Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Bending Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Accuracy W12 Four Roller Bending Machine for Bending Metal Sheets
Contact Now

36331.

High Accuracy W12 Four Roller Bending Machine for Bending Metal Sheets Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

W12 4 rollers Hydraulic Plate Rolling machine Technicals sheets: MODEL W12-6*2000 Maximum width of bending plate 2000mm Maximum thickness of bending plate 12mm Maximum working length of roller 2100mm Diameter of upper ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.

Primapress W12 Series Four Roller Bending Machine for Long Plate Feeding
Contact Now

36332.

Primapress W12 Series Four Roller Bending Machine for Long Plate Feeding Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

W12 4 rollers Hydraulic Plate Rolling machine Technicals sheets: MODEL W12-6*2000 Maximum width of bending plate 2000mm Maximum thickness of bending plate 12mm Maximum working length of roller 2100mm Diameter of upper ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.

W12 4-Roller Hydraulic Plate Rolling Bending Machine W12 Rolling Machine
Contact Now

36333.

W12 4-Roller Hydraulic Plate Rolling Bending Machine W12 Rolling Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

W12 4 rollers Hydraulic Plate Rolling machine Technicals sheets: MODEL W12-6*2000 Maximum width of bending plate 2000mm Maximum thickness of bending plate 12mm Maximum working length of ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.

Primapress CNC W12 4-Roller Hydraulic Plate Rolling Bending Machine
Contact Now

36334.

Primapress CNC W12 4-Roller Hydraulic Plate Rolling Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

W12 4 rollers Hydraulic Plate Rolling machine Technicals sheets: MODEL W12-6*2000 Maximum width of bending plate 2000mm Maximum thickness of bending plate 12mm Maximum working length of ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.

1600mm Steel Plate Bending Machine 3 Roller Bend Rolling Machine
Contact Now

36335.

1600mm Steel Plate Bending Machine 3 Roller Bend Rolling Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

W12 4 rollers Hydraulic Plate Rolling machine Technicals sheets: MODEL W12-6*2000 Maximum width of bending plate 2000mm Maximum thickness of bending plate 12mm Maximum working length of roller 2100mm Diameter of upper ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.

Industrial Heavy Duty Metal Wire Bending Machine for High Speed Steel Wire
Contact Now

36336.

Industrial Heavy Duty Metal Wire Bending Machine for High Speed Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

W12 4 rollers Hydraulic Plate Rolling machine Technicals sheets: MODEL W12-6*2000 Maximum width of bending plate 2000mm Maximum thickness of bending plate 12mm Maximum working length of ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.

Primapress Hydraulic 4 Rollers W12 16*3000 Rolling Machine Bending Machine
Contact Now

36337.

Primapress Hydraulic 4 Rollers W12 16*3000 Rolling Machine Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

W12 4 rollers Hydraulic Plate Rolling machine Technicals sheets: MODEL W12-6*2000 Maximum width of bending plate 2000mm Maximum thickness of bending plate 12mm Maximum working length of ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic 4 Roller Tube Rolling Bending Machine for Pipe Production
Contact Now

36338.

Hydraulic 4 Roller Tube Rolling Bending Machine for Pipe Production Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

W12 4 rollers Hydraulic Plate Rolling machine Technicals sheets: MODEL W12-6*2000 Maximum width of bending plate 2000mm Maximum thickness of bending plate 12mm Maximum working length of ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.

Hydraulic 4 Rollers W12 Rolling Machine Bending Machine
Contact Now

36339.

Hydraulic 4 Rollers W12 Rolling Machine Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

W12 4 rollers Hydraulic Plate Rolling machine Technicals sheets: MODEL W12-6*2000 Maximum width of bending plate 2000mm Maximum thickness of bending plate 12mm Maximum working length of ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.

Primapressthree-Roller Sheet Metal Roll Bending Plate Rolling Plate CNC Machine
Contact Now

36340.

Primapressthree-Roller Sheet Metal Roll Bending Plate Rolling Plate CNC Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

W12 4 rollers Hydraulic Plate Rolling machine Technicals sheets: MODEL W12-6*2000 Maximum width of bending plate 2000mm Maximum thickness of bending plate 12mm Maximum working length of ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.

Factory Directly Sale CNC Rolling Steel Pipe Bending Machine
Contact Now

36341.

Factory Directly Sale CNC Rolling Steel Pipe Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

W12 4 rollers Hydraulic Plate Rolling machine Technicals sheets: MODEL W12-6*2000 Maximum width of bending plate 2000mm Maximum thickness of bending plate 12mm Maximum working length of ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.

W12-16*2000 Hydraulic Steel Plate Bending Machine CNC 4 Roller Plate Rolling Machine
Contact Now

36342.

W12-16*2000 Hydraulic Steel Plate Bending Machine CNC 4 Roller Plate Rolling Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 26, 2026]

Product Description W12 4 rollers Hydraulic Plate Rolling machine 4-ROLLER PLATE ROLLING MACHINE Rolling machine is a non-metallic plate can be bent into a cone, sphere, cylinder or other shapes of a public ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.

Precision Da53t CNC System Press Brake Siemens Servo Motor Drive CNC Bending Machine
Contact Now

36343.

Precision Da53t CNC System Press Brake Siemens Servo Motor Drive CNC Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2026]

Primapress 100Ton3200 hydraulic steel plate press brake bending machine 3+1 axes steel plate folding machine Product Application 1.Totally European design, streamlined looking 2.Taking off inner-stress of ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.

Primapress High Quality CNC Press Brake, Plate Bending Machine, Plegadora Hidraulica, Dobladora, ...
Contact Now

36344.

Primapress High Quality CNC Press Brake, Plate Bending Machine, Plegadora Hidraulica, Dobladora, ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 22, 2026]

Primapress 100Ton3200 hydraulic steel plate press brake bending machine 3+1 axes steel plate folding machine Product Application 1.Totally European design, streamlined looking 2.Taking off inner-stress of ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Quality 220V 3pH 50Hz Hydraulic CNC Press Brake Machine Sheet Bending Machine Price Panel ...
Contact Now

36345.

High Quality 220V 3pH 50Hz Hydraulic CNC Press Brake Machine Sheet Bending Machine Price Panel ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 06, 2023]

WC67K 125T\/3200 6+1 axis cnc sheet metal bending machine Hydraulic manual bending machine cnc press brake Product Application 1.Totally European design, streamlined looking 2.Taking off inner-stress of ...

Company: Nanjing Prima Cnc Machinery Co., Ltd.