Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Ceiling Board

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Decoration Material Interior WPC PVC Ceiling Board 50X60
Contact Now

361.

Decoration Material Interior WPC PVC Ceiling Board 50X60 Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2024]

Product Information Basic Description Name Wood-plastic Ceiling Material Wood,Pvc,Additive Specification 50mm*60mm also could customized for clients Surface treating film coating Regular ...

Company: Jiangsu Senyu New Material Co., Ltd.

Decoration Material Interior WPC PVC Ceiling Board 100X50
Contact Now

362.

Decoration Material Interior WPC PVC Ceiling Board 100X50 Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2024]

Product Information Basic Description Name Wood-plastic Ceiling Material Wood,Pvc,Additive Specification 100mm*50mm also could customized for clients Surface treating film coating Regular ...

Company: Jiangsu Senyu New Material Co., Ltd.

Economical Melamine Blockboard 18mm 4'x8' Block Board for Wall or Ceiling
Contact Now

363.

Economical Melamine Blockboard 18mm 4'x8' Block Board for Wall or Ceiling Open Details in New Window [Jul 18, 2025]

Product Description Specification Product name Melamine blockboard Face/back Melamine impregnated paper Core Poplar, eucalyptus,sapele,hardwood,combi,birch,pine, Size 1220x2440mm(4'x8') 610x2440 mm(2'x8') Thickness ...

Company: Xuzhou Jiatai International Trading Co., Ltd.

Durable Beveled MGO Board Fireproof Material Ceiling Board
Contact Now

364.

Durable Beveled MGO Board Fireproof Material Ceiling Board Open Details in New Window [May 23, 2024]

Raw Material ZJGLEADER MGO Board uses proprietary processes with MgO, MgCl2, Perlite, Fiberglass, Chip compounds to deliver a multi-purpose,versatile,non-combustible,and unique board material. Specification ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Leader New Construction Material Co., Ltd.

Paint-Free Fiber Wallboard Hotel Decorative Ceiling Board
Contact Now

365.

Paint-Free Fiber Wallboard Hotel Decorative Ceiling Board Open Details in New Window [Apr 05, 2021]

Welcome to Zhangjiagang Yihua Rundong New Material Co.,Ltd. Product name: PPF wallboard

Company: Zhangjiagang Yihua Rundong New Material Co., Ltd.

High Performance Fire Rated Board, Magnum Board for Ceiling
Contact Now

366.

High Performance Fire Rated Board, Magnum Board for Ceiling Open Details in New Window [Nov 13, 2024]

Magnesium Oxide Wall Board Introduction: Fireproof board(MGO board) uses propretary processes with MGO, MgCL2, Perlite, Fiberglass. Chip COM-pounds to deliver amulti-purpose, versatile, non-combustible, and unique ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Leader New Construction Material Co., Ltd.

Made in China Fireproof Ceiling Board on Sale
Contact Now

367.

Made in China Fireproof Ceiling Board on Sale Open Details in New Window [Nov 13, 2024]

Introduction: Fireproof board(MGO board) uses propretary processes with MGO,MgCL2,Perlite,Fiberglass.Chip COM-pounds to deliver amulti-purpose,versatile,non-combustible,and unique board material. Edge: Our ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Leader New Construction Material Co., Ltd.

Waterproof Replace Gypsum Board MGO Sulphate Board for Fireproof Ceiling Partition Board Price ...
Contact Now

368.

Waterproof Replace Gypsum Board MGO Sulphate Board for Fireproof Ceiling Partition Board Price ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 19, 2024]

waterproof replace gypsum board mgo sulphate board for fireproof ceiling partition board price malaysia Specifications 1)ISOCE MGO Board 2)Sound Insulation MGO Board 3)high intensity MGO Board 4)waterproof ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Shenggang Enviroment Fire-Proof Construction Material Co., Ltd.

Wool Ceiling Board
Contact Now

369.

Wool Ceiling Board Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2023]

Type A Continuous Composite Rock Wool Ceiling Type JCP-C2 JCP-C3 JCP-C4(Acoustic ceiling) JCP-C8/C8A/C8B Fire class B-15 B-0 B-15 B-15 Dimension 600/500mm width, Required length (Max. 3000mm Lenght) Weight 16.2kg/m2 ...

Company: Jingjiang Trust Trading Co., Ltd.

Shenggang Ceiling Board (SG-0422)
Contact Now

370.

Shenggang Ceiling Board (SG-0422) Open Details in New Window [Nov 19, 2024]

Shaneggang environment fireproof ceiling board *Sound-absorption System *Environments Protection *Anti-fire Sinking Bacterium *Cosiness Decoration Spec: 595*595 603*603 Thickness: 6mm, 8mm

Company: Zhangjiagang Shenggang Enviroment Fire-Proof Construction Material Co., Ltd.

MGO Ceiling Board (SG-0411)
Contact Now

371.

MGO Ceiling Board (SG-0411) Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2020]

Name of product:Fireproof ceiling board spec:595*595*6mm 595*595*8mm 603*603*6mm 603*603*8mm ENVIRONMENT FIREPROOF CEILING BOARD

Company: Zhangjiagang Shenggang Enviroment Fire-Proof Construction Material Co., Ltd.

Ceiling Board
Contact Now

372.

Ceiling Board Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2020]

Data of magnesium ceiling Material: Alklali magnesium material Density: 1.00g/cm3 Surface coating: Acrylic latex paint Size: 603*603*6-10mm 595*595*6-10mm Intensity of break resisitance: Horizontal 17.60MPa, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Shenggang Enviroment Fire-Proof Construction Material Co., Ltd.

Perforated Gypsum Board Suspended Acoustic Ceiling
Contact Now

373.

Perforated Gypsum Board Suspended Acoustic Ceiling Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2026]

Degotone ® gypsum acoustic solutions The DEGOacoustic gypsum boards brings a newcreative freedom to ceiling and wall lining design, whether the concept calls for sweeping yet elegant links between open areas, or ...

Company: Jiangyin Dego Building Materials Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer 1230mm Width PVC Ceiling Film PVC Board
Contact Now

374.

Manufacturer 1230mm Width PVC Ceiling Film PVC Board Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2026]

Product Description 1.High chemical stability, fine anti-fire, super-transparent. 2.Highly UV.stabilized, good mechanical properties, high hardness and strength. 3.The sheet aslo has well aging resistance, good ...

Company: JIANGSU JINCAI POLYMER MATERIALS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Jwell PVC Grille Board for Ceiling Decoration, Wall Partitions, Indoor Air Panels, Fluted Panel ...
Contact Now

375.

Jwell PVC Grille Board for Ceiling Decoration, Wall Partitions, Indoor Air Panels, Fluted Panel ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

JWELL PVC grid ceiling, wall cladding, ventilation grilles, interior panels,decoration panels extrusion machine JWELL, China's leading plastic extrusion machinery manufacturer, proudly presents the SJZ55/110 PVC Grid ...

Company: Jiangsu Jwell Intelligent Machinery Co., Ltd.