Jiangsu Profile

Product List
14191. Custom Printed Camouflage Fabric - Durable Polyester or Nylon
[Sep 03, 2026]
[Sep 03, 2026] Item Name Printed Custom camouflage polyester or nylon fabric Item No. PXC-230101 Comp 100%P /100%N Spec 150/200/300/600/1800D Width 57/58" Weight Customized Remarks breathable, water-proofand so on
Company: Suzhou Saint Tone Textiles Co., Ltd.
14192. 19m/M 100%Mulberry Silk Charmeuse Satin Fabric Sand Washed for Women Dresses
[Oct 02, 2025]
[Oct 02, 2025] Product Title: 19mm Silk Satin 140cm Width Sand Washed, 100% Mulberry Silk Luxurious Comfort: Silk fabric offers a smooth and soft touch, giving a luxurious feel against the skin. Its ability to regulate body ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
14193. 6mm 100%Mulberry Silk Organza 140cm Strengthen White Colour for Luxurious Bridal Dress
[Aug 14, 2025]
[Aug 14, 2025] Product Name 6 Momme 100% Silk Organza Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Plain Weave (Organza) Weight 6 Momme (~25 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer to Semi-Sheer Texture Crisp, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
14194. 27%Silk 73%Wool 32m/M Silk Wool Luxurious Heavy Fabric for Weskit Garment
[Jul 22, 2025]
[Jul 22, 2025] Product Name Silk Wool Satin Material 27% Silk, 73% Wool Weave Type Satin Weight 32 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle Sheen Applications Dresses, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
14195. 80% Polyester 16% Rayon 4% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric
[Jul 15, 2025]
[Jul 15, 2025] Product Name 4 way Stretch Material 80%P 16%R 4%Sp Weave Type Weave Weight 205 GSM Width 58/59 inches (15 cm) Color Options Customizable (Black, Gray, White, Camouflage) Texture Durable, Slightly ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
14196. Silk Velvet Fabric Soft Hand Feeling Velour Fabric Wholesale Silk Rayon Velvet
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Name Silk Velvet Material 20%Silk 80%Viscose Weave Type Plain Velvet Weight About 180GSM Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Not Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, Lightweight, Flowing ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
14197. Luxury 100% Silk Pillowcase Soft and Smooth Skin-Friendly Breathable
[Jun 07, 2025]
[Jun 07, 2025] Product Name 100%Silk Pillowcase Fabric Composition 100% Mulberry Silk Fabric Type Satin/Charmeuse Weight 16/19/22 Momme Size Options Customizable (e.g., 90x90 cm, 110x110 cm, etc.) Color ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
14198. 24% Silk 76% Acetate Twill 20 Momme Luxurious Drape Diagonal Texture
[Jun 01, 2025]
[Jun 01, 2025] Product Name Silk Acetate Twill Material 24% Silk, 76% Polyester Weave Type Voile (Plain Weave) Weight 20 Momme Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Semi-Sheer Texture Soft, Lightweight with Subtle ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
14199. 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon 140cm Wide Ultra-Soft Drapable for Elegant Apparel
[Apr 26, 2025]
[Apr 26, 2025] Product Name 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 12 Momme (about 50 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
14200. 4A 5A 6A Silk Yarn Bulk Wholesale High Shine Lightweight Durable
[Mar 31, 2025]
[Mar 31, 2025] Material 100% Grade 4A/5A/6a Mulberry Silk Yarn Count 20/22 Denier (Fine), 40/44 Denier (Medium) Color Natural White, Custom Dyed Length 500m-2000m per Skein (Varies by Weight) Applications Knitting, Crochet, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
14201. Premium Customizable Polyester Fabric for Stylish Fashion & Home Decor
[Sep 09, 2026]
[Sep 09, 2026] Item No. PXC-230101 Comp 100%P Spec 200D*150D Width 57/58" Weight 140GSM Remarks PD FDY
Company: Suzhou Saint Tone Textiles Co., Ltd.
14202. Premium Cired Polyester Ripstop Fabric for Versatile Use
[Sep 07, 2026]
[Sep 07, 2026] Item No. PXC-237064-083DD Comp 100%P Spec 50D*50D Width 55/57" Weight 89GSM Remarks WR+CIRE
Company: Suzhou Saint Tone Textiles Co., Ltd.
14203. 100% Nylon 272 Twill PU Coating Dark Green Waterproof Fabric for Tent
[Jun 03, 2026]
[Jun 03, 2026] 100% Nylon 272 Twill PU Coating Dark Green Waterproof Fabric for Tent Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
14204. 140cm Silk Cotton Voile 30% Silk 70% Cotton Perfect for Printed Resort Wear Boho Fashion
[Jun 09, 2025]
[Jun 09, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
14205. Good Quality 95%Silk 5%Lurex Shinny Stripe Silk Fabric for Garments Home Decor
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd



















