Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Aluminum Sheet

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

1050 Aluminium 5 Bar Treadplate Sheet
Contact Now

1606.

1050 Aluminium 5 Bar Treadplate Sheet Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2026]

Company introduce Product discription Sheet Aluminum 7075 T6 Item Aluminum sheet Aluminum Sheet 3003 H24Material Aluminum alloy Width(mm) 1000,1200,1250,1500,3000,etc. Customized ...

Company: Shanghai Yiwancheng Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer Wholesale Five-Bars Plate Aluminum Checkered Sheet for Antislip
Contact Now

1607.

Manufacturer Wholesale Five-Bars Plate Aluminum Checkered Sheet for Antislip Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2026]

Company Information Bussiness Type Aluminum Alloy Country / Region China Main products Al plates/ bars/ tubes/ profile Year Established 2021 Language English, Chinese Average Lead Time 35 Days ...

Company: Shanghai Yiwancheng Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Aluminum Plate 2mm, 3mm, 4mm-120mm Thickness Sheet
Contact Now

1608.

Wholesale Aluminum Plate 2mm, 3mm, 4mm-120mm Thickness Sheet Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2026]

Company Information Bussiness Type Aluminum Alloy Country / Region China Main products Al plates/ bars/ tubes/ profile Year Established 2021 Language English, Chinese Average Lead Time 35 Days ...

Company: Shanghai Yiwancheng Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Aluminum Plate 1050/1060/2024/2017/5052/5083/6061/6063/7050/7075 Hot Sale Sheet
Contact Now

1609.

Aluminum Plate 1050/1060/2024/2017/5052/5083/6061/6063/7050/7075 Hot Sale Sheet Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2026]

Company Information Bussiness Type Aluminum Alloy Country / Region China Main products Al plates/ bars/ tubes/ profile Year Established 2021 Language English, Chinese Average Lead Time 35 Days ...

Company: Shanghai Yiwancheng Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Anodizing Aluminum Plate 6082 Sheet for Kitchen Decoration
Contact Now

1610.

Anodizing Aluminum Plate 6082 Sheet for Kitchen Decoration Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2026]

Company Information Bussiness Type Aluminum Alloy Country / Region China Main products Al plates/ bars/ tubes/ profile Year Established 2021 Language English, Chinese Average Lead Time 35 Days ...

Company: Shanghai Yiwancheng Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Anodizing Aluminium Product on- Time Delivery 1050 Aluminum Plate 1250mm 1500mm Width Aluminium ...
Contact Now

1611.

Anodizing Aluminium Product on- Time Delivery 1050 Aluminum Plate 1250mm 1500mm Width Aluminium ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2026]

Company Information Bussiness Type Aluminum Alloy Country / Region China Main products Al plates/ bars/ tubes/ profile Year Established 2021 Language English, Chinese Average Lead Time 35 Days ...

Company: Shanghai Yiwancheng Import and Export Co., Ltd.

ASTM-B209 7xxx Series Hot Sale Aluminum Block Aluminum Thin Plate Sheet
Contact Now

1612.

ASTM-B209 7xxx Series Hot Sale Aluminum Block Aluminum Thin Plate Sheet Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2026]

Company Information Bussiness Type Aluminum Alloy Country / Region China Main products Al plates/ bars/ tubes/ profile Year Established 2021 Language English, Chinese Average Lead Time 35 Days ...

Company: Shanghai Yiwancheng Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Pre Painted Aluminum Sheet in Coil for Production Roller Shutter Door
Contact Now

1613.

Pre Painted Aluminum Sheet in Coil for Production Roller Shutter Door Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

Product Description Pre Painted Aluminum Sheet in Coil for Production Roller Shutter Door Alloy& Temper Grade: A3105 H26, A3003 H18,A3005 H26(Recommend) Thickness: 0.22-0.45mm(Recommend) And Customized Common ...

Company: CHANGZHOU DINGANG METAL MATERIAL CO., LTD.

Color Coated Aluminum Sheet in Coil for Production Roofing Sheets
Contact Now

1614.

Color Coated Aluminum Sheet in Coil for Production Roofing Sheets Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

Color Coated Aluminum Sheet in Coil for Production Roofing Sheets Product Description Standard: GB3880-97,ASTM3004 Alloy&Temper Grade: A3004 H24,A3004 H26 And A3003 H24(Recommend) Thickness: 0.60-1.20mm(Recommend) ...

Company: CHANGZHOU DINGANG METAL MATERIAL CO., LTD.

1085 Mirror Finish Aluminum Sheet with High Reflective for Lighting
Contact Now

1615.

1085 Mirror Finish Aluminum Sheet with High Reflective for Lighting Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

Product Description Mirror aluminum coil, also known as polished aluminum coil or reflective aluminum coil, refers to an aluminum coil that has a highly reflective surface resembling a mirror. It is achieved through a ...

Company: CHANGZHOU DINGANG METAL MATERIAL CO., LTD.

Aluminum Roofing Sheet & Facade Wall Alloy 3105 PVDF Matte Grey Color Lacquered Aluminum Sheet
Contact Now

1616.

Aluminum Roofing Sheet & Facade Wall Alloy 3105 PVDF Matte Grey Color Lacquered Aluminum Sheet Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

Product Description Aluminum Roofing Sheet & Construction Decoration Alloy 3105 PVDF Matte Grey Color Lacquered Aluminum Sheet Introduction Of PVDF Coating Aluminum Coil / Pre-painted Aluminium Sheet: "PVDF Paint Coated ...

Company: CHANGZHOU DINGANG METAL MATERIAL CO., LTD.

Pre Painted Aluminum Sheet in Coil for Production Aluminum Curtain Wall
Contact Now

1617.

Pre Painted Aluminum Sheet in Coil for Production Aluminum Curtain Wall Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

Product Description Color coated Aluminum Coil/Sheet for Curtain Wall Making There are two main types of Coated Aluminium Coil, one is for internal wall (PE coated); The other is for external wall (PVDF coated, ...

Company: CHANGZHOU DINGANG METAL MATERIAL CO., LTD.

Painted Aluminum Coil Coated Aluminum Sheet in Roll
Contact Now

1618.

Painted Aluminum Coil Coated Aluminum Sheet in Roll Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2026]

Product Description The ordinary aluminum coils we purchase from Southwest Aluminum and Chalco Ruimin company, the paint are all purchased from PPG or Nippon Company. Via roller of scraping resistance polyester oil ...

Company: CHANGZHOU DINGANG METAL MATERIAL CO., LTD.

Building Material 6063 7050 1mm 40mm Aluminum Alloy Sheets
Contact Now

1619.

Building Material 6063 7050 1mm 40mm Aluminum Alloy Sheets Open Details in New Window [Jan 14, 2026]

Product Description Specification Material Aluminum Based Alloy Shape Round,Forging,Ring,Coil,Flange,Disc,Foil,Spherical,Ribbon,Square,Bar,Pipe,Sheet Specification Wire: 0.01-10mm Strip: 0.05*5.0-5.0*250mm Bar: ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.

High Quality Alloy Plate 3003 5052 6061 6063 6082 Aluminum Sheet
Contact Now

1620.

High Quality Alloy Plate 3003 5052 6061 6063 6082 Aluminum Sheet Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2026]

Product Description Specification Material Aluminum Based Alloy Shape Round,Forging,Ring,Coil,Flange,Disc,Foil,Spherical,Ribbon,Square,Bar,Pipe,Sheet Specification Wire: 0.01-10mm Strip: 0.05*5.0-5.0*250mm Bar: ...

Company: Jiangsu Botejia Special Steel Co., Ltd.