Jiangsu Profile

Product List
193996. 100% High Quality Combed Compact Cotton Sateen Fabric T300 Tc300 for Bed Sheet Spread Duvet ...
[Jul 15, 2025]
[Jul 15, 2025] Article No. C0009 Material 100% cotton Yarn count Ne60s Density T300 Construction Ne60xNe60 Weight gsm 115 color dyed MOQ 1000meters/color Finished width 85"-120" Craft stanard export craft ...
Company: Wuxi Std Grill Accessory Co Ltd.
193997. Lightweight Yarn Dyed 100% Cotton Fabric for Shirts and Uniforms
[Aug 11, 2026]
[Aug 11, 2026] Product Parameters item value Material 100%Cotton Pattern Yarn Dyed Feature Breathable ,Anti Pill ,Anti-Bacteria ,Moisture-Absorbent Use Apparel-Dress ,Shirts and Blouses ,Uniform Place of ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
193998. Factory-Direct T240 100% Pima Cotton Down-Proof Percale Fabric Hotel-Grade Bedding Material ...
[Sep 02, 2025]
[Sep 02, 2025] Article No. C0002 Material 100% cotton Yarn count Ne40XNe40 Density T240 Construction SATEEN Weight gsm 135 color dyed MOQ 1000meters/color Finished width 85"-120" Craft stanard export craft ...
Company: Wuxi Std Grill Accessory Co Ltd.
193999. Nantong Flax Bamboo Linen Washed Cotton Fabric
[Apr 18, 2025]
[Apr 18, 2025] Company Profile is a professional home textile supplier,which has accumulated more than 14 year experience in the field of manufacture and trading.Our annual sales have reached 20 million USD. Capacity: Our ...
194000. 70% Bamboo Fiber 30% Cotton Solid Color Bamboo Fiber Double-Layer Yarn Fabric
[Apr 18, 2025]
[Apr 18, 2025] Company Profile is a professional home textile supplier,which has accumulated more than 14 year experience in the field of manufacture and trading.Our annual sales have reached 20 million USD. Capacity: Our ...
194001. Modal Cotton Blend Knitted Plain Stripe Fabric 50/50mc Fabric for Sportwear
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Name Modal Cotton Blend Knitted Plain Stripe Fabric 50/50MC Fabric For Sportwear Width 150cm Weight 150gsm Component 50%Modal 50%Cotton Style Plain Application Men, Women, Girl, Boy Place of ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
194002. Creamy White Twill 32s 100% Cotton 265g Woven Fabric for Coat Pant
[Apr 07, 2025]
[Apr 07, 2025] Product Description Product Name Creamy White Twill 32S 100% Cotton 265g Woven Fabric for Coat Pant Weight 265 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Cotton Advantage Windproof Application Suit Pant ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
194003. Pure Dyed Woven Plain 100% Cotton Fabric for Suit Cloth Uniform 200g
[Nov 21, 2023]
[Nov 21, 2023] Product Description Product Name Pure Dyed Woven Plain 100% Cotton Fabric for Suit Cloth Uniform 200g Weight 200 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Cotton Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, Suit, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
194004. Pure Dyed 100% Cotton 245g Woven Twill Fabric for Uniform Suit Workwear
[Nov 20, 2023]
[Nov 20, 2023] Product Description Product Name Pure Dyed 100% Cotton 245G Woven Twill Fabric for Uniform Suit Workwear Weight 245 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Cotton Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, Suit, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
194005. Black Dyed Thick Gram 100% Cotton 350g Twill Woven Fabric
[Nov 16, 2023]
[Nov 16, 2023] Product Description Product Name Black Dyed Thick Gram 100% Cotton 350g Twill Woven Fabric Weight 350 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Cotton Advantage Windproof Application Suit Pant Uniform Place ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
194006. 65%Polyester 35%Cotton Woven Twill Tc Fabric 185g for Uniform Suit
[Nov 16, 2023]
[Nov 16, 2023] Product Description Product Name 65%Polyester 35%Cotton Woven Twill TC Fabric 185G for Uniform Suit Weight 185 g Width 150 cm Componsition 63% Polyester 35% Cotton Advantage TC Application Garment ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
194007. Camouflage Patterns 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Fabric 185g for Uniform Suit
[Nov 15, 2023]
[Nov 15, 2023] Product Description Product Name Camouflage Patterns 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Fabric 185G for Uniform Suit Weight 185 g Width 150 cm Componsition 63% Polyester 35% ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
194008. Collection of Various Camouflage Patterns 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Fabric
[Nov 15, 2023]
[Nov 15, 2023] Product Description Product Name Collection of Various Camouflage Patterns 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Fabric Weight 185 g Width 150 cm Componsition 63% Polyester 35% ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
194009. Windproof 65% Polyester 35% Cotton Woven Camouflage Printed Twill Fabric
[Nov 15, 2023]
[Nov 15, 2023] Product Description The composition of this fabric is 65% Polyester 35% Cotton, and its weight is 185 g. Camouflage Printed make design more image, clothing effect looks more stereoscopic, collocation aureate ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
194010. Knitted Black White Stripes Wide Spacing 50% Modal 50%Cotton 150g Sports Fabric
[Nov 14, 2023]
[Nov 14, 2023] Product Description Product Name Knitted Black and White Stripes Wide Spacing 50% Modal 50%Cotton 150g Sports Fabric Weight 150 g Width 150 cm Componsition 50% Modal ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.


















