Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cooling System

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High-Efficiency Electric Start Generator with Water Cooling System
Contact Now

32146.

High-Efficiency Electric Start Generator with Water Cooling System Open Details in New Window [Oct 14, 2026]

Our factory Brief introduction Our company is a famous enterprise who was founded in 1995, entering in Longchuan industrial park, Jiangdu district, Yangzhou city in 2002, and developing into a new innovated enterprise ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengtong Generator Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Efficient Remote-Controlled Generator Set with Water Cooling System
Contact Now

32147.

Efficient Remote-Controlled Generator Set with Water Cooling System Open Details in New Window [Oct 14, 2026]

Our factory Brief introduction Our company is a famous enterprise who was founded in 1995, entering in Longchuan industrial park, Jiangdu district, Yangzhou city in 2002, and developing into a new innovated enterprise ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengtong Generator Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Water Cooling System Generator Set with 12VDC and Remote Control Options
Contact Now

32148.

Water Cooling System Generator Set with 12VDC and Remote Control Options Open Details in New Window [Oct 14, 2026]

Our factory Brief introduction Our company is a famous enterprise who was founded in 1995, entering in Longchuan industrial park, Jiangdu district, Yangzhou city in 2002, and developing into a new innovated enterprise ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengtong Generator Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Advanced Remote Control Generator Set with Water Cooling System
Contact Now

32149.

Advanced Remote Control Generator Set with Water Cooling System Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2026]

Our factory Brief introduction Founded in 1995, our renowned company entered Longchuan industrial park, Jiangdu district, Yangzhou city in 2002. By 2010, we evolved into an innovative enterprise with a 10.25 million RMB ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengtong Generator Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Screw Connection Type Picv Balancing Control Valve for Heating and Cooling Systems
Contact Now

32150.

Screw Connection Type Picv Balancing Control Valve for Heating and Cooling Systems Open Details in New Window [Mar 30, 2025]

Product Description Technical Data: Size: DN15~DN50(1/2″~2″) Nominal pressure: PN 25 Temperature range: -10°C ~ 120°C Max working pressure: 25 bar Minimum shell test pressure: 37.5 bar Minimum ...

Company: Dvk International Co., Ltd.

Dynamic Motorized Balancing Control Valve for Heating and Cooling Systems
Contact Now

32151.

Dynamic Motorized Balancing Control Valve for Heating and Cooling Systems Open Details in New Window [Mar 30, 2025]

Product Description Technical Data: Size: DN15~DN50(1/2″~2″) Nominal pressure: PN 25 Temperature range: -10°C ~ 120°C Max working pressure: 25 bar Minimum shell test pressure: 37.5 bar Minimum ...

Company: Dvk International Co., Ltd.

Dynamic Motorized Pressure Independent Balancing Control Valve for Heating and Cooling Systems
Contact Now

32152.

Dynamic Motorized Pressure Independent Balancing Control Valve for Heating and Cooling Systems Open Details in New Window [Mar 30, 2025]

Product Description Technical Data: Size: DN15~DN50(1/2″~2″) Nominal pressure: PN 25 Temperature range: -10°C ~ 120°C Max working pressure: 25 bar Minimum shell test pressure: 37.5 bar Minimum ...

Company: Dvk International Co., Ltd.

Reliable Versatile Generator with Efficient Water Cooling System
Contact Now

32153.

Reliable Versatile Generator with Efficient Water Cooling System Open Details in New Window [Oct 14, 2026]

Our factory Brief introduction Our company is a famous enterprise who was founded in 1995, entering in Longchuan industrial park, Jiangdu district, Yangzhou city in 2002, and developing into a new innovated enterprise ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengtong Generator Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Efficient 24V DC Start Generator with Water Cooling System
Contact Now

32154.

Efficient 24V DC Start Generator with Water Cooling System Open Details in New Window [Oct 08, 2026]

Our factory Brief introduction Founded in 1995, Jiangsu Hengtong Generator Manufacture Co., Ltd. became an innovated enterprise in 2010 with 10.25 million RMB capital, covering 30,000 sqm in Jiangdu industrial park. Our ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengtong Generator Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Smart Electric Start Generator Set with Water Cooling System
Contact Now

32155.

Smart Electric Start Generator Set with Water Cooling System Open Details in New Window [Oct 08, 2026]

Our factory Brief introduction Founded in 1995, our renowned company expanded to Longchuan industrial park, Yangdu district, in 2002. By 2010, we grew into an innovative enterprise with 10.25 million RMB capital, ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengtong Generator Manufacture Co., Ltd.

High-Efficiency 12V DC Electric Start Alternator with Cooling System
Contact Now

32156.

High-Efficiency 12V DC Electric Start Alternator with Cooling System Open Details in New Window [Oct 08, 2026]

Our factory Brief introduction Founded in 1995, our renowned company entered Longchuan industrial park, Jiangdu district, Yangzhou city in 2002. By 2010, with a registered capital of 10.25 million RMB, we expanded to ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengtong Generator Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Efficient Water Cooling Solutions for Automotive Electrical Systems
Contact Now

32157.

Efficient Water Cooling Solutions for Automotive Electrical Systems Open Details in New Window [Sep 29, 2026]

Our factory Brief introduction Founded in 1995, Jiangsu Hengtong Generator Manufacture Co., Ltd. is a renowned enterprise. In 2002, it entered Longchuan industrial park, Jiangdu district, Yangzhou city. By 2010, it ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengtong Generator Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Advanced Water Cooling System Generator with Remote Control
Contact Now

32158.

Advanced Water Cooling System Generator with Remote Control Open Details in New Window [Sep 29, 2026]

Our factory Brief introduction Founded in 1995, our renowned company is located in Longchuan industrial park, Jiangdu district, Yangzhou city since 2002. With a registered capital of 10.25 million RMB, we expanded in ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengtong Generator Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Advanced Water Cooling System Generator with 12VDC Start
Contact Now

32159.

Advanced Water Cooling System Generator with 12VDC Start Open Details in New Window [Sep 29, 2026]

Our factory Brief introduction Founded in 1995, our renowned company entered Longchuan Industrial Park in 2002. By 2010, we expanded in Jiangdu Industrial Park with 10.25M RMB capital and 30,000 sqm land. We built two ...

Company: Jiangsu Hengtong Generator Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Ecs-974t Advanced Digital Temperature Controller for All Cooling Systems
Contact Now

32160.

Ecs-974t Advanced Digital Temperature Controller for All Cooling Systems Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

Product Description ECS-974T Digital Thermostat Microcomputer Temperature Controller for Refrigeration ETC-974T is a remote temperature controller with wifi. Cooling Fan Defrost Drip Compressor Control Specification ...

Company: Xuzhou Sanhe Automatic Control Equipment Co., Ltd.