Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Coaxial Connector

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Grade 18GHz SMA Male Right Angle RF Coaxial Connector for. 086" Rg405 Cable
Contact Now

1996.

High Grade 18GHz SMA Male Right Angle RF Coaxial Connector for. 086" Rg405 Cable Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2026]

SMA Connector is one kind of RF coaxial connectors that is widely applied, with small-sized thread coupling. Characteristic impedance is 50Ω. The characteristic of connectors is in wide frequency range, excellent ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

IP67 Waterproof Antenna SMA Female Crimp RF Coaxial Connector for Rg58 LMR195 Cable
Contact Now

1997.

IP67 Waterproof Antenna SMA Female Crimp RF Coaxial Connector for Rg58 LMR195 Cable Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2026]

SMA Connector is one kind of RF coaxial connectors that is widely applied, with small-sized thread coupling. Characteristic impedance is 50Ω. The characteristic of connectors is in wide frequency range, excellent ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

Good Performance 18GHz RF Coaxial SMA Female Bulkhead Connector for. 141" Rg402 Cable
Contact Now

1998.

Good Performance 18GHz RF Coaxial SMA Female Bulkhead Connector for. 141" Rg402 Cable Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2026]

SMA Connector is one kind of RF coaxial connectors that is widely applied, with small-sized thread coupling. Characteristic impedance is 50Ω. The characteristic of connectors is in wide frequency range, excellent ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

Antenna Wire Electrical RF Coaxial Rg8 Cable Male Plug Crimp TNC Connector
Contact Now

1999.

Antenna Wire Electrical RF Coaxial Rg8 Cable Male Plug Crimp TNC Connector Open Details in New Window [Apr 30, 2024]

TYPE TNC is a kind of RF Coaxial Connector with screw coupling mechanism, characteristic impedance is 50ohm. The characteristic of connector is in wide working frequency, reliable connection,great vibration performance ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

Antenna Electrical Rg223 Cable Female Jack Bulkhead Clamp RF Coaxial TNC Connector
Contact Now

2000.

Antenna Electrical Rg223 Cable Female Jack Bulkhead Clamp RF Coaxial TNC Connector Open Details in New Window [Mar 21, 2024]

TYPE TNC is a kind of RF Coaxial Connector with screw coupling mechanism, characteristic impedance is 50ohm. The characteristic of connector is in wide working frequency, reliable connection,great vibration performance ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

Antenna Electrical Male Plug Clamp RF Coaxial TNC Connector for LMR300 Cable
Contact Now

2001.

Antenna Electrical Male Plug Clamp RF Coaxial TNC Connector for LMR300 Cable Open Details in New Window [Mar 14, 2024]

TYPE TNC is a kind of RF Coaxial Connector with screw coupling mechanism, characteristic impedance is 50ohm. The characteristic of connector is in wide working frequency, reliable connection,great vibration performance ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

RF Coaxial RP (Reverse Polarity) SMA Male Crimp Connector for Rg316 Cable
Contact Now

2002.

RF Coaxial RP (Reverse Polarity) SMA Male Crimp Connector for Rg316 Cable Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2026]

RP (Reverse Polarity) SMA Male Crimp Connector For RG316 Cable (Contact attachment:Inner:soldering ;Outer:crimp) Model ...

Company: Zhenjiang Coaxial Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

RF Coaxial N Type Female Jack Bulkhead Connector for. 141'' Rg402 Sm141 Ez141 Cable
Contact Now

2003.

RF Coaxial N Type Female Jack Bulkhead Connector for. 141'' Rg402 Sm141 Ez141 Cable Open Details in New Window [Aug 24, 2025]

Product Description TYPE N is a kind of low to medium power connectors with screw coupling,Characteristic impedance has two types:50ohm and 75ohm.The characteristic of connector is high reliability,great vibration ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

50ohm BNC Male Plug Right Angle Crimp RF Coaxial Connector for Rg316 Rg174 Rg188 Cable
Contact Now

2004.

50ohm BNC Male Plug Right Angle Crimp RF Coaxial Connector for Rg316 Rg174 Rg188 Cable Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2025]

TYPE BNC is one kind of RF coaxial connectors using a bayonet type coupling mechanism. Characteristic impedance has two types:50 ohm and 75 ohm, They can be quick connect/disconnect, reliable lock etc. They are widely ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

RoHS Compliant Antenna MMCX Male RF Coaxial Connector for PCB Mount Good Plating
Contact Now

2005.

RoHS Compliant Antenna MMCX Male RF Coaxial Connector for PCB Mount Good Plating Open Details in New Window [Jul 30, 2025]

MMCX Male Connector For P.C.B Mount Picture show: Related products Company information: Founded in 1994, Four Star Communication Parts Co.,Ltd is located in No.88 S338 Road Zhenjiang City, ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

Antenna MCX Male Right Angle Crimp RF Coaxial Connector for Rg316 Rg174 Rg188 LMR100 Cable
Contact Now

2006.

Antenna MCX Male Right Angle Crimp RF Coaxial Connector for Rg316 Rg174 Rg188 LMR100 Cable Open Details in New Window [Jul 30, 2025]

MCX Male Right Angle Crimp Connector For RG316 Cable Picture show: Related products Company information: Founded in 1994, Four Star Communication Parts Co.,Ltd is located in No.88 S338 Road ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

IP67 Waterproof N Female Bulkhead Clamp RF Coaxial Connector for Rg58 LMR195 Rg142 Cable
Contact Now

2007.

IP67 Waterproof N Female Bulkhead Clamp RF Coaxial Connector for Rg58 LMR195 Rg142 Cable Open Details in New Window [Jul 30, 2025]

N Female Bulkhead Clamp Connector For RG58 Cable Picture show: Related products Company information: Founded in 1994, Four Star Communication Parts Co.,Ltd is located in No.88 S338 Road Zhenjiang ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

IP67 Waterproof N Female Clamp RF Coaxial Connector for 7D-Fb Cable RoHS Compliant
Contact Now

2008.

IP67 Waterproof N Female Clamp RF Coaxial Connector for 7D-Fb Cable RoHS Compliant Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2025]

N Female Clamp Connector For 7D-FB Cable Picture show: Company information: Founded in 1994, Four Star Communication Parts Co.,Ltd is located in No.88 S338 Road Zhenjiang City, Jiangsu Province China ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

RF Coaxial SMA Female Jack Straight Connector for P. C. B Mount
Contact Now

2009.

RF Coaxial SMA Female Jack Straight Connector for P. C. B Mount Open Details in New Window [Jul 09, 2025]

Product Description Packaging & Shipping Our Services & FAQ Our Service 1.Reply your enquiry within 24 hours. 2.Payment model: T/T, L/C,Paypal and Western Union 3.Many Shipping models: By Air, By ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.

12.7mm Sq Flange Electrical Waterproof RF Coaxial SMA Female Connector with 4mm Insulator and 1mm ...
Contact Now

2010.

12.7mm Sq Flange Electrical Waterproof RF Coaxial SMA Female Connector with 4mm Insulator and 1mm ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 19, 2024]

SMA female 12.7mm SQ flange connector with StubTerminal extended 4mm insulator and 1mm pin Model No. SMA-KF-4-1I Interface IEC 60169-15 Electrical Characteristic Impedance 50ohm Frequency Range ...

Company: Four Star Communication Parts Co., Ltd.