Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Diesel Generator

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

50Hz Hr198f Hi-Earns or OEM Carton CE, GS, RoHS, ISO9001-2008 Portable Diesel Generator
Contact Now

53971.

50Hz Hr198f Hi-Earns or OEM Carton CE, GS, RoHS, ISO9001-2008 Portable Diesel Generator Open Details in New Window [Jun 03, 2026]

* Generator model: 10kw Diesel Generator Set (DG15000SE) * With 20HP two cylinder HR2V88F diesel engine, ensure the rated output reach 9KW and max. Output can reach 10KW; Silent model can control the noise under ...

Company: Changzhou Hi-earns Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd.

Eco-Friendly Diesel Generators for Optimal Performance and Reliability
Contact Now

53972.

Eco-Friendly Diesel Generators for Optimal Performance and Reliability Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cummins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring ...

Company: Jiangsu Kaichen Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.

High-Efficiency Green Diesel Generators for Sustainable Power Needs
Contact Now

53973.

High-Efficiency Green Diesel Generators for Sustainable Power Needs Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cummins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring ...

Company: Jiangsu Kaichen Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.

Advanced Green Diesel Generators for Eco-Conscious Energy Solutions
Contact Now

53974.

Advanced Green Diesel Generators for Eco-Conscious Energy Solutions Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cummins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring ...

Company: Jiangsu Kaichen Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.

Reliable 800kw Weichai Diesel Generator for Heavy-Duty Power Solutions
Contact Now

53975.

Reliable 800kw Weichai Diesel Generator for Heavy-Duty Power Solutions Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cummins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring ...

Company: Jiangsu Kaichen Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.

Cummins Silent Type Diesel Generator with Engine AC Single Phase Output Best Price Generator Diesel
Contact Now

53976.

Cummins Silent Type Diesel Generator with Engine AC Single Phase Output Best Price Generator Diesel Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Jiangsu Kaichen Power Equipment Co., Ltd. - Company Profile Jiangsu Kaichen Power Equipment Co., Ltd. is a leading professional manufacturer specializing in a comprehensive range of power generation solutions. Our core ...

Company: Jiangsu Kaichen Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.

Fw-400t5 Prp 400kVA 360kw 50Hz Fpt Curso R13te3a Durable Diesel Generator with Factory Price
Contact Now

53977.

Fw-400t5 Prp 400kVA 360kw 50Hz Fpt Curso R13te3a Durable Diesel Generator with Factory Price Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Jiangsu Kaichen Power Equipment Co., Ltd. - Company Profile Jiangsu Kaichen Power Equipment Co., Ltd. is a leading professional manufacturer specializing in a comprehensive range of power generation solutions. Our core ...

Company: Jiangsu Kaichen Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.

High-Efficiency Auto Start 100kVA 200kVA 300kVA Electric Silent Diesel Generator for Home Emergency ...
Contact Now

53978.

High-Efficiency Auto Start 100kVA 200kVA 300kVA Electric Silent Diesel Generator for Home Emergency ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Jiangsu Kaichen Power Equipment Co., Ltd. - Company Profile Jiangsu Kaichen Power Equipment Co., Ltd. is a leading professional manufacturer specializing in a comprehensive range of power generation solutions. Our core ...

Company: Jiangsu Kaichen Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.

Small Diesel Solar Hydrogen Power Generators Set 5kVA 7kVA 8kVA 9kVA 10kVA 20kVA 25kVA Portable ...
Contact Now

53979.

Small Diesel Solar Hydrogen Power Generators Set 5kVA 7kVA 8kVA 9kVA 10kVA 20kVA 25kVA Portable ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Jiangsu Kaichen Power Equipment Co., Ltd. - Company Profile Jiangsu Kaichen Power Equipment Co., Ltd. is a leading professional manufacturer specializing in a comprehensive range of power generation solutions. Our core ...

Company: Jiangsu Kaichen Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.

High-Performance 80kVA Silent Diesel Generator for Reliable Power
Contact Now

53980.

High-Performance 80kVA Silent Diesel Generator for Reliable Power Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Jiangsu Kaichen Power Equipment Co., Ltd. - Company Profile Jiangsu Kaichen Power Equipment Co., Ltd. is a leading professional manufacturer specializing in a comprehensive range of power generation solutions. Our core ...

Company: Jiangsu Kaichen Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.

Efficient Cummins/Weichai Engine Diesel Generators for Commercial Use
Contact Now

53981.

Efficient Cummins/Weichai Engine Diesel Generators for Commercial Use Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Jiangsu Kaichen Power Equipment Co., Ltd. - Company Profile Jiangsu Kaichen Power Equipment Co., Ltd. is a leading professional manufacturer specializing in a comprehensive range of power generation solutions. Our core ...

Company: Jiangsu Kaichen Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.

High-Performance 120kw Weichai Diesel Generator for Energy Independence
Contact Now

53982.

High-Performance 120kw Weichai Diesel Generator for Energy Independence Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cummins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring ...

Company: Jiangsu Kaichen Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.

Efficient Cummins Diesel Generators for Uninterrupted Energy Supply Globally
Contact Now

53983.

Efficient Cummins Diesel Generators for Uninterrupted Energy Supply Globally Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cummins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring ...

Company: Jiangsu Kaichen Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.

High-Performance 20kVA Diesel Generator From Trusted China Supplier
Contact Now

53984.

High-Performance 20kVA Diesel Generator From Trusted China Supplier Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cummins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring ...

Company: Jiangsu Kaichen Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.

360kw Open Type Diesel Generator with Low Noise Technology
Contact Now

53985.

360kw Open Type Diesel Generator with Low Noise Technology Open Details in New Window [Feb 07, 2026]

Product Description CUMMINS Power range 20kVA-2000kVA Adopting Cummins engines, offering cutting-edge design, dependable performance and long service life;Alloy steel crankshaft and connecting rod, ensuring ...

Company: Jiangsu Kaichen Electric Power Equipment Co., Ltd.