Jiangsu Profile

Product List
826. Manufacturer Ma-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket ...
[May 28, 2026]
[May 28, 2026]
Item Type Manufacturer MA-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket Men Hoodie Filling Polyester or Cotton Season Spring,Autumn or Winter Closure ...
Company: Suzhou Qianteng Garments Co., Ltd.
827. PP Woven Jumbo Bag 1 Ton 2 Ton Sling FIBC Big Bags 1000kg 1500kg Super Sack Bulk Bag Jumbo Bag FIBC ...
[Jan 29, 2026]
[Jan 29, 2026]
Construction Option U-Panel / 4- Panel / Internal Baffle / Circular / Conical Material 100% virgin polypropylene Size As customers'requirements Application Industry Agricultural / Food / Construction / Mining / ...
828. Anti Static Raised Floor for Data Center Room and Computer Room Office Building Floor
[Jan 05, 2026]
[Jan 05, 2026]
Anti Static Raised Floor for Data Center Room and Computer Room Office Building Floor Product Description Laminated panel with OA panel finished with different surface finishes. OA panel is made of steel plate, top ...
829. High Demand Best Selling Portable Plastic PP/Nylon Foldable Travel Toothbrush
[Jul 18, 2018]
[Jul 18, 2018]
High Demand Best Selling Portable Plastic PP/Nylon foldable Travel Toothbrush Chen Xiao Brush Industrial Co.,Ltd to located in the national first batch of historical cultural cities in the morning in ...
830. Recycled RPET Micro Fiber Peach Skin Printing 100% Polyester Twill/Plain Microfiber Dyed Woven ...
[Feb 04, 2026]
[Feb 04, 2026]
Product Name beach shorts fabric Technics Woven Content 100% polyester MOQ 1 meters Customized Service OEM ,ODM Service We can produce any your design Delivery Time 15-30 days after receiving customer’s deposit Sample ...
831. Recycled Woven Outdoor Stretch Polyester/Nylon/Spandex Waterproof Jacquard Garment Taffeta for Coat ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022]
Recycled fabric Item Name RPET fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 80-152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
832. Custom Logo Men's Recycled Polar Fleece Jacket for Winter Autumn Soft Sherpa Fleece Jackets Teddy ...
[May 28, 2026]
[May 28, 2026]
Item Type Custom Logo Men's Recycled Polar Fleece Jacket for Winter Autumn Soft Sherpa Fleece Jackets Teddy Fleece Jacket Fit Loose /High Quality Place of Origin China(Jiangsu) Product Features Eco-friendly, ...
Company: Suzhou Qianteng Garments Co., Ltd.
833. 100%Eco-Friendly Ne30/1 Carded Ring Spun Spinning Cotton Yarn for Towel Yarn
[Aug 20, 2025]
[Aug 20, 2025]
Detailed Photos Application Certifications Company Profile Workshop Packaging & Shipping Q1:What's your main products? A1:Our products mainly include nylon yarn,polyester yarn,recycled yarn,viscose ...
834. Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
[Oct 10, 2026]
[Oct 10, 2026]
Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
835. DTY Polyester Yarn Factory Price Irr Knitting Weaving Yarn Recycle Knitting Machine
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026]
Product Description FLAME RETARDANT YARN PRODUCT SERIES: FDY DTY SPECIFICATIONS: 30D-1000D Discover the innovative and eco-friendly flame-retardant polyester yarn that redefines safety and sustainability. Crafted ...
836. Down Jacket Fabric, Feather Jacket Fabric Viscose Ribbon Fabric
[Jul 21, 2025]
[Jul 21, 2025]
Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 68DX120D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: ...
837. Long Service Life Ceramic Calcium Sulphate Antistatic Parquet Raised Laminate Flooring for General ...
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026]
Ceramic Calcium Sulphate Raised Floor Product Description Information Ceramic calcium sulfate raised access floor combines the advantages of ceramic tile and calcium sulfate panel. It is an excellent choice for the ...
Company: Changzhou Nincon Co., Ltd.
838. Polyester Flame Restardant Yarn (FR) DTY POY Yarn Nim 75D/48f (83dtex) 75D/72f 75D/36f 75D/144f
[May 09, 2026]
[May 09, 2026]
Flame-retardant This innovative flame retardant fibres and yarns were developed to combine comfort and safety without sacrificing design. This high-tech product is made from modified polyester, which has a flame ...
839. 100% Polyester Knit Ripstop Breathable Coats Print Bonded Fleece Jacket Fabric with PA or PVC TPU ...
[Mar 18, 2022]
[Mar 18, 2022]
Down jacket fabric Material Nylon/polyester/sp Fabric Type Fabric for down jacket/down coat Yarn Count Customed Supply type Make to order Width 57"/58" or customed Color Can be ...
Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.
840. 600d Polypropylene Aty Air-Jet Textured PP Yarn for Outdoor Sofa Fabric
[Aug 20, 2026]
[Aug 20, 2026]
Product Description 600D Polypropylene ATY Air-jet Textured PP Yarn for Outdoor Sofa Fabric PP ATY (air-jet textured yarn), through using compressed air to make the filament air textured and the outer part of ...



















