Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
14281. Combed Cotton Elastic Jersey, 40s Knitting Fabric
[Aug 21, 2024]
[Aug 21, 2024] Product Description Material:Cotton/Spandex 95/5 Supply Type:make to order Width:59/61' Knitted Type:Weft Yarn Count:40S Weight:160GSM Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China Art Number:XT-11 Quality:Guaranteed End ...
Company: Jiangsu Xintai Knitting Co., Ltd.
14282. Cotton Spandex Jersey, Slub Sleepwear Fabric, 150GSM
[Aug 21, 2024]
[Aug 21, 2024] Product Description Material:Cotton/Spandex 95/5 Supply Type:make to order Width:59/61' Knitted Type:Weft Yarn Count:40S Weight:150GSM Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China Art ...
Company: Jiangsu Xintai Knitting Co., Ltd.
14283. Xt-86ab Combed Cotton Spandex Jersey, Ab Heahter Yarn, Cotton Knitting Fabric
[Aug 21, 2024]
[Aug 21, 2024] Product Description xt-86AB cotton spandex jersey 96% cotton , 4% spandex AB heather grey yarn Detailed Photos Certifications Packaging & Shipping
Company: Jiangsu Xintai Knitting Co., Ltd.
14284. 40s Cotton Modal Spandex Rib, 2*2, Underwear Knitting Fabric
[Aug 21, 2024]
[Aug 21, 2024] Product Description Material:Cotton/Modal/Spandex58/38/4 Supply Type:make to order Pattern: rib Width:39/41' Knitted Type:Weft Yarn Count:40S Weight:185GSM Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China Art ...
Company: Jiangsu Xintai Knitting Co., Ltd.
14285. 180GSM Lyocell Cotton Spandex Jersey, Underwear Fabric
[Aug 21, 2024]
[Aug 21, 2024] Product Description Material: Lyocell Organic Cotton,Spandex 43/53/4 Supply Type:make to order Width:59/61' Knitted Type:Weft Yarn Count:32S Weight:180GSM Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China Art ...
Company: Jiangsu Xintai Knitting Co., Ltd.
14286. Cotton Spandex Jersey, Home Textile Fabric, 83''cuttable
[Aug 21, 2024]
[Aug 21, 2024] Product Description Material:Cotton/Spandex 95/5 Supply Type:make to order Pattern: jersey Width:83/85' , 46/26G Knitted Type:Weft Yarn Count:40S Weight:175GSM Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China Art ...
Company: Jiangsu Xintai Knitting Co., Ltd.
14287. Organic Cotton Elastic Fleece, Discharge Printing, Hoodies Fabric
[Aug 21, 2024]
[Aug 21, 2024] Product Description Material:Cotton/Spandex 95/5 Supply Type:make to order Pattern: Printing Width:63/65' Knitted Type:Weft Yarn Count:32S Weight:260GSM Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China Art ...
Company: Jiangsu Xintai Knitting Co., Ltd.
14288. 180GSM Pima Cotton Spandex Jersey, Underwear Fabric
[Aug 21, 2024]
[Aug 21, 2024] Product Description Material:Cotton/Spandex 96/4 Supply Type:make to order Pattern: Plain Width:59/61' Knitted Type:Weft Yarn Count:32S Weight:180GSM Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China Art ...
Company: Jiangsu Xintai Knitting Co., Ltd.
14289. 185GSM Cotton/Modal Spandex Rib 2*2, Garment Fabric
[Aug 21, 2024]
[Aug 21, 2024] Product Description Material:Cotton/Modal/Spandex58/38/4 Supply Type:make to order Pattern: rib Width:39/41' Knitted Type:Weft Yarn Count:40S Weight:185GSM Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China Art ...
Company: Jiangsu Xintai Knitting Co., Ltd.
14290. 260GSM Cotton Spandex Fleece, Brushed Fabric
[Aug 21, 2024]
[Aug 21, 2024] Product Description Material:Cotton/Spandex 95/5 Supply Type:make to order Pattern: Terry Width:63/65' Knitted Type:Weft Yarn Count:32S Weight:260GSM Place of Origin:Jiangsu,China Art ...
Company: Jiangsu Xintai Knitting Co., Ltd.
14291. Knitted Printed Cotton Modal Spandex Breathable Sports Fabric
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Description: Knitted Printed Cotton Modal Spandex Breathable Sports Fabric .32S +40D 150gsm 160cm Waterproof UV-proof Composition is 50% Cotton 50%Modal weight is 150gsm. Finish is Screen Print, water proof ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
14292. 100%Cotton Poplin Printed Fabric
[Aug 22, 2024]
[Aug 22, 2024] We professional supply the cotton printed fabric and yarn dyed fabric. We have our own sample center for the sample and QC to control all the quality of our product. Welcome to visit and discuss for the business!
Company: Zhangjiagang Enda Textile Co., Ltd.
14293. CVC Cotton/Polyester Yarn Dye Oxford Shirt Fabric Dress Fabric Children Fabric Soft
[Oct 27, 2023]
[Oct 27, 2023] Name: CVC cotton/polyester yarn dye ripstop Composition: 55% cotton 45%polyester Construction: 21S*21S,140gsm Width: 140 cm Color: Various Colors Available Finish: soft Standard: Meet ITS, SGS GRS ...
Company: Suzhou Cihang Textile Co., Ltd.
14294. 16 Wale Wide Stretch Cotton Corduroy Fabric for Pants and Shirts
[Aug 20, 2024]
[Aug 20, 2024] Packaging & Delivery Specifications 1) 16 wale with spandex Cotton Corduroy 2)98% cotton+ 2% spandex fabric 3)40/2*21+17/70D 64*165 4)57/58" 315gsm+-3% 100%Cotton corduroy fabric & cotton stretch corduroy ...
Company: Suzhou Wankeda Textile Co., Ltd.
14295. 65%Polyester 35%Cotton Fabric for Taekwondo Uniform
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] 65%polyester 35%Cotton uniform fabric This is a uniform fabric composed of 65% polyester and 35% cotton This fabric is suitable for Taekwondo clothes and other uniform fabrics, and has good anti-static, anti ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.


















