Jiangsu Profile

Product List
721. Premium 3232 Cotton Twill Bed Linen Digital Printed Fabric, Pastel Purple Watercolor Floral Print, ...
[Jun 03, 2026]
[Jun 03, 2026] Product Description: 100% Cotton Twill Printed Fabric (32×32) Material: 100% Pure Cotton Weave: Twill Weave Yarn Count: 32S × 32S Print Type: Digital Printing (adjustable as per request) Application: ...
Company: Suzhou Mairou Textile Co., Ltd.
722. Durable Twill Cotton Nylon Fabric for Heavy-Duty Workwear
[May 29, 2026]
[May 29, 2026] Good Abrasion Resistant Cotton Nylon Woven Fabric Cotton Spandex of New Compound Yarn and Nylon/cotton fabric for Pants Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
723. Wholesale 100% Cotton Twill Baseball Caps Dad's Customizable Sports Hat with Logo Outdoor Sunshade ...
[May 25, 2026]
[May 25, 2026] Product Description Material Cotton, TC, Polyester, Acrylic, Leather/Customized Logo Customized Embroidery, print, patch, label/Customized Color All colors can be customized MOQ 100pcs, small orders are also ...
724. Premium 100% Cotton Twill Fabric for Women's Apparel
[May 19, 2026]
[May 19, 2026] High Quality Wholesale Soft Print Fabric 100% Cotton Women Garment Suzhou Woven twill Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
725. Football Club Cotton Twill Baseball Cap
[Jan 10, 2026]
[Jan 10, 2026] Ideal for any football fan...Our football caps are perfect for wearing to the match and make a perfect gift for any football fan. These 100% cotton caps have a panelled construction with button on top for the perfect ...
Company: Jurong Grand Co., Ltd.
726. Cotton Twill Kids Baseball Cap
[Jan 10, 2026]
[Jan 10, 2026] Kid cap/chrildren cap With PVC label Cotton material Different colors, designs for your choice. Customers design is Ok Nice and lovely looking with PVC label We can make the labels according to the customer's logo ...
Company: Jurong Grand Co., Ltd.
727. Wholesale Custom Logo Cotton Twill Sports Hat Unisex Embroidery Baseball Cap
[Jul 14, 2025]
[Jul 14, 2025] Product Description Product Description Production name baseball cap Optional Material 100%cotton (on request) Other material as per customer's demand, such as polyester, poly-cotton, cotton, ...
728. China Manufacturer 100% Cotton Twill Sandwich Peak Baseball Cap
[May 14, 2025]
[May 14, 2025] Material Cotton Size: 52-60 CM Style: 6 Panels Back Closure: Buckle Logo: Embriodery Packing: 12 pcs/polybag, 144 pcs/carton Sample Time: 3-5 Working day Leading time: 20-30 days as per ...
Company: Xuzhou Yocho Promotion Co., Ltd.
729. 1612 Cotton Twill Baseball Cap with 3D Embroidery Logo
[May 14, 2025]
[May 14, 2025] Material cotton Size: 58CM Style:6 6 Panels Back Closure: Velcro Logo: Embriodery Packing: 12 pcs/polybag, 144 pcs/carton Sample Time: 3-5 Working day Leading time: 20-30 days as per ...
Company: Xuzhou Yocho Promotion Co., Ltd.
730. 65%Polyester 35%Cotton 108*58 Uniform Fabric Twill Dyed Fabric
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
731. En 11611 Nfpa2112 Woven Twill Cotton Fire Retardant Fabric for Safety Overall
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Functional fabric Base Farbic Polyester/nylon/cotton Surface Treatment Acrylic/PVDF Weight 100gsm-400gsm Printing Printable,Customized Colour Customized Features Waterproof, Fire Retardant, Anti UV, Heavy ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
732. Tc Uniform Fabrics Cotton Brushed Drill Twill Fabric Workwear Fabric
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
733. Polyester Cotton Twill Fabric Tc 65/35 Fabric 195GSM for Men Garment
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
734. 65 Polyester 35 Cotton Tc 20*16 120*60 Twill 3/1plain Dyed Workwear Fabric
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] Uniform fabric Material polyester/cotton Yarn count 32s, 40s, or customized Density 133*72, 133*94, or customized Weight Customized Weight Width 57"/58"/63", or customized Color Blue, Green, White, Red, ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
735. Plain Solid 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Woven Twill Uniform Fabric for Chef
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Workwear & Uniform fabric Compotistion P/C Yarn Count 21*21 OR CUSTOMED Density 108*58 Adjustable Width 57''/58'' Adjustable Weight 80-220GSM Design Air jet loom/Shuttle loom Technology Carded ...
Company: Suzhou Welljoy Textile Co., Ltd.



















