Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Blowing Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Automatic Pet Mineral Water Bottle Blowing Machine

45766.

Automatic Pet Mineral Water Bottle Blowing Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2022]

Automatic Pet Mineral Water Bottle Blowing Machine SF-A-8 Automatic Blow Molding Machine(2 cavity) Quick Detail: 1, Machine structure: Preform heating blowing in one machine 2, Automation: TOTALLY automatic 3, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sanofi Machinery Co., Ltd.

Full Automatic Pet Bottle Blowing Making Machine

45767.

Full Automatic Pet Bottle Blowing Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2022]

Full Automatic Pet Bottle Blowing Making Machine SF-A-3 Automatic Blow Molding Machine(2 cavity) Quick Detail: 1, Machine structure: Preform heating blowing in one machine 2, Automation: TOTALLY automatic 3, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sanofi Machinery Co., Ltd.

Full Automatic Stretch Blowing Machine for 2L Pet Bottle

45768.

Full Automatic Stretch Blowing Machine for 2L Pet Bottle Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2022]

Full Automatic Stretch Blowing Machine for 2L Pet Bottle SF-A-8 Automatic Blow Molding Machine(2 cavity) Quick Detail: 1, Machine structure: Preform heating blowing in one machine 2, Automation: TOTALLY ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sanofi Machinery Co., Ltd.

100ml-2L Water Bottle Blowing Machine Semi Automatic Pet Bottle Blow Molding Machine

45769.

100ml-2L Water Bottle Blowing Machine Semi Automatic Pet Bottle Blow Molding Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2022]

100ml-2L Water Bottle Blowing Machine Semi Automatic Pet Bottle Blow Molding Machine 1)CHEAP price, HIGH output 2)EASY operate, NO TRAINING needed 3)SAFE operate design 4)FREE mold ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sanofi Machinery Co., Ltd.

Pet Bottle Making Blow Molding Machine Pet Plastic Bottle Blowing Machine

45770.

Pet Bottle Making Blow Molding Machine Pet Plastic Bottle Blowing Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2022]

Pet Bottle Making Blow Moulding Machine Pet Plastic Bottle Blowing Machine Quick Detail: 1, Machine structure: 1 set of preform heater & 1 set of blower 2, Automation: Semi - automatic 3, Bottle outpur:600 BPH 4, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sanofi Machinery Co., Ltd.

Cheapest Semi Automatic Pet Bottle Blowing Machine

45771.

Cheapest Semi Automatic Pet Bottle Blowing Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2022]

Cheapest Semi Automatic Pet Bottle Blowing Machine 1)CHEAP price, HIGH output 2)EASY operate, NO TRAINING needed 3)SAFE operate design 4)FREE mold design Explanation: 1)CHEAP--Belonging to Semi-automatic class, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sanofi Machinery Co., Ltd.

Blow Molding Machine for Sale Bottle Blowing Moulding Machine

45772.

Blow Molding Machine for Sale Bottle Blowing Moulding Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2022]

Blow Molding Machine for Sale Bottle Blowing Moulding Machine Product Description Mian machine Inside of the machine Blow Molding Machine for Sale Bottle Blowing Moulding Machine Packing and transport The ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sanofi Machinery Co., Ltd.

Fully-Automatic Stretch Blowing Bottle Machine

45773.

Fully-Automatic Stretch Blowing Bottle Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2022]

Fully-Automatic Stretch Blowing Bottle Machine Product Description Mian machine Inside of the machine Fully-Automatic Stretch Blowing Bottle Machine Packing and transport The package adopts export special ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sanofi Machinery Co., Ltd.

Automatic Plastic Pet Blowing Machine for Bottles

45774.

Automatic Plastic Pet Blowing Machine for Bottles Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2022]

Automatic Plastic Pet Blowing Machine for Bottles Product Description Mian machine Inside of the machine Automatic Plastic Pet Blowing Machine for Bottles Packing and transport The package adopts export ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sanofi Machinery Co., Ltd.

Automatic Pet Plastic Pet Bottles Blow/ Blowing Molding Machine

45775.

Automatic Pet Plastic Pet Bottles Blow/ Blowing Molding Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2022]

Automatic PET Plastic Pet Bottles Blow/ Blowing Molding Machine Product Description Mian machine Inside of the machine Automatic PET Plastic Pet Bottles Blow/ Blowing Molding Machine Packing and ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sanofi Machinery Co., Ltd.

Semi Automatic Small Bottle Bottle Blowing Moulding Machine

45776.

Semi Automatic Small Bottle Bottle Blowing Moulding Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2022]

Semi Automatic small bottle Blowing Moulding Machine Semi-automatic Bottle Blowing Machine SF-C-2 Quick Detail: 1, Machine structure: 1 set of preform heater & 1 set of blower 2, Automation: Semi - automatic 3, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sanofi Machinery Co., Ltd.

5L Semi Automatic / Semi-Automatic Bottle Blow / Blowing Molding Machine

45777.

5L Semi Automatic / Semi-Automatic Bottle Blow / Blowing Molding Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2022]

5L Semi Automatic / Semi-Automatic Bottle Blow / Blowing Molding Machine Semi-automatic Bottle Blowing Machine SF-Y Quick Detail: 1, Machine structure: 1 set of preform heater & 1 set of blower 2, Automation: Semi ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sanofi Machinery Co., Ltd.

0.1L-6L Semi-Automatic Bottle Blowing Machine

45778.

0.1L-6L Semi-Automatic Bottle Blowing Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2022]

0.1L-6L Semi-Automatic Bottle Blowing Machine Semi-automatic Bottle Blowing Machine SF-C-2 Quick Detail: 1, Machine structure: 1 set of preform heater & 1 set of blower 2, Automation: Semi - automatic 3, Bottle ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sanofi Machinery Co., Ltd.

0.5L Pet Bottle Blowing Machine 18000bph

45779.

0.5L Pet Bottle Blowing Machine 18000bph Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2022]

0.5L Pet Bottle Blowing Machine 18000bph Product Description Mian machine Inside of the machine 0.5L Pet Bottle Blowing Machine 18000bph Packing and transport The package adopts export special wooden case; ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sanofi Machinery Co., Ltd.

100ml-2L Water Bottle Blowing Machine

45780.

100ml-2L Water Bottle Blowing Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 16, 2022]

100ml-2L Water Bottle Blowing Machine Product Description Mian machine Inside of the machine 100ml-2L Water Bottle Blowing Machine Packing and transport The package adopts export special wooden case; It is ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sanofi Machinery Co., Ltd.