.

12.5kVA Yanmar Powered Silent Diesel Genset with Ce/ISO
Contact Now

1694.

12.5kVA Yanmar Powered Silent Diesel Genset with Ce/ISO Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

Silent Type PACELINK silent type generator has good acoustic performance, compact design, user-friendly and safety features. Silent type generator is becoming more popular in the industry as it's easier to install, ...

Company: PRIME POWER TECHNOLOGY (WUXI) CO., LTD.

12.5kVA Yanmar Powered Soundproof Diesel Genset with Ce/ISO
Contact Now

1695.

12.5kVA Yanmar Powered Soundproof Diesel Genset with Ce/ISO Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

Silent Type PACELINK silent type generator has good acoustic performance, compact design, user-friendly and safety features. Silent type generator is becoming more popular in the industry as it's easier to install, ...

Company: PRIME POWER TECHNOLOGY (WUXI) CO., LTD.