Jiangsu Profile

Product List
30541. Customized Polyester Spandex 4-Way Stretch Mesh Fabric Use for Clothing Underwear Swimsuits Dance ...
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026] Specification FABRIC COMPOSITION: polyester /spandex FABRIC WIDTH: 160cm FABRIC WEIGHT: 80gsm FABRIC COLOR: customized Packing & Delivery To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally ...
Company: Suzhou Woying Textile Co., Ltd.
30542. 80%Polyester 20%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric for Wiping The TV
[Apr 22, 2025]
[Apr 22, 2025] 80%Polyester 20%Polyamide microfiber coral fleece fabric for floor cleaning Product Description Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic Woven face fabric Yarn count 100D*100D ...
30543. 80%Polyester 20%Polyamide Microfiber Flat Microfiber Mop Fabric for Mop Pad Nitting Fabric for ...
[Apr 22, 2025]
[Apr 22, 2025] Flat Mop Pad Microfiber Refill Soft Microfiber Material Product Description COSTOMIZED Washable microfiber mop pad Cleaning Pads Replacement for Shark Steam Pocket Mops S3500 ...
30544. 85%Polyester 15%Polyamide Microfiber Flat Microfiber Mop Fabric for Mop Pad Nitting Fabric for ...
[Apr 22, 2025]
[Apr 22, 2025] Flat Mop Pad Microfiber Refill Soft Microfiber Material Product Description COSTOMIZED Washable microfiber mop pad Cleaning Pads Replacement for Shark Steam Pocket Mops S3500 ...
30545. 85%Polyester 15%Polyamide Microfiber Cleaning Fabric in Roll
[Apr 22, 2025]
[Apr 22, 2025] Microfibre Waffle Fabric Product Description COSTOMIZED. Microfibre Waffle Fabric microfiber fabric pruduct process Sample Charge 1.Samples charge: According to your artwork. ...
30546. 80%Polyester 20%Polyamide Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric in Rool
[Mar 14, 2025]
[Mar 14, 2025] 80%Polyester 20%Polyamide microfiber coral fleece fabric for floor cleaning Product Description Material 100%polyester Style plain Technic Woven face fabric Yarn count 100D*100D ...
30547. 80% Polyester 20% Polyamide Microfiber Waffle Fabric in White
[Apr 22, 2025]
[Apr 22, 2025] Microfibre Waffle Fabric Product Description COSTOMIZED. Microfibre Waffle Fabric microfiber fabric pruduct process Sample Charge 1.Samples charge: According to your artwork. ...
30548. 100% Polyester Microfiber Coral Fleece Fabric
[Mar 14, 2025]
[Mar 14, 2025] Long Pile Sherpa 100% Polyester Coral Fleece Fabric Product Description Lead Time: Quantity(Kilograms) 1 - 360 361 - 1000 >1000 Est. Time(days) 7 10 To be negotiated Selling Unints Single Item ...
30549. Good Price Stab Proof Cut Resistant Plain Twill Carbon Fiber Fabric for Sporting Goods
[Dec 10, 2024]
[Dec 10, 2024] Product Description Carbon Fiber Fabric is made of carbon fiber by woven unidirectional, plain weaving or twill weaving style. The carbon fibers we use contain high strength-to-weight and stiffness-to-weight ratios, ...
30550. 80% Polyester 20% Polyamide Microfiber Waffle Fabric in Oranger Clean Cleaning
[Apr 22, 2025]
[Apr 22, 2025] 80% Polyester 20% Polyamide microfiber Waffle Fabric in oranger Product Description COSTOMIZED. 85%Polyester 15%Polyamide Microfiber Clean / Cleaning Fabric in Green Sample Charge ...
30551. Eco-Friendly Baby Wipes – Biodegradable Bamboo Fabric for Sensitive Skin, Hands, Diaper Area & More
[May 20, 2025]
[May 20, 2025] Material & Ingredient Water (Aqua), Glycerin, Chamomilla Recutita (Matricaria) Flower Extract, Cucumis Sativus (Cucumber) Fruit Extract, Glycyrrhiza Glabra (Licorice) Root Extract, Punica Granatum Juice Extract, Decyl ...
30552. High Spandex Pongee Polyester Fabric for Fashion Coat Lining
[Feb 20, 2025]
[Feb 20, 2025] A. Good colour fastness, about 3-4 class B. Skin-friendly feel better, natural drape and touch good C. Designs can do as your require D. Our products marketed widely in Europe, USA and Australia. it usually used ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.
30553. 90GSM Shiny Woven Polyester Spandex Satin Fabric Digital Print for Girls' Dresses
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026] Product descriptions from the supplier Highlights at a glance Breathable: Keeps you comfortable by allowing air flow. Quick-Dry: Ensures rapid evaporation of moisture for a fresh feel. 100% Polyester: ...
Company: Suzhou Xianyue Textile Co., Ltd
30554. Pure Natural Rayon Woven HD Leopard Heart Motif Fabric for Ladies' Tops
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026] Product descriptions from the supplier Highlights at a glance 100% Rayon Material: Soft and comfortable for all-day wear. Leopard Print Design: Adds a stylish touch to your wardrobe. Wide Color Options: ...
Company: Suzhou Xianyue Textile Co., Ltd
30555. Polyester Taffeta Fluorescent Fabric with White PVC for Raincoats
[May 14, 2025]
[May 14, 2025] 190T polyester taffeta PVC coating fluorescent yellow color weight: about 120 GSM width: 150 cm taffeta PVC coated fabrics widely used for tents, raincoats, workwear, etc. taffeta could be 170T, 190T, 210T, 230T, ...
Company: Suzhou Zhengkai Textile Co., Ltd.



















