Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Brushless Motor

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

EEC Brushless Motor 3000W 72V Racing Motorcycles Electric Bicycle Electric Motorcycle
Contact Now

11686.

EEC Brushless Motor 3000W 72V Racing Motorcycles Electric Bicycle Electric Motorcycle Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Charger AC 100V-240V Smart Charge Frame Steel Brake Front and rear disc brakes Motor Power 3000W Light LED Voltage 60V Stem Steel Q: How much does the e-bike weigh? A: Our folding e-bike weighs about ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

China EEC CE Brushless Motor 2000W 72V Touring Motorcycles Bicycle Electric Motorcycle
Contact Now

11687.

China EEC CE Brushless Motor 2000W 72V Touring Motorcycles Bicycle Electric Motorcycle Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Charger AC 100V-240V Smart Charge Frame Steel Brake Front and rear disc brakes Motor Power 2000W Light LED Max Speed 80km/h Stem Steel Q: How much does the e-bike weigh? A: Our folding e-bike weighs ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

60V 800W Electric Motorcycle, Scooter, Vehicle, Bicycle with Lead-Acid Battery and 10inch Brushless ...
Contact Now

11688.

60V 800W Electric Motorcycle, Scooter, Vehicle, Bicycle with Lead-Acid Battery and 10inch Brushless ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 15, 2026]

KK-FS 1 DIMENSION (mm): 1740×600×1050 2 MOTOR: 60V800W,BRUSHLESS 3 TIRE: 3.0-10 TUBELESS 4 WEIGHT: 83KG WITH LEAD-ACID BATTERY 5 BATTERY: 60V20AH LEAD-ACID BATTERY ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Wholesale 20" Electric Folding Bike with Brushless Motor
Contact Now

11689.

Wholesale 20" Electric Folding Bike with Brushless Motor Open Details in New Window [Mar 30, 2026]

Product Description Gear Shimano tourney 6 speed Motor Power 36V250W Bafang mid motor Battery 36V9AH lithium battery with samsung cell Charger smart charger Controller / Display LED display Charger ...

Company: Aigeni Technology Co., Ltd.

Electric Scooter with Energy Saving Brushless Motor
Contact Now

11690.

Electric Scooter with Energy Saving Brushless Motor Open Details in New Window [Apr 07, 2026]

NEW KK-S9 1 DIMENSION (mm): 1985*715*1163 2 MOTOR: 72V2000W,BRUSHLESS 3 TIRE: 90/90-12 TUBELESS 4 WEIGHT: 112KG WITH 72V20AH LEAD-ACID BATTERY 5 BATTERY: 72V20AH LEAD-ACID 72V30AH REMOVABLE LITHIUM BATTERY 6 CHARGER: ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

72V 2000W Brushless Motor Adult Electric Moped
Contact Now

11691.

72V 2000W Brushless Motor Adult Electric Moped Open Details in New Window [Apr 07, 2026]

NEW KK-S9 1 DIMENSION (mm): 1985*715*1163 2 MOTOR: 72V2000W,BRUSHLESS 3 TIRE: 90/90-12 TUBELESS 4 WEIGHT: 112KG WITH 72V20AH LEAD-ACID BATTERY 5 BATTERY: 72V20AH LEAD-ACID 72V30AH REMOVABLE LITHIUM BATTERY 6 CHARGER: ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Sports Motorcycle 2000W 3000W Brushless Motor Lithium Battery 5000W
Contact Now

11692.

Sports Motorcycle 2000W 3000W Brushless Motor Lithium Battery 5000W Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2024]

Product Description MOTOR 60/72V 2000-5000W Brushless CONTROLLER 60/72V 24-70AH wireless BATTERY 72V20-50AH Lead acid or lithium CHARGER TIME 6-8 Hours ABSORBER F Tube hydraulic/R Tube hydraulic WHEEL ...

Company: Wuxi Sinotech Import&Export Co., Ltd

EEC Brushless Motor 3000W 72V Lithium Lead-Acid Battery Fredom Racing Adult Electric Motorcycle
Contact Now

11693.

EEC Brushless Motor 3000W 72V Lithium Lead-Acid Battery Fredom Racing Adult Electric Motorcycle Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Charger AC 100V-240V Smart Charge Frame Steel Brake Front and rear disc brakes Motor Power 3000W Light LED Max Speed 80km/h Stem Steel Q: How much does the e-bike weigh? A: Our folding e-bike weighs ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

EEC CE China Brushless Motor 2000W 5000W Lihtium Battery Touring Motorcycles Bicycle Electric ...
Contact Now

11694.

EEC CE China Brushless Motor 2000W 5000W Lihtium Battery Touring Motorcycles Bicycle Electric ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Charger AC 100V-240V Smart Charge Frame Steel Brake Front and rear disc brakes Motor Power 2000-5000W Light LED Max Speed 120km/h Stem Steel Q: How much does the e-bike weigh? A: Our folding e-bike ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

Adult High Speed China Brushless Motor 3000W 72V Touring Motorcycles Electric Bicycle Electric ...
Contact Now

11695.

Adult High Speed China Brushless Motor 3000W 72V Touring Motorcycles Electric Bicycle Electric ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Charger AC 100V-240V Smart Charge Frame Steel Brake Front and rear disc brakes Motor Power 3000W Light LED Max Speed 80km/h Stem Steel Q: How much does the e-bike weigh? A: Our folding e-bike weighs ...

Company: Wuxi Eternal Bliss Alloy Casting & Forging Co., Ltd.

China Popular Commuter Electric City Bike with Brushless Motor
Contact Now

11696.

China Popular Commuter Electric City Bike with Brushless Motor Open Details in New Window [Mar 30, 2026]

Product Description Specifications: 250W Electric City Bike -Frame: Aluminum alloy 6061 -Seat Tube Height: 48cm, 51cm, 56cm etc -Riding mode: Pedal Assist System (PAS) -Motor: 250W brushless motor -Battery: ...

Company: Aigeni Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Price Brushless BLDC Winding Stator Rotor for Electric Bike Motor
Contact Now

11697.

Factory Price Brushless BLDC Winding Stator Rotor for Electric Bike Motor Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2025]

Structure Combination Signal Discrete Certification ISO: 9001, CE Customized Customized Function Automatic Control, Protection Material Aluminum Alloy ...

Company: Wuxi Sine Power Technology Co., Ltd.

4000W Brushless Motor Fast New-Designed Electric Motorcycle with High Speed
Contact Now

11698.

4000W Brushless Motor Fast New-Designed Electric Motorcycle with High Speed Open Details in New Window [Sep 05, 2024]

Product Parameters Performance L*W*H (mm) : 2000*740*1100 mm Max Speed: 50~75KM/H Range Per Charge: 65-80 KM Charging Time: 6-8 hours Max Loading ≤150 kg Min.Ground ...

Company: Changzhou Avelo Electric Technology Co., Ltd.

3000W 12 Inch DC Brushless Motor High Quality Food Delivery Electric Motorcycle
Contact Now

11699.

3000W 12 Inch DC Brushless Motor High Quality Food Delivery Electric Motorcycle Open Details in New Window [Feb 02, 2024]

Product Parameters Performance Packaging Size: 2000*600*1300 mm Max Speed: 50~75KM/H Range Per Charge: 65-75 KM Charging Time: 6-8 hours Max Load: ≤150 kg Climb ability 18° (1 ...

Company: Changzhou Avelo Electric Technology Co., Ltd.

72V 2000W Brushless Motor Electric Scooter with Li-ion
Contact Now

11700.

72V 2000W Brushless Motor Electric Scooter with Li-ion Open Details in New Window [Apr 07, 2026]

NEW KK-S9 1 DIMENSION (mm): 1985*715*1163 2 MOTOR: 72V2000W,BRUSHLESS 3 TIRE: 90/90-12 TUBELESS 4 WEIGHT: 112KG WITH 72V20AH LEAD-ACID BATTERY 5 BATTERY: 72V20AH LEAD-ACID 72V30AH REMOVABLE LITHIUM BATTERY 6 CHARGER: ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.