Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Children Wear

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Disposable FDA 510(k) Custom Printed Medical Mask EN 14683 Face Mask
Contact Now

556.

Disposable FDA 510(k) Custom Printed Medical Mask EN 14683 Face Mask Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Disposable FDA 510K/En14683 Decorated Custom Medical Face Masks Our disposable medical face mask is a single-use mask option for healthcare, medical supply and other professional applications. The mask can be supplied ...

Company: Wellmien Healthcare Tech. (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Custom Vintage Metal Polarized Sunglasses Unisex Gold Frame Fashion Pilot Style with UV400 ...
Contact Now

557.

Custom Vintage Metal Polarized Sunglasses Unisex Gold Frame Fashion Pilot Style with UV400 ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2025]

Introducing state-of-the-art UV420-cut lens. ----Embrace unparalleled eye protection with our groundbreaking UV+420cut technology. This state-of-the-art lens masterfully blocks harmful UVA & UVB rays, while offering a ...

Company: Danyang Xinjingjie Glasses Co., Ltd.

Outdoor Hunting Shark Skin Soft Shell Men's Windproof and Waterproof Winter Wool Jacket
Contact Now

558.

Outdoor Hunting Shark Skin Soft Shell Men's Windproof and Waterproof Winter Wool Jacket Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Audited Supplier

The chameleon jacket is windproof and waterproof, and the front pocket and back of the light jacket are both made of 400g oxford cloth. The collar design is very unique, and it is very warm in winter! The sleeve ...

Company: Yan Cheng Jie Chanel Fashion Co., Ltd.

2026 Men's Women's Children's Soccer Jerseys Customized Club Team
Contact Now

559.

2026 Men's Women's Children's Soccer Jerseys Customized Club Team Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product name 25/26/27 Season Club&Natinal Team Soccer Jersey tracksuit Age Adult and Kids Fabric material 100% Polyester Design Same As Original Logo Same As Original Color Same As Original Packing & Delivery FAQ Q1: ...

Company: Xuzhou Guanyangfei Clothing Co., Ltd.

Rugs modern Abstract Area Rugs for Living Room/Bedroom/Dining Room, Medium Pile Carpet Floor Mat
Contact Now

560.

Rugs modern Abstract Area Rugs for Living Room/Bedroom/Dining Room, Medium Pile Carpet Floor Mat Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description About this item Polypropylene [STAIN RESISTANT & NON-SHEDDING]: Expertly machine-woven from enhanced synthetic durable fibers that are stain resistant and have a virtually non-shedding thick pile ...

Company: Texpro Co., Ltd.

Moisture Proof Decorative Laminate Cabinet Corner 0.2mm 0.3mm 0.4mm 0.5mm 0.6mm 0.7mm 0.8mm High ...
Contact Now

561.

Moisture Proof Decorative Laminate Cabinet Corner 0.2mm 0.3mm 0.4mm 0.5mm 0.6mm 0.7mm 0.8mm High ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 08, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Introduction to Single-Sided HPL Decorative Board Single-sided HPL (High-Pressure Laminate) decorative board is a thermosetting resin-impregnated paper laminate manufactured under high pressure. It ...

Company: Changzhou Weideda Laminate-Flooring Co., Ltd.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
Contact Now

562.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...

Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.

Custom Disposables Precision Surgical Drainage Pigtail Pig Tail Catheter
Contact Now

563.

Custom Disposables Precision Surgical Drainage Pigtail Pig Tail Catheter Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Material PE(Polyethylene) Color White or Translucence/Customized Common Type Low density LDPE,Medium density MDPE,High density HDPE Machinable Size OD:0.3mm-18mm ID:0.1mm-17.5mm Grade Medical Grade ...

Company: Kunshan Bova Plastic Co., Ltd.

High Quality Anti-Mosquito Fiberglass Mesh with PVC Coating for Balcony Door & Window Screens
Contact Now

564.

High Quality Anti-Mosquito Fiberglass Mesh with PVC Coating for Balcony Door & Window Screens Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Fiberglass Window Screen Advantages: Polyester Window Screen Advantages: 1. Invisible & Highly Breathable: Fine wire diameter makes it almost "invisible" after installation. It does not block the ...

Company: Xuzhou Yongyou Glass Technology Co., Ltd.

Summer Essential Daily Sports Fashion Popular Round Collar Print Romper for Girls
Contact Now

565.

Summer Essential Daily Sports Fashion Popular Round Collar Print Romper for Girls Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2025]

Audited Supplier

1. Product Introduction: Our latest addition to the summer wardrobe essentials -Summer Essential Daily Sports Fashion Popular Round Collar Print Romper for Girls. This charming piece is designed with a refreshing ...

Company: NANJING JUYUAN INT'L TRADING CO.,LTD

Wood Grain Furniture Cabinet Fireproof Moistureproof Mildew Proof Compact High Pressure Laminate ...
Contact Now

566.

Wood Grain Furniture Cabinet Fireproof Moistureproof Mildew Proof Compact High Pressure Laminate ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Compact HPL (High-Pressure Laminate Compact Panel) Compact HPL, short for High-Pressure Laminate Compact Panel, is a type of high-density, high-strength composite board manufactured by pressing ...

Company: Changzhou Sun Plus Laminate Co., Ltd.

2026 New Coming No Odor Grade a Class Fireproof Fiberglass HPL High Pressure Laminate Panel for ...
Contact Now

567.

2026 New Coming No Odor Grade a Class Fireproof Fiberglass HPL High Pressure Laminate Panel for ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Grade A Fireproof Board is compressed by melamine paper and special fire retardant materials through the high temperature and high pressure. Due to the special process treatment, its deformation rate ...

Company: Changzhou Sun Plus Laminate Co., Ltd.

China Factory OEM Custom Logo Photo Printed Cheap Polyester Campaign Election Blue Polo Shirt
Contact Now

568.

China Factory OEM Custom Logo Photo Printed Cheap Polyester Campaign Election Blue Polo Shirt Open Details in New Window [Sep 28, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Custom Cheap Election Campaign Polyester T-shirts Specifications --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 100% Cotton/ polyesterJersey, Customized 2. ...

Company: Zhenjiang Bossen International Co., Ltd.

Six Colors Oxford Fabric Women Man Lifejacket Lifesaving Jacket for Water Sports
Contact Now

569.

Six Colors Oxford Fabric Women Man Lifejacket Lifesaving Jacket for Water Sports Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Buoyancy: 75N Buoyancy loss: 5% after 24hours in water Buoyancy Material: EPE foam Outer Material: Oxford Textile with waterproof material coated inside Size: S, M, L, XL Color: Red, Orange, ...

Company: Jiangsu Baizhou Safety Technology Co., Ltd.

Vibrant Tie-Dye Fabric Made of 100% Polyester for Trendy Styles
Contact Now

570.

Vibrant Tie-Dye Fabric Made of 100% Polyester for Trendy Styles Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Tie-Dye Faux Rabbit Fur Key Features Built-in Dye Patterns - Unique tie-dye designs with vibrant, blended color effects Faux Rabbit Fur Texture - Ultra-soft and fluffy surface with realistic fur appearance Lightweight ...

Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.