Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Bending Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

40t 50t 63t Hydraulic Bending Machine
Contact Now

25906.

40t 50t 63t Hydraulic Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2026]

Hydraulic Press Brake Machine 1. Main Features: Totally EU streamlined design,Mono block by welding robots & aparatus and stress relief process by Annealing treatment. 2.Hydraulic synchronised positive stop ...

Company: Nanjing Prince CNC Machinery Co., Ltd

500t/6000 Cybtouch 8/12 PS Control System Press Brake Bending Machine for Sheet Metal
Contact Now

25907.

500t/6000 Cybtouch 8/12 PS Control System Press Brake Bending Machine for Sheet Metal Open Details in New Window [Feb 02, 2026]

Product Feature The HYCULES CNC Lite Series Press Brake is an affordable CNC press brake with impressive features and options. Paired with an advanced Cybelec CYB Touch 12 Ps Controller supporting 2D graphics ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd

We67K 175t3200 Sheet Metal Bending Machine
Contact Now

25908.

We67K 175t3200 Sheet Metal Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 28, 2026]

Hydraulic Press Brake Machine 1. Main Features: Totally EU streamlined design,Mono block by welding robots & aparatus and stress relief process by Annealing treatment. 2.Hydraulic synchronised positive stop ...

Company: Nanjing Prince CNC Machinery Co., Ltd

Hydraulic Press Brake Metal Sheet Plate 300t/6000 Cybtouch 8/12 PS Control System Bending Machine
Contact Now

25909.

Hydraulic Press Brake Metal Sheet Plate 300t/6000 Cybtouch 8/12 PS Control System Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 22, 2026]

Product Feature The HYCULES CNC Lite Series Press Brake is an affordable CNC press brake with impressive features and options. Paired with an advanced Cybelec CYB Touch 12 Ps Controller supporting 2D graphics ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd

4-8 Axis Press Brake Da53t Hydraulic Automatic Stainless Steel 400t/5000 Bending Machine
Contact Now

25910.

4-8 Axis Press Brake Da53t Hydraulic Automatic Stainless Steel 400t/5000 Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 21, 2026]

HYCULES Lite Series press brake, it's an affordable Sheet MetalPress Brake with an impressive number of features and options. Competitive pricing with advanced DELEM DA-53T 2D capable graphical controls. Advanced ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd

Hydraulic Sheet Steel 4+1 Axis 100t/3200 Vis-630 Esa CNC Control System Press Brake Bending Machine ...
Contact Now

25911.

Hydraulic Sheet Steel 4+1 Axis 100t/3200 Vis-630 Esa CNC Control System Press Brake Bending Machine ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 21, 2026]

The HYCULES CNC Lite Series Press Brake is an affordable CNC press brake with impressive features and options. Paired with an advanced ESA VIS 630 Control System supporting 2D graphic controls and at a competitive ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd

High Quality CNC Hydraulic Bending Machine
Contact Now

25912.

High Quality CNC Hydraulic Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 19, 2026]

Hydraulic Press Brake Machine 1. Main Features: Totally EU streamlined design,Mono block by welding robots & aparatus and stress relief process by Annealing treatment. 2.Hydraulic synchronised positive stop ...

Company: Nanjing Prince CNC Machinery Co., Ltd

Hydraulic Da58t 4 Axis Sheet Metal 160t/3200 Press Brake Sheet Metal Bending Machine
Contact Now

25913.

Hydraulic Da58t 4 Axis Sheet Metal 160t/3200 Press Brake Sheet Metal Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2026]

Product Feature PRO Series bending machines, designed with high technology to increase efficiency on precise part bending. With Easy to use control unit, stable body structure, perfect design, low operating cost, ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd

Hydraulic CNC Press Brake Da53t Control Automatic 100t/3200 Sheet Steel Metal Bending Machine
Contact Now

25914.

Hydraulic CNC Press Brake Da53t Control Automatic 100t/3200 Sheet Steel Metal Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2026]

Standard Equipment Optional Equipment Optional Control System Delem is a well-known manufacturer of industrial controls for press brakes, machines used in metalworking to bend and form sheet ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd

60t1600 High-Precision Sheet Metal Bending Machine Hydraulic Bending Machine
Contact Now

25915.

60t1600 High-Precision Sheet Metal Bending Machine Hydraulic Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 06, 2026]

Hydraulic Press Brake Machine 1. Main Features: Totally EU streamlined design,Mono block by welding robots & aparatus and stress relief process by Annealing treatment. 2.Hydraulic synchronised positive stop ...

Company: Nanjing Prince CNC Machinery Co., Ltd

CNC Press Brake 4-8 Axis Hydraulic Delem Da53t 200t/2500 Bending Machine for Sheet Metal Processing
Contact Now

25916.

CNC Press Brake 4-8 Axis Hydraulic Delem Da53t 200t/2500 Bending Machine for Sheet Metal Processing Open Details in New Window [Jan 06, 2026]

Standard Equipment Optional Equipment Optional Control System Delem is a well-known manufacturer of industrial controls for press brakes, machines used in metalworking to bend and form sheet ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd

CNC Press Brake E21 CNC Sheet Metal Bending Machine 63t/3200 Hydraulic Bending Machine
Contact Now

25917.

CNC Press Brake E21 CNC Sheet Metal Bending Machine 63t/3200 Hydraulic Bending Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 29, 2025]

Standard Equipment Optional Control System Optional Equipment Details Images • safe and fast tool change. • substantial improvement in time consumption and related ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd

160t/3200 Metal Steel Aluminium Sheet Plate Hydraulic CNC Delem or Estun System Press Brake Bending ...
Contact Now

25918.

160t/3200 Metal Steel Aluminium Sheet Plate Hydraulic CNC Delem or Estun System Press Brake Bending ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 29, 2025]

Standard Equipment Optional Control System Optional Equipment Details Images • safe and fast tool change. • substantial improvement in time consumption and related ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd

160t/2500 Cybtouch 8/12 PS Control System Press Brake Bending Machine for Sheet Metal Carbon
Contact Now

25919.

160t/2500 Cybtouch 8/12 PS Control System Press Brake Bending Machine for Sheet Metal Carbon Open Details in New Window [Dec 25, 2025]

Product Feature The HYCULES CNC Lite Series Press Brake is an affordable CNC press brake with impressive features and options. Paired with an advanced Cybelec CYB Touch 12 Ps Controller supporting 2D graphics ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd

Stainless Metal Steel Bending Machine Press Brake Machine with Da53t/58t/66t/69t
Contact Now

25920.

Stainless Metal Steel Bending Machine Press Brake Machine with Da53t/58t/66t/69t Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Standard Equipment Optional Control System Optional Equipment Details Images • safe and fast tool change. • substantial improvement in time consumption and related ...

Company: Suzhou Hycules Machinery Co., Ltd