Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Asynchronous Motor

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

China Manufacture AC Asynchronous Motors Hydraulic Motor
Contact Now

2041.

China Manufacture AC Asynchronous Motors Hydraulic Motor Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Voltage 220V,380V Blade Material None place of origin China mounting Floor-Standing Company Profile Wuxi Huamin Electric Motor Factory, founded in 2001, is a professional ...

Company: Wuxi Huamin Motor Factory

Ml Series Three-Phase Asynchronous Motor Water Pump Hydraulic Motor
Contact Now

2042.

Ml Series Three-Phase Asynchronous Motor Water Pump Hydraulic Motor Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Voltage 220V,380V Blade Material None place of origin China mounting Floor-Standing Company Profile Wuxi Huamin Electric Motor Factory, founded in 2001, is a professional ...

Company: Wuxi Huamin Motor Factory

220V Voltage Single-Phase Asynchronous Air Compressor Hydraulic Machine Electric Motor
Contact Now

2043.

220V Voltage Single-Phase Asynchronous Air Compressor Hydraulic Machine Electric Motor Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Voltage 220V,380V Blade Material None place of origin China mounting Floor-Standing Company Profile Wuxi Huamin Electric Motor Factory, founded in 2001, is a professional ...

Company: Wuxi Huamin Motor Factory

Yl 0.75kw/1HP Single-Phase Asynchronous Air Compressor Hydraulic Machine Electric Motor
Contact Now

2044.

Yl 0.75kw/1HP Single-Phase Asynchronous Air Compressor Hydraulic Machine Electric Motor Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Voltage 220V,380V Blade Material None place of origin China mounting Floor-Standing Company Profile Wuxi Huamin Electric Motor Factory, founded in 2001, is a professional ...

Company: Wuxi Huamin Motor Factory

15kw High Rpm Yl Single Phase AC Asynchronous Electrical Motor
Contact Now

2045.

15kw High Rpm Yl Single Phase AC Asynchronous Electrical Motor Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Voltage 220V,380V Blade Material None place of origin China mounting Floor-Standing Company Profile Wuxi Huamin Electric Motor Factory, founded in 2001, is a professional ...

Company: Wuxi Huamin Motor Factory

Powerful AC Asynchronous Motor Ys155-472-Hf-N18 for Efficient Performance
Contact Now

2046.

Powerful AC Asynchronous Motor Ys155-472-Hf-N18 for Efficient Performance Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Voltage 220V,380V Blade Material None place of origin China mounting Floor-Standing Company Profile Wuxi Huamin Electric Motor Factory, founded in 2001, is a professional ...

Company: Wuxi Huamin Motor Factory

Three-Phase Asynchronous Motor Hydraulic Press Packaging Machinery Motor
Contact Now

2047.

Three-Phase Asynchronous Motor Hydraulic Press Packaging Machinery Motor Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Voltage 220V,380V Blade Material None place of origin China mounting Floor-Standing Company Profile Wuxi Huamin Electric Motor Factory, founded in 2001, is a professional ...

Company: Wuxi Huamin Motor Factory

Durable China-Made AC Asynchronous Motor for Hydraulic Applications
Contact Now

2048.

Durable China-Made AC Asynchronous Motor for Hydraulic Applications Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Voltage 220V,380V Blade Material None place of origin China mounting Floor-Standing Company Profile Wuxi Huamin Electric Motor Factory, founded in 2001, is a professional ...

Company: Wuxi Huamin Motor Factory

Three-Phase Asynchronous Motor for Industrial Vacuum & Hydraulic Systems
Contact Now

2049.

Three-Phase Asynchronous Motor for Industrial Vacuum & Hydraulic Systems Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Voltage 220V,380V Blade Material None place of origin China mounting Floor-Standing Company Profile Wuxi Huamin Electric Motor Factory, founded in 2001, is a professional ...

Company: Wuxi Huamin Motor Factory

Reliable China-Made AC Asynchronous Motor for Hydraulic Applications
Contact Now

2050.

Reliable China-Made AC Asynchronous Motor for Hydraulic Applications Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Voltage 220V,380V Blade Material None place of origin China mounting Floor-Standing Company Profile Wuxi Huamin Electric Motor Factory, founded in 2001, is a professional ...

Company: Wuxi Huamin Motor Factory

China Manufacture AC Asynchronous Motors Hydraulic Motor
Contact Now

2051.

China Manufacture AC Asynchronous Motors Hydraulic Motor Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Voltage 220V,380V Blade Material None place of origin China mounting Floor-Standing Company Profile Wuxi Huamin Electric Motor Factory, founded in 2001, is a professional ...

Company: Wuxi Huamin Motor Factory

Three-Phase Asynchronous Motor for Industrial Power Equipment
Contact Now

2052.

Three-Phase Asynchronous Motor for Industrial Power Equipment Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Voltage 220V,380V Blade Material None place of origin China mounting Floor-Standing Company Profile Wuxi Huamin Electric Motor Factory, founded in 2001, is a professional ...

Company: Wuxi Huamin Motor Factory

CE Certified Three-Phase Asynchronous Motor Hydraulic Press Automation Equipment Vacuum Pump Motor
Contact Now

2053.

CE Certified Three-Phase Asynchronous Motor Hydraulic Press Automation Equipment Vacuum Pump Motor Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Voltage 220V,380V Blade Material None place of origin China mounting Floor-Standing Company Profile Wuxi Huamin Electric Motor Factory, founded in 2001, is a professional ...

Company: Wuxi Huamin Motor Factory

Three-Phase Asynchronous Motor Fan Hydraulic Machine Motor
Contact Now

2054.

Three-Phase Asynchronous Motor Fan Hydraulic Machine Motor Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Voltage 220V,380V Blade Material None place of origin China mounting Floor-Standing Company Profile Wuxi Huamin Electric Motor Factory, founded in 2001, is a professional ...

Company: Wuxi Huamin Motor Factory

Three-Phase Asynchronous Motor 0.75/\5.5/7.5/11/110 Kw Copper Motor 380
Contact Now

2055.

Three-Phase Asynchronous Motor 0.75/\5.5/7.5/11/110 Kw Copper Motor 380 Open Details in New Window [Feb 01, 2026]

Product Description Specification item value Voltage 220V,380V Blade Material None place of origin China mounting Floor-Standing Company Profile Wuxi Huamin Electric Motor Factory, founded in 2001, is a professional ...

Company: Wuxi Huamin Motor Factory