Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Conveyor Belt

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Belt Conveyor Aggregate Transport Belt Sand Stone Conveyor Belt for Mine Stone Crusher Plant Price

11791.

Belt Conveyor Aggregate Transport Belt Sand Stone Conveyor Belt for Mine Stone Crusher Plant Price Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2024]

https://lyweifeng.en.made-in-china.com/company-Liyang-Weifeng-Equipment-Co-Ltd-.html Product Description Product Parameters Belt Width (mm) Conveyor ...

Company: Liyang Weifeng Equipment Co., Ltd.

High Efficiency PTFE Conveyor Belt

11792.

High Efficiency PTFE Conveyor Belt Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2024]

High Quality PTFE Teflon Conveyor Belt 1. Thickness: 0.075-1.0mm 2. Width: 1000mm, 1200mm, 1250mm, 4000mm 3. Color: Brown, black, white We use best imported Fiberglass as the weaving material to plain knit ...

Company: Jiangsu Veik Technology & Materials Co., Ltd.

Anti-Static Fusing Machine Belt PTFE Coated Seamless Conveyor Belt

11793.

Anti-Static Fusing Machine Belt PTFE Coated Seamless Conveyor Belt Open Details in New Window [Aug 01, 2024]

High quality PTFE Teflon Fusing machine pressing belt Features of PTFE fusing machine belt: 1)High temperature resistance and adherence resistance; 2)Good tensile strength, preventing deflecting; 3)Excellent ...

Company: Jiangsu Veik Technology & Materials Co., Ltd.

Conveyor Belt for Dryer

11794.

Conveyor Belt for Dryer Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2024]

High quality PTFE Teflon Fusing machine pressing belt Features of PTFE fusing machine belt: 1)High temperature resistance and adherence resistance; 2)Good tensile strength, preventing deflecting; 3)Excellent ...

Company: Jiangsu Veik Technology & Materials Co., Ltd.

Primary and Secondary PU or Carboloy Metal Blade Conveyor Cleaner to Revove The Return Material on ...

11795.

Primary and Secondary PU or Carboloy Metal Blade Conveyor Cleaner to Revove The Return Material on ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 03, 2024]

Primary and secondary PU or carboloy metal blade conveyor cleaner to revove the return material on rubber belt SOAN CONVEYOR MACHINERY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD. is a professional conveyor system factory. We have 15 ...

Company: Jiangyin Soan Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

Different Mesh Size UV Dryer PTFE Fiberglass Open Mesh Conveyor Belt

11796.

Different Mesh Size UV Dryer PTFE Fiberglass Open Mesh Conveyor Belt Open Details in New Window [Dec 20, 2023]

Product Description Factory Coated Fiberglass PTFE Conveyor Belt Selecting fine glass fiber or Kevlar as basic weaving material, processed with imported advanced weaving machine, and ...

Company: Jiangsu Lonmax Advanced Material Co., Ltd.

Customized Design Waterproof Small Comb Mining Idler Troughing Angle Nylon Conveyor Belt Roller ...

11797.

Customized Design Waterproof Small Comb Mining Idler Troughing Angle Nylon Conveyor Belt Roller ... Open Details in New Window [May 12, 2023]

Product Description Roller is an important component of belt conveyor.It has many kinds and large quantity,can support conveyor belt and material weight. Product Specification Model NO. Steel roller ...

Company: Xuzhou Elt Technology Co., Ltd

Poultry Feed Line Chicken Cage Use Manure Belt for Manure Conveyor Kxt

11798.

Poultry Feed Line Chicken Cage Use Manure Belt for Manure Conveyor Kxt Open Details in New Window [Nov 01, 2022]

PP Manure Conveyor Belt For Chicken Cage Manure Removal System PP conveyor belt with unique properties: high tensile strength, impact resitance, corrosion resitant, low-temperature resistant(can work in -50ºC), ...

Company: Jiangyin Kaxite Energy-Saving Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

PTFE Coated Fiberglass Open Mesh Conveyor Felt Belt

11799.

PTFE Coated Fiberglass Open Mesh Conveyor Felt Belt Open Details in New Window [Aug 22, 2022]

PTFE Coated Fiberglass Open Mesh Conveyor Felt Belt Product Description: Fiberglass mesh conveyor belt is suspended PTFE ( commonly known as the king of plastic) emulsion as raw material, impregnated ...

Company: Taizhou Jiahe New Materials Technology Co., Ltd

Steel Self Aligning Idlers Protect Conveyor Belt Running Away

11800.

Steel Self Aligning Idlers Protect Conveyor Belt Running Away Open Details in New Window [Nov 06, 2019]

Double Arrow Conveyor Roller description: Conveyor rollers(idlers) are important parts on Belt Conveyor, it endure over 70% resistance of one belt conveyor. The conveyor roller(idler) used for supporting conveyor ...

Company: Jiangsu Double Arrow Conveyor Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic Chain Conveyor Belt for Sachet and Bottle, Can, Food Container

11801.

Plastic Chain Conveyor Belt for Sachet and Bottle, Can, Food Container Open Details in New Window [May 13, 2019]

Product details The roller conveyor has a simple structure, high reliability, and convenient use and maintenance. The roller conveyor is suitable for the conveyance of articles with a flat bottom, which is mainly ...

Company: Suzhou Artisan Machinery Co., Ltd.

New Design Conveyor Belt Used in Food Processing Industry/Blue/2.1mm/Diamond

11802.

New Design Conveyor Belt Used in Food Processing Industry/Blue/2.1mm/Diamond Open Details in New Window [Nov 07, 2018]

No Pressure Bottling Conveyor Description 1. The full bottle conveyor adopts the specialized design and is applicable for the conveyance of beverage production line. 2. The modular design makes the installation of ...

Company: Suzhou Artisan Machinery Co., Ltd.

Fg1200-510 Pitch 1 Inch Flush Grid Modular Conveyor Plastic Belt

11803.

Fg1200-510 Pitch 1 Inch Flush Grid Modular Conveyor Plastic Belt Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2026]

Width Flat bottom Two positioners on one side Two positioners on both sides Working load (max) Weight mm N Kg/sqm. 510 FG1200-510 FG1200-510-P2 FG1200-510-DP2 22000 5.4 Founded in 2ooo, Yangzhou ...

Company: Yangzhou Weldon Transmission Equipment Co., Ltd.

Sr2030 K7800 PP Material Heat Resistant Raised Rib Modular Conveyor Belt for Pasteurizer

11804.

Sr2030 K7800 PP Material Heat Resistant Raised Rib Modular Conveyor Belt for Pasteurizer Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2026]

Width Model no. Pitch Thickness Working load (max) Weight mm inch mm mm N Kg/sqm. 1981.2 78 SR2030 K7800 50.8 24 29500 10.6 Founded in 2ooo, Yangzhou Weldon Transmission Equipment Co., Ltd. ...

Company: Yangzhou Weldon Transmission Equipment Co., Ltd.

Vg1200-510 Pitch 1 Inch, Thickness 8.7mm, Rubber Top Modular Conveyor Belt

11805.

Vg1200-510 Pitch 1 Inch, Thickness 8.7mm, Rubber Top Modular Conveyor Belt Open Details in New Window [Jan 04, 2026]

Width Flat bottom Two positioners on one side Two positioners on both sides Working load (max) Weight mm N Kg/m 510 VG1200-510 VG1200-510-P2 VG1200-510-DP2 22000 5.66 Founded in 2ooo, Yangzhou ...

Company: Yangzhou Weldon Transmission Equipment Co., Ltd.