Jiangsu Profile

Product List
26101. Good Price Nylon Ribstop Taffeta Fabric with Gleamy Silver Foil Ultraviolet-Proof Fabric for Tent
[Mar 07, 2025]
[Mar 07, 2025] 100%Nylon 400t Ribstop Taffeta Fabric with Gleamy Silver Foil Ultraviolet-Proof Fabric for Tent Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
26102. Wholesale Woven Fabric Stretch 96% Polyester 4%Spandex Chiffon Fabric for Garment
[Feb 10, 2025]
[Feb 10, 2025] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
26103. Heavy Brushed 60%Polyester 40% Cotton Solids 260GSM Knitted French Terry Fleece Fabric for Winter ...
[Sep 13, 2024]
[Sep 13, 2024] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
26104. Hoodies 40/60 Polyester Cotton CVC Solid Knit Warm Brushed French Terry Fleece Sweatshirt Fabric
[Sep 13, 2024]
[Sep 13, 2024] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
26105. 96% Ployester 4% Spandex Satin Chiffon for Nighty and Evening Gowns
[Jun 29, 2024]
[Jun 29, 2024] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
26106. Textile 75%Polyester 22%Rayon 3%Spandex Fabric TTR 2/2 Twill Plain Dyed Weft Stretch Fabric
[Jun 15, 2024]
[Jun 15, 2024] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
26107. Wholesale Kawe 75D *150d Woven Memory Fabric 100% Polyester Water Proof Wind Proof Jacket Fabrics
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
26108. Interlock Four Way Stretch 65% Nylon 35% Spandex Wicking Yoga Sportswear Fabric for Leggings
[Feb 21, 2024]
[Feb 21, 2024] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
26109. 150d Twill 100% Spun Polyester Uniform Fabric for Clothing Garment Textile
[Nov 16, 2022]
[Nov 16, 2022] Product Description F&Q 1.Are your factory or trading company? Where is it? We are trading company,which is located in Shengze city,Suzhou ,Jiangsu province, China. If you would like to visit us, please ...
26110. 65%Polyester 35%Cotton 2/1 Twill Tc Poplin Fabric for Man Shirts Garment Textile
[Nov 16, 2022]
[Nov 16, 2022] Product Description F&Q 1.Are your factory or trading company? Where is it? We are trading company,which is located in Shengze city,Suzhou ,Jiangsu province, China. If you would like to visit us, please ...
26111. Home Textile Polyester Bedding Fabric Bed Sheet Velvet for Sofa Textile
[Nov 16, 2022]
[Nov 16, 2022] The main benefit is that there is no minimum order quantity! Color cards are available of each item, which is convenient for small orders. Each item has been tested for color fastness, anti-pilling, tensile ...
26112. Hotel Textile Suede Velvet Sofa Air Layer Spandex Fabric Covering Furniture Fabric
[Nov 16, 2022]
[Nov 16, 2022] Product Description Color Card Suzhou Quality Textile cooperates with professional home textile factory to develop new kinds ...
26113. Dull Velvet Upholstery Spandex Suede Fabric for Bedding Sofa Furniture Textile
[Nov 16, 2022]
[Nov 16, 2022] Product Description Color Card Suzhou Quality Textile cooperates with professional home textile factory to develop new kinds ...
26114. Chinese Factory Warp Knitted Suede Air Layer Dyed Polyester Yarn/Upholstery Fabric/Home ...
[Nov 16, 2022]
[Nov 16, 2022] Product Description Color Card Suzhou Quality Textile cooperates with professional home textile factory to develop new kinds ...
26115. Colorful Home Textile 100%Polyester Yarn Dyed Upholstery Slub for Sofa Linen Fabric
[Nov 16, 2022]
[Nov 16, 2022] The main benefit is that there is no minimum order quantity! Color cards are available of each item, which is convenient for small orders. Each item has been tested for color fastness, anti-pilling, tensile ...



















