Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Anti-Pilling

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Antibacterial Breathable Medical Scrubs for Hospital Doctors & Nurses
Contact Now

9106.

Antibacterial Breathable Medical Scrubs for Hospital Doctors & Nurses Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

Product Description Details: Name: Jsjm1041-3 New Energy Industry Anti static Dust Free Factory Safety Work Clothes Medical Clothes Doctor Clothes Medical Workwear Material: 65% polyester and 35% cotton ...

Company: Suzhou Jingshang Jingmei Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Custom Cotton Custom Classic Short Sleeved Casual Men T-Shirts
Contact Now

9107.

Wholesale Custom Cotton Custom Classic Short Sleeved Casual Men T-Shirts Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

Product Description BUYERS GUIDE Material Accept customized fabrics of various ingredients. Cotton, Polyester, Spandex, Linen, Nylon, Acrylon, etc. xx% Cotton / xx% Polyester, xx% Cotton / ...

Company: Yancheng Chimei Apparel Co., Ltd.

Flame Resistant/Low Elongation/Durable Kevlar/Nomex Fiber Yarn Meta-Aramid Spun Yarn
Contact Now

9108.

Flame Resistant/Low Elongation/Durable Kevlar/Nomex Fiber Yarn Meta-Aramid Spun Yarn Open Details in New Window [Mar 23, 2026]

Product Description Kevlar/Nomex fiber yarn Meta- Aramid Spun Yarn This Meta- aramid spun yarn is specially designed for textile processing, offering excellent compatibility with weaving, knitting, and blending. It ...

Company: Suzhou Nuomis High Performance Materials Co., Ltd.

Kevlar Para-Aramid Spun Yarn Covered Steel Wire Sewing Thread for Heat-Resistant
Contact Now

9109.

Kevlar Para-Aramid Spun Yarn Covered Steel Wire Sewing Thread for Heat-Resistant Open Details in New Window [Mar 23, 2026]

Kevlar Para-aramid Spun Yarn Covered Steel Wire Sewing Thread This Para-aramid spun yarn covered steel wire sewing thread is engineered for high-strength, heat-resistant, and corrosion-resistant applications. The ...

Company: Suzhou Nuomis High Performance Materials Co., Ltd.

100% Lyocell Sustainable Wood Pulp Source Textile Fabric for Summer Bedding
Contact Now

9110.

100% Lyocell Sustainable Wood Pulp Source Textile Fabric for Summer Bedding Open Details in New Window [Mar 19, 2026]

100%lyocell or lyocell Cotton Blend Digital Printed or Soid Home Textile Fabric Key Features Solid or Print Lyocell Fabric Suitable for Bedding Duvet Sheet Pajama With Beautiful Print Design Customs Design or Choose ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Fr Polo Shirt Fabric for Fire Retardant Protective Thermal Underwear Pique
Contact Now

9111.

Fr Polo Shirt Fabric for Fire Retardant Protective Thermal Underwear Pique Open Details in New Window [Mar 19, 2026]

Product Description Flame Retardant Pique Fabric Our Flame Retardant Jersey Fabric, brought to you by Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd., is the perfect choice for protective clothing, heat resistant workwear, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.

Washable Quick Dry 100%Nylon Knitted Cooling Fabric for Summer Bedding
Contact Now

9112.

Washable Quick Dry 100%Nylon Knitted Cooling Fabric for Summer Bedding Open Details in New Window [Mar 09, 2026]

100% polyester or nylon with spandex fabric for Summer Bedding Set/Garments Key Features It is cooling for summer High Quality Bedding Set Fabric Soft Comfortable Healthy Fabric Reactive Printing or Plain color dyed or ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Shirts Textile Twill Tr Wool Polyester Rayon Wool Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

9113.

Shirts Textile Twill Tr Wool Polyester Rayon Wool Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Feb 11, 2026]

Product Description ITEM NO. QO-167 ITEM NAME Twill TR Wool CONTENT 80%Polyester 10%Rayon 10%Wool SPECIFICATION 40s/2*270D WEIGHT 240GSM WIDTH 58/59" FEATURE Texture and soft ,without spandex,durable,suit ...

Company: Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

100%Cotton Founctional Woven Stripe Anti-Wrinkle Yarn-Dyed Fabric for Spring Summer Shirt
Contact Now

9114.

100%Cotton Founctional Woven Stripe Anti-Wrinkle Yarn-Dyed Fabric for Spring Summer Shirt Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2026]

Product Description ITEM NO. QO-138 ITEM NAME Yarn-dyed Cotton Stripe Liquid Commonia Anti-wrinkle CONTENT 100%Cotton SPECIFICATION 40S*40S WEIGHT 165GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Texture and soft ,without ...

Company: Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Yarn-Dyed Plaid Tc Recycled Polyester Cotton Textile Fabric for Garment
Contact Now

9115.

Yarn-Dyed Plaid Tc Recycled Polyester Cotton Textile Fabric for Garment Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2026]

Product Description ITEM NO. QO-137 ITEM NAME Yarn-dyed Allgrey Check CONTENT 70%Polyester 25%Cotton 5%Recycled SPECIFICATION 21S*21S WEIGHT 190GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Texture and cotton handfeel ...

Company: Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Thick T/R Polyester Rayon Yarn-Dyed Gingham Check Woven Fabric for Garment Textile
Contact Now

9116.

Thick T/R Polyester Rayon Yarn-Dyed Gingham Check Woven Fabric for Garment Textile Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2026]

Product Description ITEM NO. QO-136 ITEM NAME T/R Twill Yarn-dyed Christmas Check CONTENT 65%Polyester 35%Rayon SPECIFICATION 18S/2*18S/2 WEIGHT 240GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Texture and soft ,without ...

Company: Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Trendy Men's Dress Socks Cotton Ankle Socks Cushion Men Sports Socks
Contact Now

9117.

Trendy Men's Dress Socks Cotton Ankle Socks Cushion Men Sports Socks Open Details in New Window [Feb 06, 2026]

Product Description Product name Ankle socks Fabric Cotton /customized OEM/ODM Acceptable Season Spring,Summer,Autumn Thickness Standard/customized Color Support Customized Detailed Photos ...

Company: YANCHENG HAPPYNESS IMP. AND EXP. CO. LTD

Silkly Cooling 100% Lyocell Fabric for Duvet Cover Bed Sheet
Contact Now

9118.

Silkly Cooling 100% Lyocell Fabric for Duvet Cover Bed Sheet Open Details in New Window [Feb 05, 2026]

100%lyocell or lyocell Cotton Blend Digital Printed Home Textile Fabric Key Features Suitable for Bedding Duvet Sheet Pajama With Beautiful Print Design Super silky soft comfortable Medium Weight Wide Width ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Suit Textile Woven Linen Polyester Weft Spandex Fabric for Trousers Garment
Contact Now

9119.

Suit Textile Woven Linen Polyester Weft Spandex Fabric for Trousers Garment Open Details in New Window [Feb 05, 2026]

Product Description ITEM NO. QS-197 ITEM NAME Two-tone Linen Weft Spandex CONTENT 95%Polyester 3%Linen 2%Spandex SPECIFICATION 170D+170D+40D*32S/1+40D WEIGHT 250GSM ...

Company: Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.

Anti-Wrinkle Twill Polyester Rayon Linen Four Way Spandex Fabric for Garment Trousers
Contact Now

9120.

Anti-Wrinkle Twill Polyester Rayon Linen Four Way Spandex Fabric for Garment Trousers Open Details in New Window [Feb 05, 2026]

Product Description ITEM NO. QS-196 ITEM NAME 2/2 Twill Linen Four Way Spandex CONTENT 95%Polyester 3%Linen 2%Spandex SPECIFICATION 170D+170D+40D*32S/1+40D WEIGHT 260GSM ...

Company: Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.