Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cold Rolled Steel

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Cold Rolled Steel Stacking Rack
Contact Now

4456.

Cold Rolled Steel Stacking Rack Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2024]

Details Images Application Our Safety Assurance Steel platform play a key role in ensuring your workers' safety, and their correct installation can prevent numerous mishaps,such as accidental falls. OKE Storage ...

Company: Nanjing OKE International Storage Systems Co., Ltd.

Low MOQ Cold Rolled Steel Rack with Upright for Warehousing and 3pl
Contact Now

4457.

Low MOQ Cold Rolled Steel Rack with Upright for Warehousing and 3pl Open Details in New Window [Oct 16, 2024]

Details Images Load Test Our Safety Assurance The stability of our shelves and the safety of personnel are always our top priorities. High-quality materials and Stringent Inspection Standards form the foundation ...

Company: Nanjing OKE International Storage Systems Co., Ltd.

304 Stainless Steel Coil 1-2mm Thickness Cold Rolled Steel Strip for Industrial Use
Contact Now

4458.

304 Stainless Steel Coil 1-2mm Thickness Cold Rolled Steel Strip for Industrial Use Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2026]

Introduction to Stainless Steel Hot-Rolled Coils Stainless steel hot-rolled coil is a highly versatile material, renowned for its durability and corrosion resistance. Its unique combination of strength and ductility ...

Company: Kunqian Steel (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

304 Stainless Steel Sheet Plate 0.5mm-100mm Thick 2b Ba No. 4 Hl Finish Cold Rolled / Hot Rolled ...
Contact Now

4459.

304 Stainless Steel Sheet Plate 0.5mm-100mm Thick 2b Ba No. 4 Hl Finish Cold Rolled / Hot Rolled ... Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2026]

Stainless steel decorative plate/sheet Crafted from high-grade stainless steel, our decorative panels boast exceptional corrosion resistance and scratch-proof performance, making them a long-lasting choice for interior ...

Company: Kunqian Steel (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Cold Rolled Stainless Steel Plate 2b / Ba Finish in Various Thicknesses for Decoration
Contact Now

4460.

Cold Rolled Stainless Steel Plate 2b / Ba Finish in Various Thicknesses for Decoration Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2026]

Stainless Steel Mirror Plate/Sheet The stainless steel mirror panel is made of high-quality stainless steel as the base material and has been polished with high precision. The surface is like a mirror and reflects ...

Company: Kunqian Steel (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Cold Rolled 304L 316 316L Stainless Steel Checkered Plate Decorative Steel Sheet Stainless Steel ...
Contact Now

4461.

Cold Rolled 304L 316 316L Stainless Steel Checkered Plate Decorative Steel Sheet Stainless Steel ... Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2026]

Stainless Steel Checkered Plate/Sheet Stainless steel pattern plate is a unique decorative material that is popular for its durability and beauty. This product is made of high-quality stainless steel, and the surface ...

Company: Kunqian Steel (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

304L Stainless Steel Plate ASTM A240 304/304L Cold Rolled Sheet in Stock 0.5mm - 100mm
Contact Now

4462.

304L Stainless Steel Plate ASTM A240 304/304L Cold Rolled Sheet in Stock 0.5mm - 100mm Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2026]

Stainless steel brushed plate/sheet Stainless steel brushed plate, also known as satin-finished sheet, is a premium architectural and decorative material renowned for its distinctive linear grain and refined, ...

Company: Kunqian Steel (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Cold Rolled Stainless Steel Seamless Pipe for Automotive Parts with IATF 16949 (EN 1.4301)
Contact Now

4463.

Cold Rolled Stainless Steel Seamless Pipe for Automotive Parts with IATF 16949 (EN 1.4301) Open Details in New Window [Apr 30, 2026]

Stainless Steel Seamless Pipe/Tube Stainless steel seamless tubes are a highly prized material in various industries, renowned for their durability, corrosion resistance, and adaptability to a wide range of ...

Company: Kunqian Steel (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

AISI ASTM 2b/Ba/No. 4hl/8K/No.1 Stainless Steel Sheet 201 304 304L 316 316L 309S 310S 321 420 430 ...
Contact Now

4464.

AISI ASTM 2b/Ba/No. 4hl/8K/No.1 Stainless Steel Sheet 201 304 304L 316 316L 309S 310S 321 420 430 ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Stainless steel brushed plate/sheet Stainless steel brushed plate, also known as satin-finished sheet, is a premium architectural and decorative material renowned for its distinctive linear grain and refined, ...

Company: Kunqian Steel (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Industrial Stainless Steel AISI ASTM 2b Ba N4 8K Finish 201 202 304 304L 316 316L 430 410 904L ...
Contact Now

4465.

Industrial Stainless Steel AISI ASTM 2b Ba N4 8K Finish 201 202 304 304L 316 316L 430 410 904L ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

Stainless steel Cold Rolled Coil Stainless steel coils are metal materials formed by cold-rolling or hot-rolling stainless steel sheets. They possess excellent corrosion resistance, high strength, and a good surface ...

Company: Kunqian Steel (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Industrial Stainless Steel ASTM 201 304 304L 316 316L Corrosion-Resistant Cold Rolled Stainless ...
Contact Now

4466.

Industrial Stainless Steel ASTM 201 304 304L 316 316L Corrosion-Resistant Cold Rolled Stainless ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

Stainless steel Cold Rolled Coil Stainless steel coils are metal materials formed by cold-rolling or hot-rolling stainless steel sheets. They possess excellent corrosion resistance, high strength, and a good surface ...

Company: Kunqian Steel (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Cold Rolled Steel Grocery Store Shelves Fast Install High Load Capacity Supermarket Rack Shelf
Contact Now

4467.

Cold Rolled Steel Grocery Store Shelves Fast Install High Load Capacity Supermarket Rack Shelf Open Details in New Window [Apr 17, 2026]

Product Description Our Professional Supermarket Gondola Shelving is engineered to maximize retail space efficiency while enhancing product visibility and accessibility. Designed for supermarkets, convenience stores, ...

Company: Jiangsu Leqiya Commercial Equipment Co., Ltd.

China Industrial Stainless Steel Hot-Sale ASTM 201 304 316 316L 410 420 430 Cold Rolled Stainless ...
Contact Now

4468.

China Industrial Stainless Steel Hot-Sale ASTM 201 304 316 316L 410 420 430 Cold Rolled Stainless ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 16, 2026]

Introduction to Stainless Steel Hot-Rolled Coils Stainless steel hot-rolled coil is a highly versatile material, renowned for its durability and corrosion resistance. Its unique combination of strength and ductility ...

Company: Kunqian Steel (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

AISI TP304 201 202 304 316 316L Grade No. 1 No. 2b Surface ASTM A240 Hot/ Cold Rolled Stainless ...
Contact Now

4469.

AISI TP304 201 202 304 316 316L Grade No. 1 No. 2b Surface ASTM A240 Hot/ Cold Rolled Stainless ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 27, 2026]

Stainless Steel Strip Coils Duplex 2205 stainless steel strip coils are a high-performance material, combining the best attributes of both ferritic and austenitic stainless steels. This unique composition offers ...

Company: Kunqian Steel (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

The Most Populcr Versatile Adaptable Efficient Prefabricated Cold Rolled Steel Structure for ...
Contact Now

4470.

The Most Populcr Versatile Adaptable Efficient Prefabricated Cold Rolled Steel Structure for ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Product Description 1 Steel Structure Parts (Q235 orQ355) Hot galvanized or painted. (1) Steel Column: H Section Steel (2) $teel Beam: H Section Steel 3) Withstand Wind coumn: H Section Steel (4) Connected rod: Circular ...

Company: Jiangsu Huilunda Construction Co., Ltd.