Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Anti-Pilling

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Custom Printed Plaid Wide-Width Lyocell Fabric Digital Printing Duvet Cover
Contact Now

4261.

Custom Printed Plaid Wide-Width Lyocell Fabric Digital Printing Duvet Cover Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

100%lyocell or lyocell Cotton Blend Digital Printed Home Textile Fabric Key Features Suitable for Bedding Duvet Sheet Pajama With Beautiful Print Design Super silky soft comfortable Medium Weight Wide Width ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

70d Nylon Silver Fiber Anti Radiation Woven Shielding Fabric for Coat
Contact Now

4262.

70d Nylon Silver Fiber Anti Radiation Woven Shielding Fabric for Coat Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

70D Nylon Silver Fiber Anti Radiation Woven Shielding Fabric for coat No: KM-QY-239 a. Usage: Military Targets b. Advantage: Anti optical , anti UV, Anti near infrared, anti mid far infrared, anti radar flame ...

Company: Wujiang Kemao Textile Co.,Ltd.

Kids Cartoon Printed Cooling Bedding Set for Summer Using
Contact Now

4263.

Kids Cartoon Printed Cooling Bedding Set for Summer Using Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

100% polyester or nylon with spandex fabric Bedding Set Key Features It is cooling for summer High Quality Bedding Set Fabric Soft Comfortable Healthy Fabric Reactive Printing or Plain color dyed or jacquard Good ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Custom Printed 100% Cotton Double Layer Gauze Blanket Soft Breathable Muslin Quilt
Contact Now

4264.

Custom Printed 100% Cotton Double Layer Gauze Blanket Soft Breathable Muslin Quilt Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2026]

Product Description Premium double layer gauze fabric specially engineered for high-end infant textiles. Featuring an interconnected two-ply weave that creates a thermal-regulating air pocket, this fabric offers ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Silky Lyocell Digital Printed Bedding Fabric - Breathable Sateen Rolls for Summer Sheets
Contact Now

4265.

Silky Lyocell Digital Printed Bedding Fabric - Breathable Sateen Rolls for Summer Sheets Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

100%lyocell or lyocell Cotton Blend Digital Printed Home Textile Fabric Key Features Suitable for Bedding Set and Pajama With Beautiful Print Design Super silky soft comfortable Medium Weight Wide Width Customization : ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Eco Friendly Custom Digital Printed Polyester Fabric Ultra Soft Textile Fabric
Contact Now

4266.

Eco Friendly Custom Digital Printed Polyester Fabric Ultra Soft Textile Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

Product Description Maximize Value and Performance with Responsibly Produced Synthetics. Designed specifically for global fast-fashion brands and agile cross-border e-commerce sellers, our 100% premium polyester fabric ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Supplier Factory Flame-Resistant Anti-Static Safety Workwear for Chemical Manufacturing
Contact Now

4267.

Supplier Factory Flame-Resistant Anti-Static Safety Workwear for Chemical Manufacturing Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2026]

Product Description Details: Name: Supplier Factory Flame-Resistant Anti-Static Safety Workwear for Chemical Manufacturing Material: 100%cotton Applicable industries:Oil & Gas Refineries;Chemical ...

Company: Suzhou Jingshang Jingmei Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Medical Scrub Uniform for Medical Industry Nurse and Doctor with Comfortable Fabric
Contact Now

4268.

Medical Scrub Uniform for Medical Industry Nurse and Doctor with Comfortable Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2026]

Product Description Details: Name: Medical Scrub Uniform for Medical Industry Nurse and Doctor with Comfortable Fabric Material: 65% polyester and 35% cotton\100% cotton Colors: Light blue(Light blue,Green ...

Company: Suzhou Jingshang Jingmei Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

600d Polypropylene (PP) FDY Yarn for Sewing Thread
Contact Now

4269.

600d Polypropylene (PP) FDY Yarn for Sewing Thread Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2026]

Product Description 600D Professional Textile Polypropylene PP Yarn for Sewing thread With good advantages of environmental, nontoxic, acid-resistant, alkali resistant, light specific gravity, small hot-shrinkage ...

Company: Chuangda Plastic Industry Co., Limited

Coolin100% Lyocell Printed Bedding Fabric - Breathable Botanical Sheeting for Summer
Contact Now

4270.

Coolin100% Lyocell Printed Bedding Fabric - Breathable Botanical Sheeting for Summer Open Details in New Window [Aug 31, 2026]

100%lyocell or lyocell Cotton Blend Digital Printed Home Textile Fabric Key Features Suitable for Bedding Duvet Sheet Pajama With Beautiful Print Design Super silky soft comfortable Medium Weight Wide Width ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

100% Lyocell Printed Fabric - Eco-Friendly Breathable Material for Home Bedding
Contact Now

4271.

100% Lyocell Printed Fabric - Eco-Friendly Breathable Material for Home Bedding Open Details in New Window [Aug 31, 2026]

100%Lyocell or 65%Lyocell 35%Cotton Digital Printed Home Textile Fabric Key Features Eucalyptus Lyocell Fabric Suitable for Bedding Duvet Sheet Pajama With Beautiful Print Design Super soft comfortable Good Drapability ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

OEM 300t High-Density Polyester Bedding Textile Fast Sampling Duvet Cover
Contact Now

4272.

OEM 300t High-Density Polyester Bedding Textile Fast Sampling Duvet Cover Open Details in New Window [Aug 28, 2026]

Product Description Maximize Value and Performance with Responsibly Produced Synthetics. Designed specifically for global fast-fashion brands and agile cross-border e-commerce sellers, our 100% premium polyester fabric ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Custom HD Printed Pure Lyocell Fabric Soft Botanical Floral Pattern for Bedding
Contact Now

4273.

Custom HD Printed Pure Lyocell Fabric Soft Botanical Floral Pattern for Bedding Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2026]

100%lyocell or lyocell Cotton Blend Digital Printed Home Textile Fabric Key Features Suitable for Bedding Duvet Sheet Pajama With Beautiful Print Design Super silky soft comfortable Medium Weight Wide Width ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Eco-Friendly Breathable 100% Lyocell Summer Bedding Sheet Fabric Lightweight Cooling Garment
Contact Now

4274.

Eco-Friendly Breathable 100% Lyocell Summer Bedding Sheet Fabric Lightweight Cooling Garment Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2026]

100%lyocell or lyocell Cotton Blend Digital Printed Home Textile Fabric Key Features Suitable for Bedding Duvet Sheet Pajama With Beautiful Print Design Super silky soft comfortable Medium Weight Wide Width ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.

Multi-Use Cotton Gauze Blanket Breathable Daycare Nap Throw for Children
Contact Now

4275.

Multi-Use Cotton Gauze Blanket Breathable Daycare Nap Throw for Children Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2026]

Product Description Premium double layer gauze fabric specially engineered for high-end infant textiles. Featuring an interconnected two-ply weave that creates a thermal-regulating air pocket, this fabric offers ...

Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.