Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Cast Iron

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High-Stability 3015 3000W CNC Fiber Laser Machine with Cast Iron Bed and Automatic Table Swap
Contact Now

5341.

High-Stability 3015 3000W CNC Fiber Laser Machine with Cast Iron Bed and Automatic Table Swap Open Details in New Window [Jun 10, 2026]

Product Description Exchange Worktable Laser Cutting Machine Introducing the Exchange Worktable Laser Cutting Machine — engineered for maximum productivity. Its dual-table system allows continuous operation: load ...

Company: Nanjing TMA Machine Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Load 4020 6000W CNC Laser Cutter with Automatic Worktable Exchange and Cast Iron Bed
Contact Now

5342.

Heavy-Load 4020 6000W CNC Laser Cutter with Automatic Worktable Exchange and Cast Iron Bed Open Details in New Window [Jun 10, 2026]

Product Description Exchange Worktable Laser Cutting Machine Introducing the Exchange Worktable Laser Cutting Machine — engineered for maximum productivity. Its dual-table system allows continuous operation: load ...

Company: Nanjing TMA Machine Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty Hard Hammer Head High-Chromium Cast Iron Cr20 Strong Hammer Head for Crushing ...
Contact Now

5343.

Heavy-Duty Hard Hammer Head High-Chromium Cast Iron Cr20 Strong Hammer Head for Crushing ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 08, 2026]

Product Description High chromium hammer heads are mainly used in crushing and grinding equipment to improve wear resistance and service life. Due to their high chromium content, they form hard chromium carbide ...

Company: Nantong Haoshun Casting Co., Ltd

New Flexible Selection Multiple Colors Cast Iron 40 Pound Dumbbells
Contact Now

5344.

New Flexible Selection Multiple Colors Cast Iron 40 Pound Dumbbells Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Product Description Dumbbell Dumbbells with vinyl coating are classic equipment for fitness beginners and basic strength training, featuring a core structure of solid cast iron inner core + eco-friendly PVC/rubber vinyl ...

Company: Nantong Zhongzheng Sports Co., Ltd.

Customizable Flexible Selection Dual-Layer Material Cast Iron Cheap Dumbbell Set Fitness Equipment
Contact Now

5345.

Customizable Flexible Selection Dual-Layer Material Cast Iron Cheap Dumbbell Set Fitness Equipment Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2026]

Product Description Dumbbell Dumbbells with vinyl coating are classic equipment for fitness beginners and basic strength training, featuring a core structure of solid cast iron inner core + eco-friendly PVC/rubber vinyl ...

Company: Nantong Zhongzheng Sports Co., Ltd.

Crane Mill Cylindrical Helical Gear Speed Reducer Gearbox Jzq Series Cast Iron Body for ...
Contact Now

5346.

Crane Mill Cylindrical Helical Gear Speed Reducer Gearbox Jzq Series Cast Iron Body for ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2026]

Description PARALLEL SHAFT GEARBOXES are the perfect solution for those seeking efficiency, reliability, and performance in speed reduction applications. Using helical gears, thesegearboxes deliver smooth power ...

Company: Changzhou Vion Drive Co.,Ltd.

K Series Customizable Cast Iron Helical Bevel Gearbox with AC Motor for Farm Construction & ...
Contact Now

5347.

K Series Customizable Cast Iron Helical Bevel Gearbox with AC Motor for Farm Construction & ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2026]

Product Description These series are distinguished by their remarkable compactness, minimal noise output, high load-bearing capacity, low energy consumption, superior torque transmission, optimal efficiency, minimal ...

Company: Changzhou Vion Drive Co.,Ltd.

K Series Customizable Cast Iron Helical Bevel Gearbox AC Motor Speed Reducer for Machinery Farm ...
Contact Now

5348.

K Series Customizable Cast Iron Helical Bevel Gearbox AC Motor Speed Reducer for Machinery Farm ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2026]

Product Description These series are distinguished by their remarkable compactness, minimal noise output, high load-bearing capacity, low energy consumption, superior torque transmission, optimal efficiency, minimal ...

Company: Changzhou Vion Drive Co.,Ltd.

Neoprene Coated Cast Iron Hand Weight Colored Vinyl Gym Equipment Stainless Dumbbell
Contact Now

5349.

Neoprene Coated Cast Iron Hand Weight Colored Vinyl Gym Equipment Stainless Dumbbell Open Details in New Window [May 28, 2026]

Product Description Dumbbell Dumbbells with vinyl coating are classic equipment for fitness beginners and basic strength training, featuring a core structure of solid cast iron inner core + eco-friendly PVC/rubber vinyl ...

Company: Nantong Zhongzheng Sports Co., Ltd.

Heavy Duty Compact Shape High Density Custom Color Gym Cast Iron Dumbbell
Contact Now

5350.

Heavy Duty Compact Shape High Density Custom Color Gym Cast Iron Dumbbell Open Details in New Window [May 28, 2026]

Product Description Dumbbell Dumbbells with vinyl coating are classic equipment for fitness beginners and basic strength training, featuring a core structure of solid cast iron inner core + eco-friendly PVC/rubber vinyl ...

Company: Nantong Zhongzheng Sports Co., Ltd.

Durable Heavy-Duty Cast Iron Pillow Block Bearing for Agriculture
Contact Now

5351.

Durable Heavy-Duty Cast Iron Pillow Block Bearing for Agriculture Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2026]

Product Description Product Name Bearing Unit Weight 0.5kg Length Customizable Delivery Within 7 days Packaging Carton & Wooden Box Q: Are you manufacturer or trader? A:We are manufacturer. Sincerely welcome to visit ...

Company: Fenghua Transmission Technology (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Premium Cast Iron Kettlebell for Home Gym Strength Training
Contact Now

5352.

Premium Cast Iron Kettlebell for Home Gym Strength Training Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Product Description Introducing the soft kettlebell, a versatile and safe option for your strength training routine. Made with a soft material, this kettlebell provides a comfortable grip while reducing the risk of ...

Company: Yangzhou Yilikim New Materials Trading Co., Ltd.

Durable Cast Iron Reducers for Industrial Agitators, 3-Year Warranty
Contact Now

5353.

Durable Cast Iron Reducers for Industrial Agitators, 3-Year Warranty Open Details in New Window [May 19, 2026]

Product Description Small size, light weight, large transmission torque, superior performance, stable operation, low noise, durable, can be installed in a variety of ways, can be matched with different types of motors, ...

Company: Changzhou Changyulong Reducer Co., Ltd

Premium Ball Nose Milling Cutter for Die Steel and Cast Iron
Contact Now

5354.

Premium Ball Nose Milling Cutter for Die Steel and Cast Iron Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2026]

Production Introduction Materials High hardness, good wear resistance and corrosion resistance. Flute Design 4 Flute design provides high rigidity; 35 degree helix angle features high adaptability to the materials and ...

Company: Suzhou Shande Precision Tools Co., Ltd

Shf Industrial LPG Type Filter Cast Iron U Type Strainer
Contact Now

5355.

Shf Industrial LPG Type Filter Cast Iron U Type Strainer Open Details in New Window [May 11, 2026]

Construction is as follows Name Flange end RF U Type Strainer Size 2"~40"; DN50~DN1000 Normal pressure Class 150LB~600LB; PN10~PN100 Design standard ASME B16.34 Marked MSS SP-25 End flange ANSI B ...

Company: Suzhou Shangheng Valve Co., Ltd.