Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Bag Making Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Inline Handle Paper Bag Making Machine for Fashion Boutique Packaging
Contact Now

1156.

Inline Handle Paper Bag Making Machine for Fashion Boutique Packaging Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2025]

Product Description Great 3.0 Supreme Sheet Fed Non-Crease Paper Bag Machine M bottom bag folding device The bag body adopts U-shaped forming process, with two sides sealed in the middle and the bottom as a whole, so ...

Company: Wenhong Printing Machinery (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Smart Servo Paper Bag Making Machine with Double Side Inner Bonding
Contact Now

1157.

Smart Servo Paper Bag Making Machine with Double Side Inner Bonding Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2025]

Product Description Great 3.0 Supreme Sheet Fed Non-Crease Paper Bag Machine M bottom bag folding device The bag body adopts U-shaped forming process, with two sides sealed in the middle and the bottom as a whole, so ...

Company: Wenhong Printing Machinery (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Automatic Boutique Bag Making Machine with Precise Folding Technology
Contact Now

1158.

Automatic Boutique Bag Making Machine with Precise Folding Technology Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2025]

Product Description Great 3.0 Supreme Sheet Fed Non-Crease Paper Bag Machine M bottom bag folding device The bag body adopts U-shaped forming process, with two sides sealed in the middle and the bottom as a whole, so ...

Company: Wenhong Printing Machinery (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Multi-Function Luxury Paper Bag Making Machine with U Type Forming
Contact Now

1159.

Multi-Function Luxury Paper Bag Making Machine with U Type Forming Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2025]

Product Description Great 3.0 Supreme Sheet Fed Non-Crease Paper Bag Machine M bottom bag folding device The bag body adopts U-shaped forming process, with two sides sealed in the middle and the bottom as a whole, so ...

Company: Wenhong Printing Machinery (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

White Board Paper Bag Making Machine with Double Adhesive Strength
Contact Now

1160.

White Board Paper Bag Making Machine with Double Adhesive Strength Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2025]

Product Description Great 3.0 Supreme Sheet Fed Non-Crease Paper Bag Machine M bottom bag folding device The bag body adopts U-shaped forming process, with two sides sealed in the middle and the bottom as a whole, so ...

Company: Wenhong Printing Machinery (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Eco Packaging Paper Bag Making Machine with Strong Load Bearing Capacity
Contact Now

1161.

Eco Packaging Paper Bag Making Machine with Strong Load Bearing Capacity Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2025]

Product Description Great 3.0 Supreme Sheet Fed Non-Crease Paper Bag Machine M bottom bag folding device The bag body adopts U-shaped forming process, with two sides sealed in the middle and the bottom as a whole, so ...

Company: Wenhong Printing Machinery (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Custom Paper Bag Making Machine for Branded Retail and Gift Packaging
Contact Now

1162.

Custom Paper Bag Making Machine for Branded Retail and Gift Packaging Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2025]

Product Description Great 3.0 Supreme Sheet Fed Non-Crease Paper Bag Machine M bottom bag folding device The bag body adopts U-shaped forming process, with two sides sealed in the middle and the bottom as a whole, so ...

Company: Wenhong Printing Machinery (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

M Bottom Eco Friendly Paper Bag Making Machine for Retail Use
Contact Now

1163.

M Bottom Eco Friendly Paper Bag Making Machine for Retail Use Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2025]

Product Description Great 3.0 Supreme Sheet Fed Non-Crease Paper Bag Machine M bottom bag folding device The bag body adopts U-shaped forming process, with two sides sealed in the middle and the bottom as a whole, so ...

Company: Wenhong Printing Machinery (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Carry Waste Soft LDPE Film Bags Recycling Plastic Granule Making Machine
Contact Now

1164.

Carry Waste Soft LDPE Film Bags Recycling Plastic Granule Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2025]

Product Description Machine Introduction Our Plastic granules making machine/ pelletizing line is used to recycle various kinds of plastic products and make into plastic granules to recover the plastic and suit for ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Carry Technology Co., Ltd.

Square Bottom Paper Bag Making Machine with Inline Handle Gluing and Folding
Contact Now

1165.

Square Bottom Paper Bag Making Machine with Inline Handle Gluing and Folding Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2025]

Product Description Great 3.0 Supreme Sheet Fed Non-Crease Paper Bag Machine M bottom bag folding device The bag body adopts U-shaped forming process, with two sides sealed in the middle and the bottom as a whole, so ...

Company: Wenhong Printing Machinery (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Laminated Cardboard Paper Bag Making Machine with Automatic Flat Handle Inserting System
Contact Now

1166.

Laminated Cardboard Paper Bag Making Machine with Automatic Flat Handle Inserting System Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2025]

Product Description Great 3.0 Supreme Sheet Fed Non-Crease Paper Bag Machine M bottom bag folding device The bag body adopts U-shaped forming process, with two sides sealed in the middle and the bottom as a whole, so ...

Company: Wenhong Printing Machinery (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Retail Paper Bag Making Machine with Servo Bus and Feeder System
Contact Now

1167.

Retail Paper Bag Making Machine with Servo Bus and Feeder System Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2025]

Product Description Great 3.0 Supreme Sheet Fed Non-Crease Paper Bag Machine M bottom bag folding device The bag body adopts U-shaped forming process, with two sides sealed in the middle and the bottom as a whole, so ...

Company: Wenhong Printing Machinery (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

High-End Paper Bag Making Machine with Inline Handle Pasting and Feeder System
Contact Now

1168.

High-End Paper Bag Making Machine with Inline Handle Pasting and Feeder System Open Details in New Window [Jun 19, 2025]

Product Description Great 3.0 Supreme Sheet Fed Non-Crease Paper Bag Machine M bottom bag folding device The bag body adopts U-shaped forming process, with two sides sealed in the middle and the bottom as a whole, so ...

Company: Wenhong Printing Machinery (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

150-300L PP/PE Granules Making Waste Bag Fabric Non-Woven Plastic Film Agglomerator Machine
Contact Now

1169.

150-300L PP/PE Granules Making Waste Bag Fabric Non-Woven Plastic Film Agglomerator Machine Open Details in New Window [Apr 18, 2025]

Product Description High-speed Plastic Film Agglomerator is a device that directly crush discarded thermoplastic film and products with a wall thickness less than 2 mm. Features: 1.It can particle discarded ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Starry Machinery Co., Ltd.

PP Woven Bag Pellets Making machine
Contact Now

1170.

PP Woven Bag Pellets Making machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 07, 2024]

Product Description Polyethylene PP PE LDPE LLDPE HDPE BOPP Film Recycling Granulating Machine/Equipment/Line Product Description Our LDPE LLDPE HDPE Film Plastic Pelletizing Machine, it is a three in one ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG RETECH MACHINERY CO., LTD.