Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cold Storage

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Quality ISO Approved 200mm PIR Insulation Panels for Cold Storage
Contact Now

30481.

High Quality ISO Approved 200mm PIR Insulation Panels for Cold Storage Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

PIR insulation panel: The core material of PIR polyisocyanurate insulation panel also known as cyanuric acid foam, is the product of isocyanate trimerization. Compared to PUR insulation board, PIR insulation Panel ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

ISO SGS Best Quality Cheapest 250mm Pur Cold Room Cold Storage Panel
Contact Now

30482.

ISO SGS Best Quality Cheapest 250mm Pur Cold Room Cold Storage Panel Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

PUR insulation panel: The core material of PUR insulation panel is a product of polyisocyanate and polyether type or polyester type polyol in a certain proportion of the reaction. The features of PUR insulation ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

High Quality ISO 100mm Pur Sandwich Panels for Cold Storage Room
Contact Now

30483.

High Quality ISO 100mm Pur Sandwich Panels for Cold Storage Room Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

PUR insulation panel: The core material of PUR insulation panel is a product of polyisocyanate and polyether type or polyester type polyol in a certain proportion of the reaction. The features of PUR insulation ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

High Quality SGS Approved 50mm Pur Insulation Panels for Cold Storage
Contact Now

30484.

High Quality SGS Approved 50mm Pur Insulation Panels for Cold Storage Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

PUR insulation panel: The core material of PUR insulation panel is a product of polyisocyanate and polyether type or polyester type polyol in a certain proportion of the reaction. The features of PUR insulation ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

High Quality ISO Approved 150mm PIR Insulation Panels for Cold Storage
Contact Now

30485.

High Quality ISO Approved 150mm PIR Insulation Panels for Cold Storage Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

PIR insulation panel: The core material of PIR polyisocyanurate insulation panel also known as cyanuric acid foam, is the product of isocyanate trimerization. Compared to PUR insulation board, PIR insulation Panel ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

High Quality ISO 250mm Pur Sandwich Panels for Cold Storage Room
Contact Now

30486.

High Quality ISO 250mm Pur Sandwich Panels for Cold Storage Room Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

PUR insulation panel: The core material of PUR insulation panel is a product of polyisocyanate and polyether type or polyester type polyol in a certain proportion of the reaction. The features of PUR insulation ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

150mm Cold Storage Room Pur Panel Famous Produced in China Since 1996
Contact Now

30487.

150mm Cold Storage Room Pur Panel Famous Produced in China Since 1996 Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

PUR insulation panel: The core material of PUR insulation panel is a product of polyisocyanate and polyether type or polyester type polyol in a certain proportion of the reaction. The features of PUR insulation ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

High Quality 75mm PIR Sandwich Panel for Cold Room Cold Storage
Contact Now

30488.

High Quality 75mm PIR Sandwich Panel for Cold Room Cold Storage Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

PIR insulation panel: The core material of PIR polyisocyanurate insulation panel also known as cyanuric acid foam, is the product of isocyanate trimerization. Compared to PUR insulation board, PIR insulation Panel ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

High Quality ISO 200mm PIR Sandwich Panels for Cold Storage Room
Contact Now

30489.

High Quality ISO 200mm PIR Sandwich Panels for Cold Storage Room Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

PIR insulation panel: The core material of PIR polyisocyanurate insulation panel also known as cyanuric acid foam, is the product of isocyanate trimerization. Compared to PUR insulation board, PIR insulation Panel ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

ISO 250mm PU Sandwich Panel for Freezer Cold Room Cold Storage
Contact Now

30490.

ISO 250mm PU Sandwich Panel for Freezer Cold Room Cold Storage Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Eccetric hook panel: The structure of the eccentric hook panel is a polyurethane sandwich panel made with traditional molds, which is embedded the eccentric hook in the mould around the sandwich panel when produce, ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

200mm Cold Storage Room Pur Panel Famous Produced in China Since 1996
Contact Now

30491.

200mm Cold Storage Room Pur Panel Famous Produced in China Since 1996 Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

PUR insulation panel: The core material of PUR insulation panel is a product of polyisocyanate and polyether type or polyester type polyol in a certain proportion of the reaction. The features of PUR insulation ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

High Quality 200mm PIR Sandwich Panel for Cold Room Cold Storage
Contact Now

30492.

High Quality 200mm PIR Sandwich Panel for Cold Room Cold Storage Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

PIR insulation panel: The core material of PIR polyisocyanurate insulation panel also known as cyanuric acid foam, is the product of isocyanate trimerization. Compared to PUR insulation board, PIR insulation Panel ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

High Quality ISO 250mm PIR Sandwich Panels for Cold Storage Room
Contact Now

30493.

High Quality ISO 250mm PIR Sandwich Panels for Cold Storage Room Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

PIR insulation panel: The core material of PIR polyisocyanurate insulation panel also known as cyanuric acid foam, is the product of isocyanate trimerization. Compared to PUR insulation board, PIR insulation Panel ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

ISO 75mm PIR Sandwich Panel for Freezer Cold Room Cold Storage
Contact Now

30494.

ISO 75mm PIR Sandwich Panel for Freezer Cold Room Cold Storage Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

PIR insulation panel: The core material of PIR polyisocyanurate insulation panel also known as cyanuric acid foam, is the product of isocyanate trimerization. Compared to PUR insulation board, PIR insulation Panel ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.

50mm Cold Storage Room Pur Panel Famous Produced in China Since 1996
Contact Now

30495.

50mm Cold Storage Room Pur Panel Famous Produced in China Since 1996 Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

PUR insulation panel: The core material of PUR insulation panel is a product of polyisocyanate and polyether type or polyester type polyol in a certain proportion of the reaction. The features of PUR insulation ...

Company: JiangSu YourShine Refrigeration Equipment Group Co., Ltd.