Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Coated Fabric

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Premium 900GSM PVC Coated Membrane Fabric for Strong Structures
Contact Now

1756.

Premium 900GSM PVC Coated Membrane Fabric for Strong Structures Open Details in New Window [Oct 07, 2025]

Company Profile Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. Welcome to Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. Located in the bustling industrial town of Jiangyin City, Livite is a leading ...

Company: Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd.

High-Quality 1200GSM PVC Coated Fabric for Bouncy Castles
Contact Now

1757.

High-Quality 1200GSM PVC Coated Fabric for Bouncy Castles Open Details in New Window [Sep 24, 2025]

Company Profile Livite is a professional manufacturer, focusing on polymer coating and composite products, which used in industrial textiles such as: construction membrane structure, biogas membrane structure, tent ...

Company: Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd.

Premium Heavy-Duty PVC Coated Fabric for Long-Lasting Tent Use
Contact Now

1758.

Premium Heavy-Duty PVC Coated Fabric for Long-Lasting Tent Use Open Details in New Window [Sep 23, 2025]

Company Profile Livite(wuxi) High Polymer Material Co.,Ltd is located in No.287, Shashan Avenue, Zhouzhuang Town, Jiangyin City, Wuxi City, Jiangsu Province, one of the main industrial town in southern China. Livite ...

Company: Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd.

High-Quality 950GSM PVC Coated Fabric for Membrane Applications
Contact Now

1759.

High-Quality 950GSM PVC Coated Fabric for Membrane Applications Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2025]

Company Profile Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. Welcome to Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. Located in the bustling industrial town of Jiangyin City, Livite is a leading ...

Company: Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd.

Premium 750GSM Waterproof PVC Coated Tent Fabric for Durability
Contact Now

1760.

Premium 750GSM Waterproof PVC Coated Tent Fabric for Durability Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2025]

Company Profile Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. Welcome to Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. Located in the bustling industrial town of Jiangyin City, Livite is a leading ...

Company: Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd.

1000d Waterproof PU Coated Atacs Fg Camouflage Nylon Cordura Fabric
Contact Now

1761.

1000d Waterproof PU Coated Atacs Fg Camouflage Nylon Cordura Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 11, 2025]

Product Description 1000D Waterproof PU Coated Atacs Fg Camouflage Nylon Cordura Fabric a. Usage: Equipment Uniform Fabric b. Advantage: high tensile strength / high colorfastness / high tear strength / ...

Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.

Heavy-Duty 1200GSM PVC Coated Inflatable Fabric for Versatile Use
Contact Now

1762.

Heavy-Duty 1200GSM PVC Coated Inflatable Fabric for Versatile Use Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2025]

Company Profile Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. About Us Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. is a leading manufacturer specializing in polymer coating and composite products. ...

Company: Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd.

Ultra-Durable 1050GSM PVC Coated Polyester Fabric for Structures
Contact Now

1763.

Ultra-Durable 1050GSM PVC Coated Polyester Fabric for Structures Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2025]

Company Profile Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. Welcome to Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. Located in the bustling industrial town of Jiangyin City, Livite is a leading ...

Company: Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd.

High-Quality 1200 GSM PVC Coated Fabric for Membrane Applications
Contact Now

1764.

High-Quality 1200 GSM PVC Coated Fabric for Membrane Applications Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2025]

Company Profile Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. Welcome to Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. Located in the bustling industrial town of Jiangyin City, Livite is a leading ...

Company: Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd.

Premium Livite 760GSM PVC Coated Inflatable Polyester Fabric
Contact Now

1765.

Premium Livite 760GSM PVC Coated Inflatable Polyester Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2025]

Company Profile Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. Welcome to Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. Located in the bustling industrial town of Jiangyin City, Livite is a leading ...

Company: Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd.

Anti Static Black PTFE Coated Fiberglass Cloth Fabric
Contact Now

1766.

Anti Static Black PTFE Coated Fiberglass Cloth Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 28, 2025]

Anti Static Black PTFE Coated Fiberglass Cloth Fabric We use best imported Fiberglass as the weaving material to plain knit or specially knit into superior fiberglass basic cloth,by the unique technology, full ...

Company: Taizhou Kaicheng Synthetic Material Co., Ltd.

Heat Resistant PTFE Coated Fiberglass Fabric for Self Adhesive Tape
Contact Now

1767.

Heat Resistant PTFE Coated Fiberglass Fabric for Self Adhesive Tape Open Details in New Window [Aug 28, 2025]

Heat Resistant PTFE Coated Fiberglass Fabric for Self adhesive tape PTFE adhesive tape is well known as its smooth surface, non-sticky, chemical resistance and high temperature resistance and insulating properties, it ...

Company: Taizhou Kaicheng Synthetic Material Co., Ltd.

High Temperature Resistant Anti Static PTFE Coated Fiberglass Fabric
Contact Now

1768.

High Temperature Resistant Anti Static PTFE Coated Fiberglass Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 28, 2025]

High Temperature resistant Anti Static PTFE Coated Fiberglass Fabric We use best imported Fiberglass as the weaving material to plain knit or specially knit into superior fiberglass basic cloth,by the unique ...

Company: Taizhou Kaicheng Synthetic Material Co., Ltd.

Premium 1000GSM Waterproof PVC Coated Fabric for Membrane Structures
Contact Now

1769.

Premium 1000GSM Waterproof PVC Coated Fabric for Membrane Structures Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2025]

Company Profile Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. Welcome to Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. Located in the bustling industrial town of Jiangyin City, Livite is a leading ...

Company: Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd.

Premium 1900GSM Durable PVC Coated Fabric for Outdoor Use
Contact Now

1770.

Premium 1900GSM Durable PVC Coated Fabric for Outdoor Use Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2025]

Company Profile Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. Welcome to Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd. Located in the bustling industrial town of Jiangyin City, Livite is a leading ...

Company: Livite(Wuxi) High Polymer Material Co., Ltd.