Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Carbon Fiber

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

KL99-EEBD 20 Minutes Duration 300bar Working Pressure and Carbon Fiber Air Cylinder
Contact Now

10501.

KL99-EEBD 20 Minutes Duration 300bar Working Pressure and Carbon Fiber Air Cylinder Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

KL99-EEBD 20 Minutes Duration 300Bar Working Pressure and Carbon Fiber Air Cylinder 1. This equipment is used to escape from seriously polluted or oxygen-deficient areas. 2. The cylinder is equlpped with a pressure ...

Company: Nanjing KELISAIKE Safety Equipment Co., Ltd.

CE Certified Marine Emergency Escape Breathing Device Eebd 20min Carbon Fiber Cylinder
Contact Now

10502.

CE Certified Marine Emergency Escape Breathing Device Eebd 20min Carbon Fiber Cylinder Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

CE Certified Marine Emergency Escape Breathing Device EEBD 20min Carbon Fiber Cylinder The KL99-EEBD is an emergency escape breathing device providing 15 or 20 minutes of escape from toxic environments, even in ...

Company: Nanjing KELISAIKE Safety Equipment Co., Ltd.

CNC Laser Cutting Equipmentmineral-Cast Base Carbon-Fiber Beam Precision Fiber Laser Cutting Machine
Contact Now

10503.

CNC Laser Cutting Equipmentmineral-Cast Base Carbon-Fiber Beam Precision Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2026]

Product Description Standard-Size Precision Laser Cutting Machine A standard-size precision laser cutting machine engineered for high-accuracy, high-efficiency processing of common sheet formats and typical production ...

Company: Changzhou CONOVO CNC Tech. Co., Ltd.

Mineral-Cast Base Carbon-Fiber Beam Precision Fiber Laser Cutting Machine
Contact Now

10504.

Mineral-Cast Base Carbon-Fiber Beam Precision Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2026]

Product Description Standard-Size Precision Laser Cutting Machine A standard-size precision laser cutting machine engineered for high-accuracy, high-efficiency processing of common sheet formats and typical production ...

Company: Changzhou CONOVO CNC Tech. Co., Ltd.

High-Precision Fiber Laser Cutting Machine with Carbon-Fiber Beam
Contact Now

10505.

High-Precision Fiber Laser Cutting Machine with Carbon-Fiber Beam Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2026]

Product Description Standard-Size Precision Laser Cutting Machine A standard-size precision laser cutting machine engineered for high-accuracy, high-efficiency processing of common sheet formats and typical production ...

Company: Changzhou CONOVO CNC Tech. Co., Ltd.

Carbon Fiber Green Red Glass Fiber Doctor Blade for Paper Machine Cleaning
Contact Now

10506.

Carbon Fiber Green Red Glass Fiber Doctor Blade for Paper Machine Cleaning Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Paper Machine Doctor Blade Doctor blade is an important element in paper machine functionality, sheet quality and productivity. Doctors are basically scraping equipment required in many positions on a paper machine and ...

Company: Xuzhou Sun Hong International Trade Co., Ltd.

Paper Machine Cleaning Blade Carbon Glass Fiber Bronze Coating Creping Doctor Blade
Contact Now

10507.

Paper Machine Cleaning Blade Carbon Glass Fiber Bronze Coating Creping Doctor Blade Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

Paper Machine Doctor Blade Doctor blade is an important element in paper machine functionality, sheet quality and productivity. Doctors are basically scraping equipment required in many positions on a paper machine and ...

Company: Xuzhou Sun Hong International Trade Co., Ltd.

Carbon Fiber Prsm Pole Bipods for Surveying
Contact Now

10508.

Carbon Fiber Prsm Pole Bipods for Surveying Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2026]

Product Description Carbon Fiber Bipod for Prism/GPS Pole * Carbon Fiber stand with two telescopic struts. * Thumb release clamp allows convenient adjustment. * Extended length: 180cm * Closed legnth: 109cm * ...

Company: Mount Laser (Changzhou) Instrument Co., Ltd.

Front Lip for Nio Et5 Car Accessory Black Bumper Lip Carbon Fiber Style
Contact Now

10509.

Front Lip for Nio Et5 Car Accessory Black Bumper Lip Carbon Fiber Style Open Details in New Window [Mar 30, 2026]

Name FRONT LIP for NIO ET5 Material ABS Brand AKY MOQ 10 SETS Packing Carton Quality OEM quality Company Profile Changzhou Keyray Auto Parts Co., Ltd., with over a decade of experience, is an industry-trade integrated ...

Company: Changzhou Keyray Auto Parts Co., Ltd.

Lightweight Carbon Fiber Safety Helmet with ANSI/En Certified Hard Hat High Strength Anti Smash ...
Contact Now

10510.

Lightweight Carbon Fiber Safety Helmet with ANSI/En Certified Hard Hat High Strength Anti Smash ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Product information Name Lightweight Carbon Fiber Safety Helmet with ANSI/EN Certified Hard Hat High Strength Anti Smash Work Head Protection Description Adjustable and safety helmets ABS comfort protective hat Brand ...

Company: Jiangsu Huibaicheng Group Co., Ltd.

Electric Power Industry Lightweight Carbon Fiber Safety Helmet ANSI/En Certified High Strength Hard ...
Contact Now

10511.

Electric Power Industry Lightweight Carbon Fiber Safety Helmet ANSI/En Certified High Strength Hard ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Product Parameters Name Electric Power Industry Lightweight Carbon Fiber Safety Helmet ANSI/EN Certified High Strength Hard Hat Description Adjustable and safety helmets ABS comfort protective hat Brand OEM Material ...

Company: Jiangsu Huibaicheng Group Co., Ltd.

High Quality Full Brim Safety Hard Hat Carbon Fiber Construction Head Protection Safety Plastic ...
Contact Now

10512.

High Quality Full Brim Safety Hard Hat Carbon Fiber Construction Head Protection Safety Plastic ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Product information Product name High Quality Full Brim Safety Hard Hat Carbon Fiber Construction Head Protection Safety Plastic Safety Helmet With Goggles Color Carbon crystal black Size 52-63CM Material HDPE Weight ...

Company: Jiangsu Huibaicheng Group Co., Ltd.

Carbon Crystal Panel Wood Fiber Wood Veneer Indoor Wall Panel Sofa TV Background Wall Panel ...
Contact Now

10513.

Carbon Crystal Panel Wood Fiber Wood Veneer Indoor Wall Panel Sofa TV Background Wall Panel ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2026]

Carbon crystals Whether it's renovating an old house or upgrading a makeover, this board is the most economical and practical choice. Specification IPerformance characteristics: Ideal for: Waterproof/Eco-Friendly/Flame ...

Company: Xuzhou Tianfuda Plastic Industry Co., Ltd

Hot Sale Modern Carbon Crystal Panel Waterproof and Fireproof Decorative Bamboo Charcoal Fiber Wall ...
Contact Now

10514.

Hot Sale Modern Carbon Crystal Panel Waterproof and Fireproof Decorative Bamboo Charcoal Fiber Wall ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2026]

Carbon crystals Whether it's renovating an old house or upgrading a makeover, this board is the most economical and practical choice. Specification IPerformance characteristics: Ideal for: Waterproof/Eco-Friendly/Flame ...

Company: Xuzhou Tianfuda Plastic Industry Co., Ltd

Eco-Friendly Wood Texture Carbon Crystal Slate / Bamboo Charcoal Fiber Wood Veneer Wall Panel & ...
Contact Now

10515.

Eco-Friendly Wood Texture Carbon Crystal Slate / Bamboo Charcoal Fiber Wood Veneer Wall Panel & ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2026]

Carbon crystals Whether it's renovating an old house or upgrading a makeover, this board is the most economical and practical choice. Specification IPerformance characteristics: Ideal for: Waterproof/Eco-Friendly/Flame ...

Company: Xuzhou Tianfuda Plastic Industry Co., Ltd