Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Anti-Static

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Manufacturer Ma-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket ...
Contact Now

826.

Manufacturer Ma-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket ... Open Details in New Window [May 28, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Item Type Manufacturer MA-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket Men Hoodie Filling Polyester or Cotton Season Spring,Autumn or Winter Closure ...

Company: Suzhou Qianteng Garments Co., Ltd.

PP Woven Jumbo Bag 1 Ton 2 Ton Sling FIBC Big Bags 1000kg 1500kg Super Sack Bulk Bag Jumbo Bag FIBC ...
Contact Now

827.

PP Woven Jumbo Bag 1 Ton 2 Ton Sling FIBC Big Bags 1000kg 1500kg Super Sack Bulk Bag Jumbo Bag FIBC ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Construction Option U-Panel / 4- Panel / Internal Baffle / Circular / Conical Material 100% virgin polypropylene Size As customers'requirements Application Industry Agricultural / Food / Construction / Mining / ...

Company: Xuzhou Multi Solution Packaging Co., Ltd.

Anti Static Raised Floor for Data Center Room and Computer Room Office Building Floor
Contact Now

828.

Anti Static Raised Floor for Data Center Room and Computer Room Office Building Floor Open Details in New Window [Jan 05, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Anti Static Raised Floor for Data Center Room and Computer Room Office Building Floor Product Description Laminated panel with OA panel finished with different surface finishes. OA panel is made of steel plate, top ...

Company: Changzhou Majet Decorative Materials Co., Ltd.

High Demand Best Selling Portable Plastic PP/Nylon Foldable Travel Toothbrush
Contact Now

829.

High Demand Best Selling Portable Plastic PP/Nylon Foldable Travel Toothbrush Open Details in New Window [Jul 18, 2018]

Audited Supplier

High Demand Best Selling Portable Plastic PP/Nylon foldable Travel Toothbrush Chen Xiao Brush Industrial Co.,Ltd to located in the national first batch of historical cultural cities in the morning in ...

Company: Yangzhou Chenxiao Brush Industrial Co., Ltd.

Recycled RPET Micro Fiber Peach Skin Printing 100% Polyester Twill/Plain Microfiber Dyed Woven ...
Contact Now

830.

Recycled RPET Micro Fiber Peach Skin Printing 100% Polyester Twill/Plain Microfiber Dyed Woven ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 04, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Name beach shorts fabric Technics Woven Content 100% polyester MOQ 1 meters Customized Service OEM ,ODM Service We can produce any your design Delivery Time 15-30 days after receiving customer’s deposit Sample ...

Company: Suzhou Jinshine Textile Import&Export Co., Ltd

Recycled Woven Outdoor Stretch Polyester/Nylon/Spandex Waterproof Jacquard Garment Taffeta for Coat ...
Contact Now

831.

Recycled Woven Outdoor Stretch Polyester/Nylon/Spandex Waterproof Jacquard Garment Taffeta for Coat ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Audited Supplier

Recycled fabric Item Name RPET fabric Feature Great elasticity for your creations. Composition P/SP Durable, high air permeability, high density. Width 80-152cm or customized Comfortable, washable and ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

Custom Logo Men's Recycled Polar Fleece Jacket for Winter Autumn Soft Sherpa Fleece Jackets Teddy ...
Contact Now

832.

Custom Logo Men's Recycled Polar Fleece Jacket for Winter Autumn Soft Sherpa Fleece Jackets Teddy ... Open Details in New Window [May 28, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Item Type Custom Logo Men's Recycled Polar Fleece Jacket for Winter Autumn Soft Sherpa Fleece Jackets Teddy Fleece Jacket Fit Loose /High Quality Place of Origin China(Jiangsu) Product Features Eco-friendly, ...

Company: Suzhou Qianteng Garments Co., Ltd.

100%Eco-Friendly Ne30/1 Carded Ring Spun Spinning Cotton Yarn for Towel Yarn
Contact Now

833.

100%Eco-Friendly Ne30/1 Carded Ring Spun Spinning Cotton Yarn for Towel Yarn Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Detailed Photos Application Certifications Company Profile Workshop Packaging & Shipping Q1:What's your main products? A1:Our products mainly include nylon yarn,polyester yarn,recycled yarn,viscose ...

Company: Suzhou Hanyun New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
Contact Now

834.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...

Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.

DTY Polyester Yarn Factory Price Irr Knitting Weaving Yarn Recycle Knitting Machine
Contact Now

835.

DTY Polyester Yarn Factory Price Irr Knitting Weaving Yarn Recycle Knitting Machine Open Details in New Window [Oct 15, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description FLAME RETARDANT YARN PRODUCT SERIES: FDY DTY SPECIFICATIONS: 30D-1000D Discover the innovative and eco-friendly flame-retardant polyester yarn that redefines safety and sustainability. Crafted ...

Company: Suzhou Chihe Yarn Textile Technology Co., Ltd

Down Jacket Fabric, Feather Jacket Fabric Viscose Ribbon Fabric
Contact Now

836.

Down Jacket Fabric, Feather Jacket Fabric Viscose Ribbon Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Item NO.: Material: 100% Polyester light shiny Satin P/D Yarn Count: 68DX120D Weight: 170g/m Density: Width: 150cm Technics WOVEN Style: satin style Design & Color: As per customer's Feature: ...

Company: Suzhou Jinghua Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Long Service Life Ceramic Calcium Sulphate Antistatic Parquet Raised Laminate Flooring for General ...
Contact Now

837.

Long Service Life Ceramic Calcium Sulphate Antistatic Parquet Raised Laminate Flooring for General ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 20, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Ceramic Calcium Sulphate Raised Floor Product Description Information Ceramic calcium sulfate raised access floor combines the advantages of ceramic tile and calcium sulfate panel. It is an excellent choice for the ...

Company: Changzhou Nincon Co., Ltd.

Polyester Flame Restardant Yarn (FR) DTY POY Yarn Nim 75D/48f (83dtex) 75D/72f 75D/36f 75D/144f
Contact Now

838.

Polyester Flame Restardant Yarn (FR) DTY POY Yarn Nim 75D/48f (83dtex) 75D/72f 75D/36f 75D/144f Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Flame-retardant This innovative flame retardant fibres and yarns were developed to combine comfort and safety without sacrificing design. This high-tech product is made from modified polyester, which has a flame ...

Company: Suzhou Nextile Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

100% Polyester Knit Ripstop Breathable Coats Print Bonded Fleece Jacket Fabric with PA or PVC TPU ...
Contact Now

839.

100% Polyester Knit Ripstop Breathable Coats Print Bonded Fleece Jacket Fabric with PA or PVC TPU ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2022]

Audited Supplier

Down jacket fabric Material Nylon/polyester/sp Fabric Type Fabric for down jacket/down coat Yarn Count Customed Supply type Make to order Width 57"/58" or customed Color Can be ...

Company: Suzhou J&R Textile Co., Ltd.

600d Polypropylene Aty Air-Jet Textured PP Yarn for Outdoor Sofa Fabric
Contact Now

840.

600d Polypropylene Aty Air-Jet Textured PP Yarn for Outdoor Sofa Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description 600D Polypropylene ATY Air-jet Textured PP Yarn for Outdoor Sofa Fabric PP ATY (air-jet textured yarn), through using compressed air to make the filament air textured and the outer part of ...

Company: Chuangda Plastic Industry Co., Limited