Jiangsu Profile

Product List
9106. Antibacterial Breathable Medical Scrubs for Hospital Doctors & Nurses
[May 09, 2026]
[May 09, 2026] Product Description Details: Name: Jsjm1041-3 New Energy Industry Anti static Dust Free Factory Safety Work Clothes Medical Clothes Doctor Clothes Medical Workwear Material: 65% polyester and 35% cotton ...
Company: Suzhou Jingshang Jingmei Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.
9107. Wholesale Custom Cotton Custom Classic Short Sleeved Casual Men T-Shirts
[May 07, 2026]
[May 07, 2026] Product Description BUYERS GUIDE Material Accept customized fabrics of various ingredients. Cotton, Polyester, Spandex, Linen, Nylon, Acrylon, etc. xx% Cotton / xx% Polyester, xx% Cotton / ...
Company: Yancheng Chimei Apparel Co., Ltd.
9108. Flame Resistant/Low Elongation/Durable Kevlar/Nomex Fiber Yarn Meta-Aramid Spun Yarn
[Mar 23, 2026]
[Mar 23, 2026] Product Description Kevlar/Nomex fiber yarn Meta- Aramid Spun Yarn This Meta- aramid spun yarn is specially designed for textile processing, offering excellent compatibility with weaving, knitting, and blending. It ...
9109. Kevlar Para-Aramid Spun Yarn Covered Steel Wire Sewing Thread for Heat-Resistant
[Mar 23, 2026]
[Mar 23, 2026] Kevlar Para-aramid Spun Yarn Covered Steel Wire Sewing Thread This Para-aramid spun yarn covered steel wire sewing thread is engineered for high-strength, heat-resistant, and corrosion-resistant applications. The ...
9110. 100% Lyocell Sustainable Wood Pulp Source Textile Fabric for Summer Bedding
[Mar 19, 2026]
[Mar 19, 2026] 100%lyocell or lyocell Cotton Blend Digital Printed or Soid Home Textile Fabric Key Features Solid or Print Lyocell Fabric Suitable for Bedding Duvet Sheet Pajama With Beautiful Print Design Customs Design or Choose ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
9111. Fr Polo Shirt Fabric for Fire Retardant Protective Thermal Underwear Pique
[Mar 19, 2026]
[Mar 19, 2026] Product Description Flame Retardant Pique Fabric Our Flame Retardant Jersey Fabric, brought to you by Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd., is the perfect choice for protective clothing, heat resistant workwear, ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Tianjun Trade Co., Ltd.
9112. Washable Quick Dry 100%Nylon Knitted Cooling Fabric for Summer Bedding
[Mar 09, 2026]
[Mar 09, 2026] 100% polyester or nylon with spandex fabric for Summer Bedding Set/Garments Key Features It is cooling for summer High Quality Bedding Set Fabric Soft Comfortable Healthy Fabric Reactive Printing or Plain color dyed or ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
9113. Shirts Textile Twill Tr Wool Polyester Rayon Wool Fabric for Garment
[Feb 11, 2026]
[Feb 11, 2026] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-167 ITEM NAME Twill TR Wool CONTENT 80%Polyester 10%Rayon 10%Wool SPECIFICATION 40s/2*270D WEIGHT 240GSM WIDTH 58/59" FEATURE Texture and soft ,without spandex,durable,suit ...
9114. 100%Cotton Founctional Woven Stripe Anti-Wrinkle Yarn-Dyed Fabric for Spring Summer Shirt
[Feb 10, 2026]
[Feb 10, 2026] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-138 ITEM NAME Yarn-dyed Cotton Stripe Liquid Commonia Anti-wrinkle CONTENT 100%Cotton SPECIFICATION 40S*40S WEIGHT 165GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Texture and soft ,without ...
9115. Yarn-Dyed Plaid Tc Recycled Polyester Cotton Textile Fabric for Garment
[Feb 10, 2026]
[Feb 10, 2026] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-137 ITEM NAME Yarn-dyed Allgrey Check CONTENT 70%Polyester 25%Cotton 5%Recycled SPECIFICATION 21S*21S WEIGHT 190GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Texture and cotton handfeel ...
9116. Thick T/R Polyester Rayon Yarn-Dyed Gingham Check Woven Fabric for Garment Textile
[Feb 10, 2026]
[Feb 10, 2026] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-136 ITEM NAME T/R Twill Yarn-dyed Christmas Check CONTENT 65%Polyester 35%Rayon SPECIFICATION 18S/2*18S/2 WEIGHT 240GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Texture and soft ,without ...
9117. Trendy Men's Dress Socks Cotton Ankle Socks Cushion Men Sports Socks
[Feb 06, 2026]
[Feb 06, 2026] Product Description Product name Ankle socks Fabric Cotton /customized OEM/ODM Acceptable Season Spring,Summer,Autumn Thickness Standard/customized Color Support Customized Detailed Photos ...
9118. Silkly Cooling 100% Lyocell Fabric for Duvet Cover Bed Sheet
[Feb 05, 2026]
[Feb 05, 2026] 100%lyocell or lyocell Cotton Blend Digital Printed Home Textile Fabric Key Features Suitable for Bedding Duvet Sheet Pajama With Beautiful Print Design Super silky soft comfortable Medium Weight Wide Width ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
9119. Suit Textile Woven Linen Polyester Weft Spandex Fabric for Trousers Garment
[Feb 05, 2026]
[Feb 05, 2026] Product Description ITEM NO. QS-197 ITEM NAME Two-tone Linen Weft Spandex CONTENT 95%Polyester 3%Linen 2%Spandex SPECIFICATION 170D+170D+40D*32S/1+40D WEIGHT 250GSM ...
9120. Anti-Wrinkle Twill Polyester Rayon Linen Four Way Spandex Fabric for Garment Trousers
[Feb 05, 2026]
[Feb 05, 2026] Product Description ITEM NO. QS-196 ITEM NAME 2/2 Twill Linen Four Way Spandex CONTENT 95%Polyester 3%Linen 2%Spandex SPECIFICATION 170D+170D+40D*32S/1+40D WEIGHT 260GSM ...



















