Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
14431. Hot Sale 100% Nylon Cotton Texture Nylon Taslon Textile Fabric for Puffa Jacket
[May 22, 2025]
[May 22, 2025] Item Name Hot Sale 100% Nylon Cotton Texture Nylon Taslon Textile Fabric For Puffa Jacket Item No. PMTEX-TS112 Composition 100%Nylon Weight 126GSM Finish PD&WATERPROOF Workable ...
Company: Suzhou Propymoss Textile Co.,Ltd
14432. Fresh Style Designs Cotton Fabric Wholesale Cheaper Factory Price Duvet Cover Set Bed Set King Size ...
[Jul 17, 2024]
[Jul 17, 2024] PRODUCT FEATURE · Bedding set wholesale Chinese materials: high-quality double Blushed Velvet Microfiber polyester fiber, about 120GSM, smooth texture, soft brushed peach skin Microfiber. · The suit ...
14433. 48% Nylon 52% Cotton 100% Polyester 70dx21s PU Coated Cloth Fabric
[Dec 05, 2023]
[Dec 05, 2023] Product Description Product Name 48% Nylon 52% Cotton 100% Polyester 70Dx21S PU Coated Cloth Fabric Weight 120 g Width 150 cm Componsition 48% Nylon 52%Cotton Advantage Pu ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
14434. Dyed 48% Nylon 52% Cotton 100% Polyester PU Coated Garment Fabric
[Dec 05, 2023]
[Dec 05, 2023] Product Description Product Name Dyed 48% Nylon 52% Cotton 100% Polyester PU Coated Garment Fabric Weight 120 g Width 150 cm Componsition 48% Nylon 52%Cotton Advantage Pu ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
14435. Dyed 48% Nylon 52% Cotton 100% Polyester PU Coated Cloth Fabric
[Dec 05, 2023]
[Dec 05, 2023] Product Description Product Name Dyed 48% Nylon 52% Cotton 100% Polyester PU Coated Cloth Fabric Weight 120 g Width 150 cm Componsition 48% Nylon 52%Cotton Advantage Pu Coated Application Garment ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
14436. Pearl Strip 48% Nylon 52% Cotton 100% Polyester PU Coated Cloth Fabric
[Dec 05, 2023]
[Dec 05, 2023] Product Description Product Name Pearl Strip 48% Nylon 52% Cotton 100% Polyester PU Coated Cloth Fabric Weight 120 g Width 150 cm Componsition 48% Nylon 52%Cotton Advantage Pu ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
14437. Pearl Strip 48% Nylon 52% Cotton 70dx21s PU Coated Cloth Fabric
[Dec 04, 2023]
[Dec 04, 2023] Product Description Product Name Pearl Strip 48% Nylon 52% Cotton 70Dx21S PU Coated Cloth Fabric Weight 120 g Width 150 cm Componsition 48% Nylon 52%Cotton Advantage Pu Coated Application Garment ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
14438. Thick Short Down 80%Polyester 20%Cotton Dyed 2 Layers Knitted Winter Fabric
[Dec 03, 2023]
[Dec 03, 2023] Product Description Product Name Thick Short Down 80%Polyester 20%Cotton Dyed 2 Layers Knitted Winter Fabric Weight 335 g Width 150 cm Componsition 80% Polyester 20% ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
14439. Thick 80%Polyester 20%Cotton 100% Polyester Dyed 2 Layers Garment Fabric
[Dec 03, 2023]
[Dec 03, 2023] Product Description Product Name Thick 80%Polyester 20%Cotton 100% Polyester Dyed 2 Layers Garment Fabric Weight 175 g 335g Width 150 ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
14440. 80%Polyester 20%Cotton 100% Polyester Dyed 2 Layers Garment Fabric
[Dec 03, 2023]
[Dec 03, 2023] Product Description Product Name 80%Polyester 20%Cotton 100% Polyester Dyed 2 Layers Garment Fabric Weight 175 g 320g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Polyester Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
14441. Woven 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Twill Fabric for Suit Uniform Workwear
[Dec 03, 2023]
[Dec 03, 2023] Product Description Product Name Woven 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Twill Fabric for Suit Uniform Workwear Weight 265 g Width 150 cm Componsition 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
14442. Windproof Woven Twill 97% Cotton 3% Spandex 292g Suit Fabric
[Nov 28, 2023]
[Nov 28, 2023] Product Description Product Name Windproof Woven Twill 97% Cotton 3% Spandex 292g Suit Fabric Weight 292 g Width 150 cm Componsition 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, Suit, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
14443. Woven Twill Dyed Orange 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 220g Uniform Fabric
[Nov 24, 2023]
[Nov 24, 2023] Product Description Product Name Woven Twill Dyed Orange 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 220G Uniform Fabric Weight 220g Width 150 cm Componsition 65% polyester ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
14444. Woven Dyed Black and White 65%Cotton 32%Nylon 5%Spandex Daily Fabric
[Nov 15, 2023]
[Nov 15, 2023] Product Description Product Name Woven Dyed Black and White 65%Cotton 32%Nylon 5%Spandex Daily Fabric Weight 180 g Width 150cm Componsition 65%Cotton 32%Nylon 5%Spandex Advantage Pure Application Garment ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
14445. Pure Color Woven Twill 70% Cotton 30% Nylon 180g Garment Pant Fabric
[Nov 14, 2023]
[Nov 14, 2023] Product Description Product Name Pure Color Woven Twill 70% Cotton 30% Nylon 180G Garment Pant Fabric Weight 180 g Width 150cm Componsition 70%Cotton 30%Nylon Advantage Pure Application Garment ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.


















