Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
39526. Hot Selling Woven Fabric Breathable Nylon Spandex Fabric 88% Nylon 12% Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
39527. Hot Selling Polyester Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric Printed Polyester Spandex Fabric for Sportswear
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
39528. New Design Factory Outlet Stripe Polyester Cotton Spandex Waterproof 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
39529. 92% Nylon 8% Spandex Spandex Fabric Stretch Dobby 4 Way Stretch Fabric Breathable for Trousers
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
39530. Men's Suit Fabric Spandex Fabric 92%Polyester 8%Spandex Stripe 4 Way Stretch Fabric for Polo Shirt
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
39531. Spandex Fabric 96%P 4%Sp Weft Stretch Fabric Scy Yarn 50d*50d+20d Elastic Fabric for Sports Wear
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
39532. Quick Dry Fabric 92%Nylon 8%Spandex 70d*70d Ripstop Nylon Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
39533. Sportswear Fabric Polyester Cationic Spandex Fabric 92%Polyester 8%Spandex 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
39534. Sportswear Fabric 83%Nylon 17%Spandex 40d*40d Nylon Ripstop Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
39535. Quick Dry Fabric 88%Nylon 12%Spandex 40d*40d Nylon Spandex Fabric 4 Way Stretch Fabric for ...
[Jan 04, 2023]
[Jan 04, 2023] Material P/N/C/SP Color As customers' requirement Width 58/60" or customed Weight 90-130GSM Weave woven Feature high elastic,breathable,waterproof, windproof Function stretch,breathable attribute ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
39536. Custom Anti-Bacterial Underwear Soft Polyester Nano Silver Ion Cleancool Interlock Fabric
[Nov 14, 2022]
[Nov 14, 2022] Custom Anti-Bacterial Underwear Soft Polyester Nano Silver ion Cleancool Interlock Fabric --Color Choice---------------------------------------- MCQ is 200kg per color. Color fastness ranges ...
Company: Changshu Sun-Land Textile Co., Ltd.
39537. Make to Order Woven Color Customized 240t 70d Nylon Ribstop Taffeta Fabric with Cire Coating for ...
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] Lining fabrics Yarn Count: 63D*63D or Customed Density: 160T-210T Width: 58" 60" 61" 68" 71" Weight: 40GSM-160GSM Minimal Order Quantity: 2000m/color Technic: Dyed with PA/PU coated, waterproof,FR, ...
39538. 190t 210t 100% Polyester Fabric Polyester Taffeta PU 3000mm Water Pressure Coated Fabric
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] Polyester fabric Material 100% polyester Usage Home textile,Garment,Tent,Down jacket,Bag Accept customization Weight 80gsm-220gsm Fabric Type Plain, twill, satin, jacquard, embossed, TC, down proof, ...
39539. Enciphered Light Non-Elastic Satin Fabric Full Yarn Polyester Lining Fabric Anti-Hook and ...
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] Polyester fabric Material 100% polyester Usage Home textile,Garment,Tent,Down jacket,Bag Accept customization Weight 80gsm-220gsm Fabric Type Plain, twill, satin, jacquard, embossed, TC, down proof, ...
39540. Korea Market Soild Dyed Duvet Cover Down Jacket Lining Cloth 300t 80GSM Microfiber Pongee Polyester ...
[Apr 11, 2022]
[Apr 11, 2022] Polyester fabric Material 100% polyester Usage Home textile,Garment,Tent,Down jacket,Bag Accept customization Weight 80gsm-220gsm Fabric Type Plain, twill, satin, jacquard, embossed, TC, down proof, ...


















