Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cotton Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Premium Quality 250g Thick Cotton Ribbing Fabric for Apparel
Contact Now

4921.

Premium Quality 250g Thick Cotton Ribbing Fabric for Apparel Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMKF-RBCS43 Composition 95%cotton 5%spandex Weight 250GSM Width 165CM Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

Premium Double-Sided Cotton Jacquard Fabric with Unique Triangular Pattern
Contact Now

4922.

Premium Double-Sided Cotton Jacquard Fabric with Unique Triangular Pattern Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMKF-3017 Composition 100%cotton Weight 260gsm Width 180cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

Premium Polyester Cotton Blend Fabric for Home Decor
Contact Now

4923.

Premium Polyester Cotton Blend Fabric for Home Decor Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMKF-2115 Composition one side: polyester+another side: cotton Weight 320gsm Width 180cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

Trendy Double-Sided Nylon Cotton Fabric for Stylish Trousers
Contact Now

4924.

Trendy Double-Sided Nylon Cotton Fabric for Stylish Trousers Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMKF-B0006 Composition 66%rayon 29%nylon 5%spandex Weight 420gsm Width 160cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

190GSM 60%Modacrylic 38%Cotton 2%Antistatic Flame Retardant Woven Fabric for Clothing
Contact Now

4925.

190GSM 60%Modacrylic 38%Cotton 2%Antistatic Flame Retardant Woven Fabric for Clothing Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2026]

Specification Product Description Modacrylic Cotton Flame Retardant Woven Fabric Modacrylic cotton flame retardant woven fabric is made from modacrylic and cotton fibers and produced using a high-quality woven ...

Company: Zhangjiagang City Yu Dun Special Fiber Co., Ltd.

60/32/2 Modacrylic Cotton Anti-Static Flame Retardant Woven Fabric 190GSM
Contact Now

4926.

60/32/2 Modacrylic Cotton Anti-Static Flame Retardant Woven Fabric 190GSM Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2026]

Specification Product Description Modacrylic Cotton Flame Retardant Woven Fabric Modacrylic cotton flame retardant woven fabric is made from modacrylic and cotton fibers and produced using a high-quality woven ...

Company: Zhangjiagang City Yu Dun Special Fiber Co., Ltd.

60% Modacrylic 38% Cotton 2% Antistatic Flame Resistant Plain Weave Fabric
Contact Now

4927.

60% Modacrylic 38% Cotton 2% Antistatic Flame Resistant Plain Weave Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2026]

Specification Product Description Modacrylic Cotton Flame Retardant Woven Fabric Modacrylic cotton flame retardant woven fabric is made from modacrylic and cotton fibers and produced using a high-quality woven ...

Company: Zhangjiagang City Yu Dun Special Fiber Co., Ltd.

Luxurious Nylon Cotton Stretch Lace Fabric for Fashion Design
Contact Now

4928.

Luxurious Nylon Cotton Stretch Lace Fabric for Fashion Design Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMLF-M1772 Composition 45%nylon 45%cotton 10%spandex Weight 173gsm Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

Modacrylic Cotton Flame Resistant Fabric for Industrial Workwear
Contact Now

4929.

Modacrylic Cotton Flame Resistant Fabric for Industrial Workwear Open Details in New Window [Sep 17, 2026]

Specification Product Description Modacrylic Cotton Flame Retardant Fabric Modacrylic cotton flame retardant fabric is a high-performance protective textile made from a blend of modacrylic fibers and premium cotton ...

Company: Zhangjiagang City Yu Dun Special Fiber Co., Ltd.

Premium Double-Sided 40s Cotton Interlock Fabric for Versatile Uses
Contact Now

4930.

Premium Double-Sided 40s Cotton Interlock Fabric for Versatile Uses Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMKF-40S100 Composition 100%Cotton Weight 200GSM Width 185cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

Premium Double-Sided Stripe Cotton Fabric for Baby Underwear
Contact Now

4931.

Premium Double-Sided Stripe Cotton Fabric for Baby Underwear Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Specification Style No. EMKF-3002 Composition 100%Cotton Weight 190gsm Width 190cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...

Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.

Teddy Bear Jacquard Fabric Polyester Cotton Jacquard Fabric for Dress/Handbag/Sofa/Clothing/Jacket
Contact Now

4932.

Teddy Bear Jacquard Fabric Polyester Cotton Jacquard Fabric for Dress/Handbag/Sofa/Clothing/Jacket Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Teddy bear jacquard fabric Polyester cotton jacquard fabric for dress/handbag/sofa/clothing/jacket Teddy bear jacquard fabric Polyester cotton jacquard fabric for dress/handbag/sofa/clothing/jacket details: ...

Company: Wujiang Tianen Textile Development Co., Ltd.

Spot Sales: 100% Cotton Polka DOT Jacquard Fabric for Shirts, Dresses, Summer Lightweight Clothing ...
Contact Now

4933.

Spot Sales: 100% Cotton Polka DOT Jacquard Fabric for Shirts, Dresses, Summer Lightweight Clothing ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

Specification Weight 65gsm Width 136cm MOQ 50meters Delivery time 3days Packing & Delivery Our company has been engaged in the textile industry for 20 years, T? accumulated rich experience and technology, we are ...

Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.

Home Textile Use 100% Cotton Digital Reactive Printed Breathable Combed Yarn Sateen Fabric for ...
Contact Now

4934.

Home Textile Use 100% Cotton Digital Reactive Printed Breathable Combed Yarn Sateen Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 25, 2026]

Specification Manufacturer : Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd. Fabric material: 100% Cotton; Polyester x Cotton (CVC, T/C); 100%Bamboo; Bamboo x Cotton; Modal; tencelcotton Fabric Style: Percale,Sateen, Stripe,Jacquard, ...

Company: Nantong Aomian Textile Co., Ltd.

150cm 108GSM 75D Weft Twist Imitation Memory Cotton Fabric for Garments Stock Free Sample for Down ...
Contact Now

4935.

150cm 108GSM 75D Weft Twist Imitation Memory Cotton Fabric for Garments Stock Free Sample for Down ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 25, 2026]

Type Memory fabric Material 100% Polyester Thickness Medium Weight Yarn Count 75D*300D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-200gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, Plain, Twill Width ...

Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.