Jiangsu Profile

Product List
16441. Bridal Crepe Tulle Yoryu Organza Silky Wrinkle Satin Gloss Women Garment Fabric
[Jan 03, 2026]
[Jan 03, 2026] Product Description NAME Bridal Crepe Tulle Yoryu Organza Polyester Silky Fabric Wrinkle Satin Smooth Gloss Women Garment Fabric WEIGHT 58GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% ...
16442. Woven Sunscreen Elasticity 90%Polyester 10%Spandex Hollow Quick Drying Coolmax Fabric for Cycling
[Jan 03, 2026]
[Jan 03, 2026] Product Description NAME 125GSM Woven Sunscreen Elasticity 90%Polyester 10%Spandex Hollow Quick Drying Coolmax Fabric For Cycling WEIGHT 125GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% ...
16443. 140GSM Water Jet Loom Cation Elastane Vintage for Tracksuits Fabric
[Dec 29, 2025]
[Dec 29, 2025] Product Description NAME 140GSM 92%Poly 8%Spandex Water jet Loom Cation Elastane Fabric Vintage For Tracksuits Fabric WEIGHT 140GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against ...
16444. RPET 100d Woven Stretch 94% Recycled Polyester 6%Spande Hiking Pant Fabrics
[Dec 28, 2025]
[Dec 28, 2025] Product Description NAME 100D Recycled polyester woven two way stretch fabrics WEIGHT 100-130GSM DELIVERY TIME 20 days after deposit PAYMENT 30% deposit, 70% against B/L COMPONSITION 94%Recycled Polyester ...
16445. 57/58" 90% Polyester 10% Nylon Microfiber Peached Garment Fabric with PA Coating
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] 57/58" 90% Polyester 10% Nylon Microfiber Peached Garment Fabric with PA Coating Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
16446. High Quality OEM Waterproof Plain Recycled Nylon Taffeta Outdoor Windbreak Jacket Fabric
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] OEM Waterproof 380t Plain Recycled Nylon Taffeta Fabric for Down Jacket Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
16447. Wholesale China Factory 300t Polyester 50d Taffeta/ Lining Fabrics
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
16448. Best Price 190 210 300t Poly Taffeta Fabric for Bags Luggage Lining
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
16449. 300t Taffeta 100% Polyester High Quality Factory Outlet Lining Coated Fabric
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025] 100% Polyester Taffeta with PU Coating+W/R for Lining and Garments Fabric Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
16450. 14*14 Yarn Dyed Jacquard 100% Linen Woven Fabric for Clothes
[Nov 19, 2025]
[Nov 19, 2025] We are able to provide grey, PFD, solid dyed, yarn dyed and raw fabric. We can also supply the hometextile, such as : sofa fabric, bedding fabric, curtain fabric and so on. We are in a position to accept orders ...
Company: Wujiang Win Game I/E Co., Ltd.
16451. Yarn Dyed 100% Linen Woven Fabric for Mens Shirt
[Nov 19, 2025]
[Nov 19, 2025] We are able to provide grey, PFD, solid dyed, yarn dyed and raw fabric. We can also supply the hometextile, such as : sofa fabric, bedding fabric, curtain fabric and so on. We are in a position to accept orders ...
Company: Wujiang Win Game I/E Co., Ltd.
16452. Solid Color Dyed Woven Linen Cotton Fabric for Garment
[Nov 19, 2025]
[Nov 19, 2025] We are able to provide grey, PFD, solid dyed, yarn dyed and raw fabric. We can also supply the hometextile, such as : sofa fabric, bedding fabric, curtain fabric and so on. We are in a position to accept orders ...
Company: Wujiang Win Game I/E Co., Ltd.
16453. Single Natural Woven Pure Linen Fabric for Pants
[Nov 19, 2025]
[Nov 19, 2025] We are able to provide grey, PFD, solid dyed, yarn dyed and raw fabric. We can also supply the hometextile, such as : sofa fabric, bedding fabric, curtain fabric and so on. We are in a position to accept orders ...
Company: Wujiang Win Game I/E Co., Ltd.
16454. Yarn Dyed Dobby Check Style Linen Cotton Fabric for Suit
[Nov 19, 2025]
[Nov 19, 2025] We are able to provide grey, PFD, solid dyed, yarn dyed and raw fabric. We can also supply the hometextile, such as : sofa fabric, bedding fabric, curtain fabric and so on. We are in a position to accept orders ...
Company: Wujiang Win Game I/E Co., Ltd.
16455. 144GSM 17*21 Yarn Dyed Pure 100%Linen Fabric for Mens Shirt
[Nov 19, 2025]
[Nov 19, 2025] We are able to provide grey, PFD, solid dyed, yarn dyed and raw fabric. We can also supply the hometextile, such as : sofa fabric, bedding fabric, curtain fabric and so on. We are in a position to accept orders ...
Company: Wujiang Win Game I/E Co., Ltd.



















