Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Copper Coil

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

PE Insulated Copper Pair Coils for Air Conditioning
Contact Now

61.

PE Insulated Copper Pair Coils for Air Conditioning Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2026]

Product Description PE Insulated Copper Pair Coils for Air Conditioning Insulation properties Extruded and closed cell white polyethylene with a white outside PE protection layer Fire retardant certification: ...

Company: Changzhou Andwin Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Black Insulated Copper PE Coils for Us Market Standard 50FT
Contact Now

62.

Black Insulated Copper PE Coils for Us Market Standard 50FT Open Details in New Window [May 06, 2026]

Product Description Insulation properties Extruded and closed cell white polyethylene with a white outside PE protection layer Fire retardant certification: M1,DIN B2,ULHF-1Heating conduction at 0°C ...

Company: Changzhou Andwin Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Black PE Copper Pair Coil
Contact Now

63.

Black PE Copper Pair Coil Open Details in New Window [Mar 11, 2026]

Black PE Copper Line Set Product Superiority 1.The insulation between the pipes is joined by hot melting technology, comparing with the old technology- connected by glue, The advantage of the new technology is ...

Company: Changzhou Andwin Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

OEM Customizable Copper Pipe Insulation PE HVAC Copper Pair Coils
Contact Now

64.

OEM Customizable Copper Pipe Insulation PE HVAC Copper Pair Coils Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2026]

Product Description Customizable Copper Pipe Insulated Copper Pipe PE AC 1.full copper pipe 2.the wall thickness and the length of the copper pipe can be customized 3.the copper nut can be customized 4.the ...

Company: Changzhou Andwin Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Single or Double Copper Coil with NBR Insulation
Contact Now

65.

Single or Double Copper Coil with NBR Insulation Open Details in New Window [Jan 05, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Customized Length is accepted(Max length=50M) Customized O.D and Thickness are accept. Insulated tube can be made covered with copper nuts Specification Copper pipe ...

Company: Changzhou Andwin Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Copper Coil with NBR Insulation: Single or Dual
Contact Now

66.

Copper Coil with NBR Insulation: Single or Dual Open Details in New Window [Jan 05, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Customized Length is accepted(Max length=50M) Customized O.D and Thickness are accept. Insulated tube can be made covered with copper nuts Specification Copper pipe ...

Company: Changzhou Andwin Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Dual or Single Copper Coil with NBR Rubber Insulation
Contact Now

67.

Dual or Single Copper Coil with NBR Rubber Insulation Open Details in New Window [Jan 05, 2026]

Product Description Product Description Customized Length is accepted(Max length=50M) Customized O.D and Thickness are accept. Insulated tube can be made covered with copper nuts Specification Copper pipe ...

Company: Changzhou Andwin Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Brand New Black Rubber Insulated Copper Tube Copper Pair Coil
Contact Now

68.

Brand New Black Rubber Insulated Copper Tube Copper Pair Coil Open Details in New Window [Dec 18, 2025]

Black Rubber Copper Line Set Product Superiority 1.The insulation between the pipes is joined by hot melting technology, comparing with the old technology- connected by glue, The advantage of the new technology is that ...

Company: Changzhou Andwin Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Rubber Black 50FT 15m Insulated Copper Pair Coils
Contact Now

69.

Rubber Black 50FT 15m Insulated Copper Pair Coils Open Details in New Window [Dec 01, 2025]

Product Description Insulation properties Extruded and closed cell white polyethylene with a white outside PE protection layer Fire retardant certification: M1,DIN B2,ULHF-1Heating conduction at 0°C ...

Company: Changzhou Andwin Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

High Quality Air Conditioner Black PE Insulated Copper Pipe Pair Coil
Contact Now

70.

High Quality Air Conditioner Black PE Insulated Copper Pipe Pair Coil Open Details in New Window [Nov 27, 2025]

Product Description Insulation properties Extruded and closed cell white polyethylene with a white outside PE protection layer Fire retardant certification: M1,DIN B2,ULHF-1Heating conduction at 0°C ...

Company: Changzhou Andwin Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

1/4 3/8 Black PE Copper Pair Coil for Air Conditioner
Contact Now

71.

1/4 3/8 Black PE Copper Pair Coil for Air Conditioner Open Details in New Window [Jul 04, 2025]

Product Description Insulation properties Extruded and closed cell white polyethylene with a white outside PE protection layer Fire retardant certification: M1,DIN B2,ULHF-1Heating conduction at 0°C ...

Company: Changzhou Andwin Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

PE Insulated Copper Tube Pair Line Set Copper Coils 100m
Contact Now

72.

PE Insulated Copper Tube Pair Line Set Copper Coils 100m Open Details in New Window [Jul 04, 2025]

Product Description Insulation properties Extruded and closed cell white polyethylene with a white outside PE protection layer Fire retardant certification: M1,DIN B2,ULHF-1Heating conduction at 0°C ...

Company: Changzhou Andwin Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Air Conditioner Black PE Copper Pair Coil Australia Standard High Quality
Contact Now

73.

Air Conditioner Black PE Copper Pair Coil Australia Standard High Quality Open Details in New Window [Jul 04, 2025]

Product Description Insulation properties Extruded and closed cell white polyethylene with a white outside PE protection layer Fire retardant certification: M1,DIN B2,ULHF-1Heating conduction at 0°C ...

Company: Changzhou Andwin Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Insulated Copper Pipe Market Standard Copper Pair Coils PE for Air Conditioning
Contact Now

74.

Insulated Copper Pipe Market Standard Copper Pair Coils PE for Air Conditioning Open Details in New Window [Jul 04, 2025]

Product Description Insulation properties Extruded and closed cell white polyethylene with a white outside PE protection layer Fire retardant certification: M1,DIN B2,ULHF-1Heating conduction at 0°C ...

Company: Changzhou Andwin Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.

Insulated Copper Pipe Factory Price Black Copper Pair Coil
Contact Now

75.

Insulated Copper Pipe Factory Price Black Copper Pair Coil Open Details in New Window [Jul 04, 2025]

Product Description Insulation properties Extruded and closed cell white polyethylene with a white outside PE protection layer Fire retardant certification: M1,DIN B2,ULHF-1Heating conduction at 0°C ...

Company: Changzhou Andwin Refrigeration Equipment Co., Ltd.