Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Casting Part

» Jiangsu Product List

Featured Products

Product List

Investment Casting Parts Tube End Cap
Contact Now

18136.

Investment Casting Parts Tube End Cap Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2026]

Product Description 1. Material: Gray Iron or Ductile Iron; Gray iron HT200-350 (GG20-35, FC200-350);Ductile Iron QT400-QT600(GGG40-GGG60,FCD400-FCD600) 2. Surface treatment: Shot blast, painting; Heat treatment is ...

Company: Jiangsu Shengrong High End Equipment Manufacturing Industry Co., Ltd

Design and OEM Castings for Shipbuilding at The Best Price
Contact Now

18137.

Design and OEM Castings for Shipbuilding at The Best Price Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2026]

Product Description 1. Material: Gray Iron or Ductile Iron; Gray iron HT200-350 (GG20-35, FC200-350);Ductile Iron QT400-QT600(GGG40-GGG60,FCD400-FCD600) 2. Surface treatment: Shot blast, painting; Heat treatment is ...

Company: Jiangsu Shengrong High End Equipment Manufacturing Industry Co., Ltd

Ductile Foundry for Construction Equipment
Contact Now

18138.

Ductile Foundry for Construction Equipment Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2026]

Product Description 1. Material: Gray Iron or Ductile Iron; Gray iron HT200-350 (GG20-35, FC200-350);Ductile Iron QT400-QT600(GGG40-GGG60,FCD400-FCD600) 2. Surface treatment: Shot blast, painting; Heat treatment is ...

Company: Jiangsu Shengrong High End Equipment Manufacturing Industry Co., Ltd

Hot Sale Custom Grey Iron Vacuum Centrifugal Die Casting Automotive
Contact Now

18139.

Hot Sale Custom Grey Iron Vacuum Centrifugal Die Casting Automotive Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2026]

Product Description 1. Material: Gray Iron or Ductile Iron; Gray iron HT200-350 (GG20-35, FC200-350);Ductile Iron QT400-QT600(GGG40-GGG60,FCD400-FCD600) 2. Surface treatment: Shot blast, painting; Heat treatment is ...

Company: Jiangsu Shengrong High End Equipment Manufacturing Industry Co., Ltd

Customized Supplier of Gravity Die, Sand, Investment Casting Parts and Good Quality
Contact Now

18140.

Customized Supplier of Gravity Die, Sand, Investment Casting Parts and Good Quality Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2026]

Product Description 1. Material: Gray Iron or Ductile Iron; Gray iron HT200-350 (GG20-35, FC200-350);Ductile Iron QT400-QT600(GGG40-GGG60,FCD400-FCD600) 2. Surface treatment: Shot blast, painting; Heat treatment is ...

Company: Jiangsu Shengrong High End Equipment Manufacturing Industry Co., Ltd

Industrial Machine Base for Sale
Contact Now

18141.

Industrial Machine Base for Sale Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2026]

Product Description 1. Material: Gray Iron or Ductile Iron; Gray iron HT200-350 (GG20-35, FC200-350);Ductile Iron QT400-QT600(GGG40-GGG60,FCD400-FCD600) 2. Surface treatment: Shot blast, painting; Heat treatment is ...

Company: Jiangsu Shengrong High End Equipment Manufacturing Industry Co., Ltd

Centrifugal Die Casting Vacuum and Molding Casting for Water Pump
Contact Now

18142.

Centrifugal Die Casting Vacuum and Molding Casting for Water Pump Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2026]

Product Description 1. Material: Gray Iron or Ductile Iron; Gray iron HT200-350 (GG20-35, FC200-350);Ductile Iron QT400-QT600(GGG40-GGG60,FCD400-FCD600) 2. Surface treatment: Shot blast, painting; Heat treatment is ...

Company: Jiangsu Shengrong High End Equipment Manufacturing Industry Co., Ltd

Zbucket Teeth Gray Iron Casting Parts and High Service
Contact Now

18143.

Zbucket Teeth Gray Iron Casting Parts and High Service Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2026]

Product Description 1. Material: Gray Iron or Ductile Iron; Gray iron HT200-350 (GG20-35, FC200-350);Ductile Iron QT400-QT600(GGG40-GGG60,FCD400-FCD600) 2. Surface treatment: Shot blast, painting; Heat treatment is ...

Company: Jiangsu Shengrong High End Equipment Manufacturing Industry Co., Ltd

Bucket Teeth of Machine Casting Spare Parts and Good Quality
Contact Now

18144.

Bucket Teeth of Machine Casting Spare Parts and Good Quality Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2026]

Product Description 1. Material: Gray Iron or Ductile Iron; Gray iron HT200-350 (GG20-35, FC200-350);Ductile Iron QT400-QT600(GGG40-GGG60,FCD400-FCD600) 2. Surface treatment: Shot blast, painting; Heat treatment is ...

Company: Jiangsu Shengrong High End Equipment Manufacturing Industry Co., Ltd

Gray Iron Ht 200-350 Cast Iron Foundry with Factory Price
Contact Now

18145.

Gray Iron Ht 200-350 Cast Iron Foundry with Factory Price Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2026]

Product Description 1. Material: Gray Iron or Ductile Iron; Gray iron HT200-350 (GG20-35, FC200-350);Ductile Iron QT400-QT600(GGG40-GGG60,FCD400-FCD600) 2. Surface treatment: Shot blast, painting; Heat treatment is ...

Company: Jiangsu Shengrong High End Equipment Manufacturing Industry Co., Ltd

Austempered Ductile Iron Parts OEM and High Quality
Contact Now

18146.

Austempered Ductile Iron Parts OEM and High Quality Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2026]

Product Description 1. Material: Gray Iron or Ductile Iron; Gray iron HT200-350 (GG20-35, FC200-350);Ductile Iron QT400-QT600(GGG40-GGG60,FCD400-FCD600) 2. Surface treatment: Shot blast, painting; Heat treatment is ...

Company: Jiangsu Shengrong High End Equipment Manufacturing Industry Co., Ltd

Custom Transmission Box Aluminium Die Casting Housing for Car Gearbox Cover
Contact Now

18147.

Custom Transmission Box Aluminium Die Casting Housing for Car Gearbox Cover Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2026]

Product Description 1. Material: Gray Iron or Ductile Iron; Gray iron HT200-350 (GG20-35, FC200-350);Ductile Iron QT400-QT600(GGG40-GGG60,FCD400-FCD600) 2. Surface treatment: Shot blast, painting; Heat treatment is ...

Company: Jiangsu Shengrong High End Equipment Manufacturing Industry Co., Ltd

En-Gjl-150 Grey Cast Iron Casting Parts and Good Quality
Contact Now

18148.

En-Gjl-150 Grey Cast Iron Casting Parts and Good Quality Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2026]

Product Description 1. Material: Gray Iron or Ductile Iron; Gray iron HT200-350 (GG20-35, FC200-350);Ductile Iron QT400-QT600(GGG40-GGG60,FCD400-FCD600) 2. Surface treatment: Shot blast, painting; Heat treatment is ...

Company: Jiangsu Shengrong High End Equipment Manufacturing Industry Co., Ltd

Mn18cr2 High Manganese Steel Cone Mining Machine Cone Crusher Mantle and Bowl Liner Concave ...
Contact Now

18149.

Mn18cr2 High Manganese Steel Cone Mining Machine Cone Crusher Mantle and Bowl Liner Concave ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 09, 2026]

Product Description Machine name Part Name Drawing No. Weight(kg) MCC60 Frame bushing C 61041 233 Eccentric bushing C 63021 170 Seat liner C 69111 109 Lower thrust plate C 63071 32 Thrust ...

Company: Nanjing Gloria International Trading Co., Ltd.

Ht-Trio17000224 Socket Assembly Suit Mineral Tc36 Tc66 Tp600 Cone Crusher Aftermarket Parts
Contact Now

18150.

Ht-Trio17000224 Socket Assembly Suit Mineral Tc36 Tc66 Tp600 Cone Crusher Aftermarket Parts Open Details in New Window [Feb 08, 2026]

HT-TRIO17000224 Socket assembly suit mineral TC36 TC66 TP600 cone crusher aftermarket parts Product Description Hyton (Jiangsu) supply the one-stop service for almost all the spare and wear parts ,mainly include ...

Company: Jiangsu Hyton Mechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.