Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Carbon Fiber

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Strength to Weight Ratio 3K 240g Jacquard Carbon Fiber Fabric Roll for Car Parts
Contact Now

3436.

High Strength to Weight Ratio 3K 240g Jacquard Carbon Fiber Fabric Roll for Car Parts Open Details in New Window [Mar 02, 2026]

Product Description High Strength 3K 240gsm Tridimensional Jacquard Carbon Fiber Fabric for Auto Parts Carbon fibers are made from precursors such as polyacrylonitrile (PAN) and rayon. The precursor fibers are ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

OEM Fatigue Resistant 3K 200g Plain Carbon Fiber Fabric Roll for Automobile Decoration
Contact Now

3437.

OEM Fatigue Resistant 3K 200g Plain Carbon Fiber Fabric Roll for Automobile Decoration Open Details in New Window [Mar 02, 2026]

Product Description Carbon fibers are made from precursors such as polyacrylonitrile (PAN) and rayon. The precursor fibers are chemically treated, heated and stretched, then carbonized, to create high-strength fibers. ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Lightweight 88g Plain Spread Tow Carbon Fiber Fabric for Sports Equipment
Contact Now

3438.

Factory Direct Lightweight 88g Plain Spread Tow Carbon Fiber Fabric for Sports Equipment Open Details in New Window [Mar 02, 2026]

Product Description Carbon fibers are made from precursors such as polyacrylonitrile (PAN) and rayon. The precursor fibers are chemically treated, heated and stretched, then carbonized, to create high-strength fibers. ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Wholesale High Strength 200g 3K Plain Carbon Fiber Cloth Roll for Wind Power
Contact Now

3439.

Wholesale High Strength 200g 3K Plain Carbon Fiber Cloth Roll for Wind Power Open Details in New Window [Mar 02, 2026]

Product Description Carbon fibers are made from precursors such as polyacrylonitrile (PAN) and rayon. The precursor fibers are chemically treated, heated and stretched, then carbonized, to create high-strength fibers. ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

OEM Corrosion Resistant 88g Plain Spread Tow Carbon Fiber Cloth for Marine Use
Contact Now

3440.

OEM Corrosion Resistant 88g Plain Spread Tow Carbon Fiber Cloth for Marine Use Open Details in New Window [Mar 02, 2026]

Product Description Carbon fibers are made from precursors such as polyacrylonitrile (PAN) and rayon. The precursor fibers are chemically treated, heated and stretched, then carbonized, to create high-strength fibers. ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Lightweight High Modulus 3K 240g Twill Carbon Fiber Cloth Roll for Car Parts
Contact Now

3441.

Lightweight High Modulus 3K 240g Twill Carbon Fiber Cloth Roll for Car Parts Open Details in New Window [Mar 02, 2026]

Product Description Carbon fibers are made from precursors such as polyacrylonitrile (PAN) and rayon. The precursor fibers are chemically treated, heated and stretched, then carbonized, to create high-strength fibers. ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

High Modulu 3K 220GSM Twill Roll Fibra De Carbono Cloth for Drone Frame
Contact Now

3442.

High Modulu 3K 220GSM Twill Roll Fibra De Carbono Cloth for Drone Frame Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 11320 Carbon Yarn 3K Roll Width 100CM Width Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll Length 100M or Customized HS. Code 6815120000 Transport Package Bubble ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Composite Twill Carbon Fiber Plate Medical CT Bed Board
Contact Now

3443.

Composite Twill Carbon Fiber Plate Medical CT Bed Board Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2025]

Product Parameters Item No. 40009 Carbon Yarn 3K Size 130cm or Customized Material Carbon Fiber Length Carton HS. Code 681512000 Origin Jiangsu/China Production Capacity 10000pieces/month Loding ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

CNC Carbon Fiber Plate 25X25mm Sheet T800 Grade High Module for Machine Parts
Contact Now

3444.

CNC Carbon Fiber Plate 25X25mm Sheet T800 Grade High Module for Machine Parts Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2025]

Product Parameters Item No. 40040 Molding process Autoclave-Machining-Spraying Size 20X20X3mm or Customized Material Carbon Fiber Length Carton HS. Code 681512000 Tensile Strength 5490MPa Production ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Electrically Conductive Short Cut Carbon Fiber PU Sizing Chopped Carbon Fibre for Reinforcement
Contact Now

3445.

Electrically Conductive Short Cut Carbon Fiber PU Sizing Chopped Carbon Fibre for Reinforcement Open Details in New Window [Aug 08, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. K19021 Sizing Type PU based multi component formula Length 3mm/4mm/5/mm/6mm Sizing Ratio 2%-5% Bulk Density 400-460 g/l HS. Code 6815110090 Tensile ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

186g Jacquard Yellow Aramid Carbon Fiber Hybird Reed Mat Carbon Fiber Fabric Cloth
Contact Now

3446.

186g Jacquard Yellow Aramid Carbon Fiber Hybird Reed Mat Carbon Fiber Fabric Cloth Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20088 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 186g/sqm Material Carbon Fiber+Yellow Aramid Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

253GSM Honeycomb Black Aramid 3K Pattern Jacquard Carbon Hybrid Carbon Fabric Ends 10cm
Contact Now

3447.

253GSM Honeycomb Black Aramid 3K Pattern Jacquard Carbon Hybrid Carbon Fabric Ends 10cm Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20119 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 253g/sqm Material Carbon Fiber+Aramid Roll Width 150cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Yellow Aramid Crepe Weave Jacquard 3K 195g Carbon Fiber Hybrid Carbon Fiber Fabric
Contact Now

3448.

Yellow Aramid Crepe Weave Jacquard 3K 195g Carbon Fiber Hybrid Carbon Fiber Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20188 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 195g/sqm Material Carbon Fiber+Yellow Aramid Roll Width 150cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

Yellow Aramid Crepe Weave Jacquard 3K 193G Carbon Fiber Hybrid Carbon Fiber Cloth
Contact Now

3449.

Yellow Aramid Crepe Weave Jacquard 3K 193G Carbon Fiber Hybrid Carbon Fiber Cloth Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20187 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 193g/sqm Material Carbon Fiber+Yellow Aramid Roll Width 150cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.

240GSM Square Carbon Fabric Jacquard Carbon Fiber Fabric for Carbon Accessories
Contact Now

3450.

240GSM Square Carbon Fabric Jacquard Carbon Fiber Fabric for Carbon Accessories Open Details in New Window [Jul 11, 2025]

Product Description Basic Information: Item No. 20410 Carbon Yarn 3K Fabric area weight 240g/sqm Material 100%Carbon Fiber Roll Width 100cm or Customized Outer carton CBM 0.092CBM/Carton Roll ...

Company: Suzhou Huai Ren Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.