Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Copper Coil

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Pancake Coil Copper Pipe Copper Tube in Refrigeration

5191.

Pancake Coil Copper Pipe Copper Tube in Refrigeration Open Details in New Window [Aug 23, 2022]

Product Description Certifications ROHS Detailed Photos Company Profile Zhangjiagang Wolfs Technologies Co.,Ltd.(hereafter called: WOLFSTECH) is established in the year of 2000, as one shareholding ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Wolfs Technologies Co., Ltd

Pressurized Water Tank with Copper Coil 50L-200L

5192.

Pressurized Water Tank with Copper Coil 50L-200L Open Details in New Window [Jan 17, 2022]

High pressure Water Storage Tank(Heat exchanger built in) Solar water heater tank-splite hot water storage tank, working pressure 6 bar, maximum pressure 9bar Insulated high pressure Water storage Tank Water ...

Company: Changzhou Forte Power Machinery Co., Ltd.

Copper Coil Pressurized Solar Water Heater

5193.

Copper Coil Pressurized Solar Water Heater Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2020]

Type SPP Outer Tank Material Galvanized plate Outer Tank Diameter 460mm,470mm, 500mm Inner Tank Material Food grade SUS304 2B stainless steel plate or 316L stainless steel Inner Tank Diameter 360mm, ...

Company: Jiangsu Sunpower New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

Integrated Copper Coil Solar Water Heater

5194.

Integrated Copper Coil Solar Water Heater Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2020]

Type SPR(Integrated Low Pressure System) Outer Tank Material Galvanized plate Outer Tank Diameter 460mm,470mm, 500mm Inner Tank Material Food grade SUS304 2B stainless steel plate or 316L stainless steel Inner ...

Company: Jiangsu Sunpower New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

High Quality Copper Coil Pressurized Solar Water Heater

5195.

High Quality Copper Coil Pressurized Solar Water Heater Open Details in New Window [Mar 03, 2020]

Type SPP Outer Tank Material Galvanized plate Outer Tank Diameter 460mm,470mm, 500mm Inner Tank Material Food grade SUS304 2B stainless steel plate or 316L stainless steel Inner Tank Diameter 360mm, ...

Company: Jiangsu Sunpower New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

Corundum-Mullite Saggar for Molten Copper Induction Coil, 1250 °C, 48 H Test

5196.

Corundum-Mullite Saggar for Molten Copper Induction Coil, 1250 °C, 48 H Test Open Details in New Window [Dec 11, 2025]

Corundum-Mullite Saggar - Extreme-Temperature Kiln Furniture for Next-Generation Battery & Ceramic Processing Product Overview Manufactured from 75 % high-purity tabular alumina and 25 % needle-like mullite ...

Company: Suzhou Moat City Technology Ltd

Refrigeration Pancake Tube Coil Insulated Coil Copper Coil Pipe for Air Conditioner

5197.

Refrigeration Pancake Tube Coil Insulated Coil Copper Coil Pipe for Air Conditioner Open Details in New Window [Jun 20, 2025]

Product Description Product Parameters Description 15mm diameter medical copper pipe/tube Standard ASTMB280,JIS ...

Company: Jiameisheng Metal Materials Limited

1/4 Pancake Coil Copper Tube for Air Conditioner Refrigerator Copper Tube

5198.

1/4 Pancake Coil Copper Tube for Air Conditioner Refrigerator Copper Tube Open Details in New Window [Jun 20, 2025]

Product Description Product Parameters Description 15mm diameter medical copper pipe/tube Standard ASTMB280,JIS ...

Company: Jiameisheng Metal Materials Limited

Solar Water Heater with Copper Coil

5199.

Solar Water Heater with Copper Coil Open Details in New Window [Oct 30, 2024]

Specifications: 1. Inner tank: Stainless steel SUS304-0.5mm 2. Outer tank: Color steel-0.4mm/ /stainless steel SUS304-0.4mm 3. Frame: Stainless steel / galvanized steel/ Aluminum 4. Vacuum tube: ...

Company: Jiangsu Sunpower New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

Durable Copper Coil Solar Water Heater for Efficient Heating

5200.

Durable Copper Coil Solar Water Heater for Efficient Heating Open Details in New Window [Oct 30, 2024]

Specifications: 1. Inner tank: Stainless steel SUS304-0.5mm 2. Outer tank: Color steel-0.4mm/ /stainless steel SUS304-0.4mm 3. Frame: Stainless steel / galvanized steel/ Aluminum 4. Vacuum tube: ...

Company: Jiangsu Sunpower New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

High-Efficiency Copper Coil Water Heater for Instant Hot Water Solutions

5201.

High-Efficiency Copper Coil Water Heater for Instant Hot Water Solutions Open Details in New Window [Oct 30, 2024]

Thermo siphon solar collectors provides mains pressure pre-heating via a high efficiency copper coil heat exchanger located within the solar collector tank. The way in which the Mains Pressure solar collector heats ...

Company: Jiangsu Sunpower New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

Pressurized Pre-Heat Copper Coil Solar Water Heater with Heat Pipe

5202.

Pressurized Pre-Heat Copper Coil Solar Water Heater with Heat Pipe Open Details in New Window [Oct 29, 2024]

Specifications: 1. Inner tank: Stainless steel SUS304-0.5mm 2. Outer tank: Color steel-0.4mm/ /stainless steel SUS304-0.4mm 3. Frame: Stainless steel / galvanized steel/ Aluminum 4. Vacuum tube: ...

Company: Jiangsu Sunpower New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

High-Efficiency Copper Coil Solar Water Heater for Eco-Friendly Homes

5203.

High-Efficiency Copper Coil Solar Water Heater for Eco-Friendly Homes Open Details in New Window [Oct 29, 2024]

The characteristic: 1. The design of this type production is according with the international market, adopted copper coil as heat exchanger. And it is easy to installation and operation. 2. It can provide hot water ...

Company: Jiangsu Sunpower New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

Pre-Heated Pressure Integrative Solar Water Heater with Copper Coil Solar Water Heater Unit

5204.

Pre-Heated Pressure Integrative Solar Water Heater with Copper Coil Solar Water Heater Unit Open Details in New Window [Oct 29, 2024]

Specifications: 1. Inner tank: Stainless steel SUS304-0.5mm 2. Outer tank: Color steel-0.4mm/ /stainless steel SUS304-0.4mm 3. Frame: Stainless steel / galvanized steel/ Aluminum 4. Vacuum tube: ...

Company: Jiangsu Sunpower New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

Sunpower Copper Coil-Pre-Heat Type Solar Water Heater

5205.

Sunpower Copper Coil-Pre-Heat Type Solar Water Heater Open Details in New Window [Oct 29, 2024]

Specifications: 1. Inner tank: Stainless steel SUS304-0.5mm 2. Outer tank: Color steel-0.4mm/ /stainless steel SUS304-0.4mm 3. Frame: Stainless steel / galvanized steel/ Aluminum 4. Vacuum tube: ...

Company: Jiangsu Sunpower New Energy Technology Co., Ltd.