Jiangsu Profile

Product List
186991. Dyed 48% Nylon 52% Cotton 100% Polyester PU Coated Cloth Fabric
[Dec 05, 2023]
[Dec 05, 2023] Product Description Product Name Dyed 48% Nylon 52% Cotton 100% Polyester PU Coated Cloth Fabric Weight 120 g Width 150 cm Componsition 48% Nylon 52%Cotton Advantage Pu Coated Application Garment ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
186992. Pearl Strip 48% Nylon 52% Cotton 100% Polyester PU Coated Cloth Fabric
[Dec 05, 2023]
[Dec 05, 2023] Product Description Product Name Pearl Strip 48% Nylon 52% Cotton 100% Polyester PU Coated Cloth Fabric Weight 120 g Width 150 cm Componsition 48% Nylon 52%Cotton Advantage Pu ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
186993. Pearl Strip 48% Nylon 52% Cotton 70dx21s PU Coated Cloth Fabric
[Dec 04, 2023]
[Dec 04, 2023] Product Description Product Name Pearl Strip 48% Nylon 52% Cotton 70Dx21S PU Coated Cloth Fabric Weight 120 g Width 150 cm Componsition 48% Nylon 52%Cotton Advantage Pu Coated Application Garment ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
186994. Thick Short Down 80%Polyester 20%Cotton Dyed 2 Layers Knitted Winter Fabric
[Dec 03, 2023]
[Dec 03, 2023] Product Description Product Name Thick Short Down 80%Polyester 20%Cotton Dyed 2 Layers Knitted Winter Fabric Weight 335 g Width 150 cm Componsition 80% Polyester 20% ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
186995. Thick 80%Polyester 20%Cotton 100% Polyester Dyed 2 Layers Garment Fabric
[Dec 03, 2023]
[Dec 03, 2023] Product Description Product Name Thick 80%Polyester 20%Cotton 100% Polyester Dyed 2 Layers Garment Fabric Weight 175 g 335g Width 150 ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
186996. 80%Polyester 20%Cotton 100% Polyester Dyed 2 Layers Garment Fabric
[Dec 03, 2023]
[Dec 03, 2023] Product Description Product Name 80%Polyester 20%Cotton 100% Polyester Dyed 2 Layers Garment Fabric Weight 175 g 320g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Polyester Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
186997. Woven 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Twill Fabric for Suit Uniform Workwear
[Dec 03, 2023]
[Dec 03, 2023] Product Description Product Name Woven 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Twill Fabric for Suit Uniform Workwear Weight 265 g Width 150 cm Componsition 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
186998. Windproof Woven Twill 97% Cotton 3% Spandex 292g Suit Fabric
[Nov 28, 2023]
[Nov 28, 2023] Product Description Product Name Windproof Woven Twill 97% Cotton 3% Spandex 292g Suit Fabric Weight 292 g Width 150 cm Componsition 97% Cotton 3% Spandex Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, Suit, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
186999. Woven Twill Dyed Orange 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 220g Uniform Fabric
[Nov 24, 2023]
[Nov 24, 2023] Product Description Product Name Woven Twill Dyed Orange 65% Polyester 35% Cotton 220G Uniform Fabric Weight 220g Width 150 cm Componsition 65% polyester ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
187000. Pure Color Dyed 100% Cotton Twill 230g 270g Coat Fabric
[Nov 16, 2023]
[Nov 16, 2023] Product Description Product Name Pure Color Dyed 100% Cotton Twill 230g 270g Coat Fabric Weight 230 g 270 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Cotton Advantage Windproof Application Suit Pant Uniform ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
187001. Woven Dyed Black and White 65%Cotton 32%Nylon 5%Spandex Daily Fabric
[Nov 15, 2023]
[Nov 15, 2023] Product Description Product Name Woven Dyed Black and White 65%Cotton 32%Nylon 5%Spandex Daily Fabric Weight 180 g Width 150cm Componsition 65%Cotton 32%Nylon 5%Spandex Advantage Pure Application Garment ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
187002. Pure Color Woven Twill 70% Cotton 30% Nylon 180g Garment Pant Fabric
[Nov 14, 2023]
[Nov 14, 2023] Product Description Product Name Pure Color Woven Twill 70% Cotton 30% Nylon 180G Garment Pant Fabric Weight 180 g Width 150cm Componsition 70%Cotton 30%Nylon Advantage Pure Application Garment ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
187003. Windproof Waterproof Oilproof 100% Cotton Woven Plain TPU Coated Rainbow Color Uniform Coat Fabric
[Jun 03, 2026]
[Jun 03, 2026] Product Description Product Name Windproof Waterproof Oilproof 100% Cotton Woven Plain TPU Coated Rainbow Color Uniform Coat Fabric Weight 175 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100% ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
187004. Whole Sale Twill Crinkle 54% Cotton 46% Nylon 60s*30d Fabric for Jackets Garments
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] Product Name Whole Sale Twill Crinkle 54% Cotton 46% Nylon 60S*30D Fabric for Jackets Garments Width 150cm Weight 110gsm Component 54% Cotton 46% Nylon Style Twill Application Dress Place of Origin jiangsu ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
187005. Colorful 80%Polyester 20%Cotton 100% Polyester Dyed 2 Layers Garment Fabric
[Dec 03, 2023]
[Dec 03, 2023] Product Description Product Name Colorful 80%Polyester 20%Cotton 100% Polyester Dyed 2 Layers Garment Fabric Weight 175 g Width 150 cm Componsition 100%Polyester Advantage Dyed Application Uniform, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.


















