Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Butyl Rubber

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High-Quality Butyl Rubber Medical Plugs for Reliable Use
Contact Now

406.

High-Quality Butyl Rubber Medical Plugs for Reliable Use Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2025]

Product Description Coated brominated butyl rubber stopper is a specialized closure system commonly used in pharmaceutical and biotech applications, particularly for sealing vials, bottles, or other containers that ...

Company: Jiangsu Best New Medical Material Co., Ltd.

Rubber Additives CAS 110-05-4 Di-Tert-Butyl Peroxide Dtbp 99%
Contact Now

407.

Rubber Additives CAS 110-05-4 Di-Tert-Butyl Peroxide Dtbp 99% Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2025]

Apperance Colorless transparent liquid Assy% 99%min Color (Pt-Co) 80max TBHP % 1max Water % 0.1max Active Oxygen% 10.94%max Application 1.Used as initiator for the solution (co)polymerization of acrylates and ...

Company: Jiangsu Suze New Materials Co., Ltd.

Enhanced Sealing Butyl Rubber Bladder for Expansion Tanks
Contact Now

408.

Enhanced Sealing Butyl Rubber Bladder for Expansion Tanks Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

Product Description Enhanced Sealing Butyl Rubber Bladder for Expansion Tanks The INFX/X-X series non-standard rubber bladders are designed for customized expansion and pressure tanks, offering flexibility in size and ...

Company: Influx (Danyang) Technology Co., Ltd.

Durable Butyl Rubber Expansion Bladder for Water Systems
Contact Now

409.

Durable Butyl Rubber Expansion Bladder for Water Systems Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

Product Description Durable Butyl Rubber Expansion Bladder for Water Systems The INF40/60-80 rubber bladder is specifically designed for expansion and pressure tanks with a capacity of 40 to 60 liters. Its core ...

Company: Influx (Danyang) Technology Co., Ltd.

Butyl Rubber Diaphram Bladder for Pressure Tank for Industrial and Domestic Use
Contact Now

410.

Butyl Rubber Diaphram Bladder for Pressure Tank for Industrial and Domestic Use Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

Product Description Butyl Rubber Diaphram Bladder for Pressure Tank for Industrial and Domestic Use The INF40/60-80 rubber bladder is specifically designed for expansion and pressure tanks with a capacity of 40 to 60 ...

Company: Influx (Danyang) Technology Co., Ltd.

Butyl Rubber Bladder for Expansion Tanks High Temperature and Aging Resistance
Contact Now

411.

Butyl Rubber Bladder for Expansion Tanks High Temperature and Aging Resistance Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

Product Description Butyl Rubber Bladder for Expansion Tanks High Temperature and Aging Resistance The INF40/60-80 rubber bladder is specifically designed for expansion and pressure tanks with a capacity of 40 to 60 ...

Company: Influx (Danyang) Technology Co., Ltd.

Highly Wear-Resistant Butyl Rubber Bladder Suitable for Boilers or Central Heating Systems
Contact Now

412.

Highly Wear-Resistant Butyl Rubber Bladder Suitable for Boilers or Central Heating Systems Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

Product Description Highly Wear-Resistant Butyl Rubber Bladder Suitable for Boilers or Central Heating Systems The INF40/60-80 rubber bladder is specifically designed for expansion and pressure tanks with a capacity ...

Company: Influx (Danyang) Technology Co., Ltd.

Customizable 60-80 Liter Butyl Rubber Bladder for Agricultural and Domestic Water Systems
Contact Now

413.

Customizable 60-80 Liter Butyl Rubber Bladder for Agricultural and Domestic Water Systems Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

Product Description Customizable 60-80 liter butyl rubber bladder for agricultural and domestic water systems The INF60/80-80 rubber bladder is specifically designed for expansion and pressure tanks with a capacity of ...

Company: Influx (Danyang) Technology Co., Ltd.

Heat-Resistant Anti-Aging Butyl Rubber Bladder for Expansion Tanks 40 to 60 Liters
Contact Now

414.

Heat-Resistant Anti-Aging Butyl Rubber Bladder for Expansion Tanks 40 to 60 Liters Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

Product Description Heat-resistant anti-aging butyl rubber bladder for expansion tanks 40 to 60 liters The INF40/60-80 rubber bladder is specifically designed for expansion and pressure tanks with a capacity of 40 to ...

Company: Influx (Danyang) Technology Co., Ltd.

Durable Butyl Rubber Bladder for Industrial and Medical Applications
Contact Now

415.

Durable Butyl Rubber Bladder for Industrial and Medical Applications Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

Product Description Durable Butyl Rubber Bladder for Industrial and Medical Applications The INF60/80-80 rubber bladder is specifically designed for expansion and pressure tanks with a capacity of 60 to 80 liters. Its ...

Company: Influx (Danyang) Technology Co., Ltd.

Long-Lasting Butyl Rubber Diaphragm Bladder with Heat and Aging Resistance
Contact Now

416.

Long-Lasting Butyl Rubber Diaphragm Bladder with Heat and Aging Resistance Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

Product Description Long-Lasting Butyl Rubber Diaphragm Bladder with Heat and Aging Resistance The INF60/80-80 rubber bladder is specifically designed for expansion and pressure tanks with a capacity of 60 to 80 ...

Company: Influx (Danyang) Technology Co., Ltd.

High-Quality Butyl Rubber Diaphragm Durable Expansion Tank Bladder
Contact Now

417.

High-Quality Butyl Rubber Diaphragm Durable Expansion Tank Bladder Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

Product Description High-Quality Butyl Rubber Diaphragm Durable Expansion Tank Bladder The INF60/80-80 rubber bladder is specifically designed for expansion and pressure tanks with a capacity of 60 to 80 liters. Its ...

Company: Influx (Danyang) Technology Co., Ltd.

Heat-Resistant Long-Lifespan Customizable Multi-Application Butyl Rubber Diaphragm Bladder
Contact Now

418.

Heat-Resistant Long-Lifespan Customizable Multi-Application Butyl Rubber Diaphragm Bladder Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

Product Description Heat-Resistant Long-Lifespan Customizable Multi-Application Butyl Rubber Diaphragm Bladder This model is designed specifically for use in expansion tanks and pressure tanks with a total capacity ...

Company: Influx (Danyang) Technology Co., Ltd.

Butyl Rubber Diaphragm Safety Core Component Bladder for Pressure Tank
Contact Now

419.

Butyl Rubber Diaphragm Safety Core Component Bladder for Pressure Tank Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

Product Description Butyl Rubber Diaphragm Safety Core Component Bladder for Pressure Tank This model is designed specifically for use in expansion tanks and pressure tanks with a total capacity ranging between 19 to ...

Company: Influx (Danyang) Technology Co., Ltd.

High Temperature Resistance and Safety High Butyl Rubber Bladder Diaphragm Pressure Tank
Contact Now

420.

High Temperature Resistance and Safety High Butyl Rubber Bladder Diaphragm Pressure Tank Open Details in New Window [May 16, 2025]

Product Description High temperature resistance and safety high butyl rubber bladder diaphragm pressure tank This model is designed specifically for use in expansion tanks and pressure tanks with a total capacity ...

Company: Influx (Danyang) Technology Co., Ltd.