Jiangsu Profile

Product List
4921. Premium Quality 250g Thick Cotton Ribbing Fabric for Apparel
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-RBCS43 Composition 95%cotton 5%spandex Weight 250GSM Width 165CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
4922. Premium Double-Sided Cotton Jacquard Fabric with Unique Triangular Pattern
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-3017 Composition 100%cotton Weight 260gsm Width 180cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
4923. Premium Polyester Cotton Blend Fabric for Home Decor
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-2115 Composition one side: polyester+another side: cotton Weight 320gsm Width 180cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
4924. Trendy Double-Sided Nylon Cotton Fabric for Stylish Trousers
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-B0006 Composition 66%rayon 29%nylon 5%spandex Weight 420gsm Width 160cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
4925. 190GSM 60%Modacrylic 38%Cotton 2%Antistatic Flame Retardant Woven Fabric for Clothing
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Product Description Modacrylic Cotton Flame Retardant Woven Fabric Modacrylic cotton flame retardant woven fabric is made from modacrylic and cotton fibers and produced using a high-quality woven ...
4926. 60/32/2 Modacrylic Cotton Anti-Static Flame Retardant Woven Fabric 190GSM
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Product Description Modacrylic Cotton Flame Retardant Woven Fabric Modacrylic cotton flame retardant woven fabric is made from modacrylic and cotton fibers and produced using a high-quality woven ...
4927. 60% Modacrylic 38% Cotton 2% Antistatic Flame Resistant Plain Weave Fabric
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Product Description Modacrylic Cotton Flame Retardant Woven Fabric Modacrylic cotton flame retardant woven fabric is made from modacrylic and cotton fibers and produced using a high-quality woven ...
4928. Luxurious Nylon Cotton Stretch Lace Fabric for Fashion Design
[Sep 20, 2026]
[Sep 20, 2026] Specification Style No. EMLF-M1772 Composition 45%nylon 45%cotton 10%spandex Weight 173gsm Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
4929. Modacrylic Cotton Flame Resistant Fabric for Industrial Workwear
[Sep 17, 2026]
[Sep 17, 2026] Specification Product Description Modacrylic Cotton Flame Retardant Fabric Modacrylic cotton flame retardant fabric is a high-performance protective textile made from a blend of modacrylic fibers and premium cotton ...
4930. Premium Double-Sided 40s Cotton Interlock Fabric for Versatile Uses
[Aug 07, 2026]
[Aug 07, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-40S100 Composition 100%Cotton Weight 200GSM Width 185cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
4931. Premium Double-Sided Stripe Cotton Fabric for Baby Underwear
[Aug 07, 2026]
[Aug 07, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-3002 Composition 100%Cotton Weight 190gsm Width 190cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
4932. Teddy Bear Jacquard Fabric Polyester Cotton Jacquard Fabric for Dress/Handbag/Sofa/Clothing/Jacket
[Aug 07, 2026]
[Aug 07, 2026] Teddy bear jacquard fabric Polyester cotton jacquard fabric for dress/handbag/sofa/clothing/jacket Teddy bear jacquard fabric Polyester cotton jacquard fabric for dress/handbag/sofa/clothing/jacket details: ...
4933. Spot Sales: 100% Cotton Polka DOT Jacquard Fabric for Shirts, Dresses, Summer Lightweight Clothing ...
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] Specification Weight 65gsm Width 136cm MOQ 50meters Delivery time 3days Packing & Delivery Our company has been engaged in the textile industry for 20 years, T? accumulated rich experience and technology, we are ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
4934. Home Textile Use 100% Cotton Digital Reactive Printed Breathable Combed Yarn Sateen Fabric for ...
[Mar 25, 2026]
[Mar 25, 2026] Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...
Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.
4935. 150cm 108GSM 75D Weft Twist Imitation Memory Cotton Fabric for Garments Stock Free Sample for Down ...
[Jan 25, 2026]
[Jan 25, 2026] Type Memory fabric Material 100% Polyester Thickness Medium Weight Yarn Count 75D*300D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-200gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, Plain, Twill Width ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.



















