Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cover Glass

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Kids 500ml Clear Hot Water Glass Bottle with Cover
Contact Now

2146.

Kids 500ml Clear Hot Water Glass Bottle with Cover Open Details in New Window [Feb 23, 2023]

Product Description Item kids 500ml clear hot water glass bottle with cover Material Glass Cap stainless steel, Plastic, tinplate, metal, alumite and etc. ...

Company: Xuzhou Crystal Glass Products Co., Ltd.

0.35ml Lab Spectrometer UV-Vis Transmittance Optical Flow Cell Quartz Glass Cuvette with Screw Lid ...
Contact Now

2147.

0.35ml Lab Spectrometer UV-Vis Transmittance Optical Flow Cell Quartz Glass Cuvette with Screw Lid ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

We are supplying standard cuvette with lid, standard cuvette with stopper, Micro Cuvettes with black wall, Micro Cuvette with black walls and stopper, Light-resistant mobile cuvette, Cylinder type cuvette with stopper, ...

Company: LIANYUNGANG BAIBO NEW MATERIAL CO., LTD.

Sells Well in Overseas Markets Salad Table Refrigerator with Glass Cover
Contact Now

2148.

Sells Well in Overseas Markets Salad Table Refrigerator with Glass Cover Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Product Description Model S900G S900GV S903G S903GV External Size(mm) 922*700*850 1386*700*1265 Foaming Thickness(mm) 50 50 Cooling System Static with fan Ventilated Static with ...

Company: Suzhou Coresun Refrigeration Technology Co., Ltd.

Wholesale 250ml 300ml 350ml 400ml 500ml 750ml 800ml Clear Round Cylinder Drinking Glass Water ...
Contact Now

2149.

Wholesale 250ml 300ml 350ml 400ml 500ml 750ml 800ml Clear Round Cylinder Drinking Glass Water ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 29, 2026]

Product Description Large capacity tea Voss bottle 800ml glass water bottle with pp cap Item Glass beverage bottle, water bottle, juice bottle, milk bottle, coffee bottle, glass packing Material Soda-Lime ...

Company: Xuzhou Selead Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Thickened Glass Cover Pressure Vacuum Gauge Scratch Resistant to Protect Internal Dial and ...
Contact Now

2150.

Thickened Glass Cover Pressure Vacuum Gauge Scratch Resistant to Protect Internal Dial and ... Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2026]

Parameter Standard & Customizable Options Model Series Y Series (Y-60 / Y-100 / Y-150 / Y-200) Dial Size 60mm / 100mm / 150mm / 200mm (customizable) Accuracy Grade 1.6 / 2.5 (customizable) Measuring Range Standard ...

Company: Jiangsu Jiechuang Science And Technology Co., Ltd.

Zhangjiagang Glass Bottle Carbonated Gas Sparking Water Beverage Drink Brewery Beer Crown Cover ...
Contact Now

2151.

Zhangjiagang Glass Bottle Carbonated Gas Sparking Water Beverage Drink Brewery Beer Crown Cover ... Open Details in New Window [May 08, 2026]

General description: Glass bottle water filling for glass bottle integrates the function of rinsing, filling and capping together. Based on advanced technology overseas, and designed according to room filling ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sunswell Machinery Co., Ltd.

Wide Mouth Glass Jelly Jam Jars with Colored Metail Cover Cap
Contact Now

2152.

Wide Mouth Glass Jelly Jam Jars with Colored Metail Cover Cap Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2026]

''GLASS JAM FOOD JARS PRODUCTS DESCRIPTON Item Products: Clear Glass Jars (Grid pattern cap) Products specification: 30-380ml Packages Carton box/Pallet Materials Top quality materials with metal ...

Company: LIANYUNGANG KAESHING INTERNATIONAL TRADING CO., LTD.

Outdoor EV Pile with Cover Glass 1000kw CE High-Power Charging Pile
Contact Now

2153.

Outdoor EV Pile with Cover Glass 1000kw CE High-Power Charging Pile Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2026]

Specification Display screen type OLED display screen + indicator light operating temperature -40~80℃ power type DC Protective function Under-voltage protection, over-temperature protection, others, short-circuit ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengfeng Foreign Trade Services Co., Ltd.

1000kw DC Pile with Cover Glass for EV Car High-Power Charging Pile
Contact Now

2154.

1000kw DC Pile with Cover Glass for EV Car High-Power Charging Pile Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2026]

Specification Display screen type OLED display screen + indicator light operating temperature -40~80℃ power type DC Protective function Under-voltage protection, over-temperature protection, others, short-circuit ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengfeng Foreign Trade Services Co., Ltd.

Smart DC EV Pile with Cover Glass 1000kw CE Advanced Charging Station
Contact Now

2155.

Smart DC EV Pile with Cover Glass 1000kw CE Advanced Charging Station Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2026]

Specification Display screen type OLED display screen + indicator light operating temperature -40~80℃ power type DC Protective function Under-voltage protection, over-temperature protection, others, short-circuit ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengfeng Foreign Trade Services Co., Ltd.

High Performance EV Pile with Cover Glass CE Efficient EV Charging Pile
Contact Now

2156.

High Performance EV Pile with Cover Glass CE Efficient EV Charging Pile Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2026]

Specification Display screen type OLED display screen + indicator light operating temperature -40~80℃ power type DC Protective function Under-voltage protection, over-temperature protection, others, short-circuit ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengfeng Foreign Trade Services Co., Ltd.

Industrial EV Pile 1000kw DC with Cover Glass High-Power Charging Pile
Contact Now

2157.

Industrial EV Pile 1000kw DC with Cover Glass High-Power Charging Pile Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2026]

Specification Display screen type OLED display screen + indicator light operating temperature -40~80℃ power type DC Protective function Under-voltage protection, over-temperature protection, others, short-circuit ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengfeng Foreign Trade Services Co., Ltd.

1000kw DC EV Pile with Cover Glass for Station High-Power Charging Pile
Contact Now

2158.

1000kw DC EV Pile with Cover Glass for Station High-Power Charging Pile Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2026]

Specification Display screen type OLED display screen + indicator light operating temperature -40~80℃ power type DC Protective function Under-voltage protection, over-temperature protection, others, short-circuit ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengfeng Foreign Trade Services Co., Ltd.

Smart EV Car Pile with Cover Glass CE Certified High-Power Charging Pile
Contact Now

2159.

Smart EV Car Pile with Cover Glass CE Certified High-Power Charging Pile Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2026]

Specification Display screen type OLED display screen + indicator light operating temperature -40~80℃ power type DC Protective function Under-voltage protection, over-temperature protection, others, short-circuit ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengfeng Foreign Trade Services Co., Ltd.

CE Marked EV Pile Station with Cover Glass Car High-Power Charging Pile
Contact Now

2160.

CE Marked EV Pile Station with Cover Glass Car High-Power Charging Pile Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2026]

Specification Display screen type OLED display screen + indicator light operating temperature -40~80℃ power type DC Protective function Under-voltage protection, over-temperature protection, others, short-circuit ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengfeng Foreign Trade Services Co., Ltd.