Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Axial Fan

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Heavy Duty Ventilation Centrifugal Blower DC Ec Axial Fan System
Contact Now

5491.

Heavy Duty Ventilation Centrifugal Blower DC Ec Axial Fan System Open Details in New Window [Oct 02, 2024]

Product Description Type Rated Voltage Operating Voltage Frequency Current(A) Speed(min-1) Max. Input Power(W) Sound Level(dB(A)) Air Flow(m³/H) Air ...

Company: Fanova (Suzhou) Motor Technology Co., LTD

980mm Diameter 6 Blades 1wr Axial Fan Impeller for Wood Dryers
Contact Now

5492.

980mm Diameter 6 Blades 1wr Axial Fan Impeller for Wood Dryers Open Details in New Window [Jun 13, 2024]

Company Profile ABOUT UTEK-DELE GROUP UTEK-DELE is a Chinese manufacturer of axial fans, impellers and spare parts of them. We have over 20 years experience in axial fan industry and we have gotten reputation due to our ...

Company: UTEK-DELE Technology Changzhou Co., Ltd.

P3h Pag Fixed Angle Nylon Blade for Small Diameter Axial Fan
Contact Now

5493.

P3h Pag Fixed Angle Nylon Blade for Small Diameter Axial Fan Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

Product Description VENTILATION FANS Product Details We offer a wide range of bushings to meet the needs of a wide range of fan connections. For fans driven by hydraulic motors, the coupling shaft (conical or ...

Company: UTEK-DELE Technology Changzhou Co., Ltd.

G Series Three-Phase Motor G-200A Variable Frequency Motor Cooling Fan Radiator AC 380 Volt ...
Contact Now

5494.

G Series Three-Phase Motor G-200A Variable Frequency Motor Cooling Fan Radiator AC 380 Volt ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 14, 2025]

Product Description The FZG series fans have the advantages of high efficiency, low noise, simple structure, convenient installation and reliable performance. They can be used in conjunction with the ...

Company: Taizhou Suerke Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Industrial Wall for Listed 100-225 Cfm 5HP Capacitor Start Motor AC Axial Fan Ball Bearing Electric ...
Contact Now

5495.

Industrial Wall for Listed 100-225 Cfm 5HP Capacitor Start Motor AC Axial Fan Ball Bearing Electric ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 08, 2026]

Product Parameters Specification Air Flow 261 ~307 CFM Housing Die-Cast Aluminum, Painted Black Impeller Injection Molded of Flame Retardant Polycarbonate, Black Motor Capacitor Start ...

Company: Zhenjiang Zhendi Electric Technology Co., Ltd

120X120X25 120 Industrial Reversible Bathroom Axial Fan Ball Bearing Electric Motor Plastic Blades ...
Contact Now

5496.

120X120X25 120 Industrial Reversible Bathroom Axial Fan Ball Bearing Electric Motor Plastic Blades ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 08, 2026]

Product Parameters Specification Air Flow 261 ~307 CFM Housing Die-Cast Aluminum, Painted Black Impeller Injection Molded of Flame Retardant Polycarbonate, Black Motor Capacitor Start ...

Company: Zhenjiang Zhendi Electric Technology Co., Ltd

120X120X25 Electric High Temp Waterproof Shaded-Pole Motor Plastic Die-Cast Aluminum Housing ...
Contact Now

5497.

120X120X25 Electric High Temp Waterproof Shaded-Pole Motor Plastic Die-Cast Aluminum Housing ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 08, 2026]

Product Parameters Specification Air Flow 261 ~307 CFM Housing Die-Cast Aluminum, Painted Black Impeller Injection Molded of Flame Retardant Polycarbonate, Black Motor Capacitor Start ...

Company: Zhenjiang Zhendi Electric Technology Co., Ltd

110V AC Axial Exhaust Fan 151X172X51mm Plastic Blade Ball Bearing for Home Use & Manufacturing ...
Contact Now

5498.

110V AC Axial Exhaust Fan 151X172X51mm Plastic Blade Ball Bearing for Home Use & Manufacturing ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 08, 2026]

Product Parameters Specification Air Flow 261 ~307 CFM Housing Die-Cast Aluminum, Painted Black Impeller Injection Molded of Flame Retardant Polycarbonate, Black Motor Capacitor Start ...

Company: Zhenjiang Zhendi Electric Technology Co., Ltd

180mm Axial Flow AC Fan Ball Bearing Plastic Blades-115/230V CE Certified-OEM/ODM Customizable for ...
Contact Now

5499.

180mm Axial Flow AC Fan Ball Bearing Plastic Blades-115/230V CE Certified-OEM/ODM Customizable for ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 08, 2026]

Product Parameters Specification Air Flow 261 ~307 CFM Housing Die-Cast Aluminum, Painted Black Impeller Injection Molded of Flame Retardant Polycarbonate, Black Motor Capacitor Start ...

Company: Zhenjiang Zhendi Electric Technology Co., Ltd

Ec 350mm Axial Flow Fan Motors for Condensing Unit HVAC
Contact Now

5500.

Ec 350mm Axial Flow Fan Motors for Condensing Unit HVAC Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2025]

Products Description Voltage Type AC Motor Type EC Brushless External Rotor Motor Impeller Diameter 350mm Impeller Material Plastic Speed Control 0-10VDC/PWM Insulation Class B Operation Temperature - 25 ...

Company: Seemtek Fan (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Pmax3 9 Blades Ultra High Pressure Axial Fan/Impeller Blade for Low Noise Equipment
Contact Now

5501.

Pmax3 9 Blades Ultra High Pressure Axial Fan/Impeller Blade for Low Noise Equipment Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

Product Description Pmax3 Ultra High Pressure Fan Axail Fan Blade for Ventilation Pmax3 Ultra High Pressure Fan Axail Fan Blade for Ventilation is available in a wide range of application including all machinery. Its ...

Company: UTEK-DELE Technology Changzhou Co., Ltd.

Fb Floor Type/Wall Mounted Explosion Proof Shaking Head Axial Fans Portable Oscillating Pedestal ...
Contact Now

5502.

Fb Floor Type/Wall Mounted Explosion Proof Shaking Head Axial Fans Portable Oscillating Pedestal ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2026]

Product Description Features explosion-proof shaking head fan The product has the advantages of satisfactory explosion-proof performance, reasonable structure, stable operation, convenient use, and attractive ...

Company: Cherubim Lighting Co., Ltd.

Factory Manufactured W Series Axial Fan Pag for Refrigeration Equipment Cooling Generator
Contact Now

5503.

Factory Manufactured W Series Axial Fan Pag for Refrigeration Equipment Cooling Generator Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2026]

W Series Axial Fan Pag for Refrigeration Equipment Cooling Generator Product Description Large diameter aluminum fan is a new project developed by our company. Blade made of aluminum alloy can be used for fireproof ...

Company: UTEK-DELE Technology Changzhou Co., Ltd.

High Quality W Series Axial Fan Pag for Refrigeration Equipment Cooling Generator
Contact Now

5504.

High Quality W Series Axial Fan Pag for Refrigeration Equipment Cooling Generator Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2026]

W Series Axial Fan Pag for Refrigeration Equipment Cooling Generator Product Description Large diameter aluminum fan is a new project developed by our company. Blade made of aluminum alloy can be used for fireproof ...

Company: UTEK-DELE Technology Changzhou Co., Ltd.

High Quality Axial Fan Blade W Series for Construction Machinery Engine/Motor/Radiator
Contact Now

5505.

High Quality Axial Fan Blade W Series for Construction Machinery Engine/Motor/Radiator Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2026]

Axial Fan Blade W Series for Construction Machinery Engine/Motor/Radiator Product Description Large diameter aluminum fan is a new project developed by our company. Blade made of aluminum alloy can be used for ...

Company: UTEK-DELE Technology Changzhou Co., Ltd.