Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Aluminum Foil

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Custom Aluminum Foil-Coated/Silicone-Coated Fiberglass Fabric Fire Pit Mat for Flame-Retardant ...
Contact Now

14176.

Custom Aluminum Foil-Coated/Silicone-Coated Fiberglass Fabric Fire Pit Mat for Flame-Retardant ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Product Description Fiberglass fire blankets are manufactured from glass fibre fabric with (or without) an additional fire-resistant coating. Fire protection blankets smother small fires, such as clothing or cooking ...

Company: Nan Jing New Fire Composite Co., Ltd

Full Automatic Aluminum Foil Roll Rewinding and Cutting Machine
Contact Now

14177.

Full Automatic Aluminum Foil Roll Rewinding and Cutting Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Specification Thickness of Raw Material 0.009-0.025mm Number Of Spindles 100-500mm Mother Roll Outer Diameter 800mm Inner Diameter 76mm, 152mm Width Of Raw Material 290-450mm Core Width Up ...

Company: Jiangsu Finest Technology Co., Ltd.

Nickel Foil and Aluminum Foil Cutter Machine
Contact Now

14178.

Nickel Foil and Aluminum Foil Cutter Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 14, 2026]

JPS-360SQ Automatic Nickel Foil and aluminum Foil Cutter Machine With Elevating Holder Main Technical Parameter: Model JPS-360SQ Cutting Length 0.1~9999.9mm Cutting ...

Company: Kunshan Jiapusi Machinery Co., Ltd.

CE Certificate Hearing Aid Desiccant Aluminum Foil Package Drying Capsule
Contact Now

14179.

CE Certificate Hearing Aid Desiccant Aluminum Foil Package Drying Capsule Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

CE RoHS certificate hearing aid desiccant aluminum foil package drying capusle Product Description Used with drying jar for daily drying hearing aids and earmolds. Each drying pallet packed in each ...

Company: Soundlink Co., Ltd.

Household Aluminum Foil Rewinding and Cutting Machine
Contact Now

14180.

Household Aluminum Foil Rewinding and Cutting Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2026]

Our company official website: fineness.en.made-in-china.com HAFA-850 Main Technical parameters: Thickness of Raw Material) 0.009-0.025 Air Pressure 0.5Mpa Width of Raw Material 250-600mm Overal ...

Company: Jiangsu Finest Technology Co., Ltd.

Low Price Manual Household Aluminum Tin Foil Paper Roll Aluminum Foil Rewinding Machine
Contact Now

14181.

Low Price Manual Household Aluminum Tin Foil Paper Roll Aluminum Foil Rewinding Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2026]

Product Parameters Thickness of Raw Material 0.009-0.065mm Width of Raw Material 100-500mm Maximun Unwinding Diameter 600mm Inner Diameter of Raw Material Roll Core 75mm,150mm Inner Diameter of Finished ...

Company: Jiangsu Finest Technology Co., Ltd.

Manual Rewinding Machine for Household Aluminum Foil Roll Making Machine
Contact Now

14182.

Manual Rewinding Machine for Household Aluminum Foil Roll Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2025]

Enterprise Strategic Positioning Finest Technology--World-class ultra-high-speed aluminum foil processing equipment manufacturer and pioneer. Value Proposition 1.A national high-tech enterprise with 49 ...

Company: Jiangsu Finest Technology Co., Ltd.

Electric Industrial Cutter Paper Auto Sheet Aluminium Foil Cutting Machine with High Quality
Contact Now

14183.

Electric Industrial Cutter Paper Auto Sheet Aluminium Foil Cutting Machine with High Quality Open Details in New Window [Sep 23, 2025]

Product Description Auto Roll to Sheet Cutting Machine (HX-500D) HX-500D Microcomputer Roll to sheet Cutting Machine with Elevating Material Rack Features: 1. The max width: 500mm 2. Tolerence: 0.05mm, ...

Company: Kunshan Hexin Precise Machinery Co., Ltd.

Aluminum Foil Colored Flat Mouth Sealed Packaging Bag
Contact Now

14184.

Aluminum Foil Colored Flat Mouth Sealed Packaging Bag Open Details in New Window [Jul 25, 2025]

Product Description Features: It is more nice to showcase in tridimensional with the full color printing ,with strong sealing,compression and strong,frosthightemperature,moisture sterilization,with zipper sealing ...

Company: Suzhou Sky Industrial Co., Ltd.

Meiyuan Pure Aluminum Foil Duct Tape Waterproof Firproof
Contact Now

14185.

Meiyuan Pure Aluminum Foil Duct Tape Waterproof Firproof Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2025]

Production Description Meiyuan T-F3004SP Aluminum Foil Tape is 30μm nominal dead soft pure aluminum foil coated with high-performance solvent-based pressure-sensitive adhesive and protected by single-sided PE coated ...

Company: JIANGYIN MEIYUAN INDUSTRIES CORPORATION

High Speed 6 Shafts Automatic Kitchen Aluminum Foil Roll Cutting Rewinding Machine with CE ...
Contact Now

14186.

High Speed 6 Shafts Automatic Kitchen Aluminum Foil Roll Cutting Rewinding Machine with CE ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 17, 2024]

Product Parameters Automatic rewinder for rewinding food packaging rolls: aluminum foil rolls plastic film rolls bakery products Paper rolls for household (short sizes) and catering (up to 75 mm OD). Product ...

Company: Jiangsu Finest Technology Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Disposable Aluminum Foil Container Kitchenware Cookware Baking Foil Container
Contact Now

14187.

Wholesale Disposable Aluminum Foil Container Kitchenware Cookware Baking Foil Container Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2024]

Pictures: Company Information Our Factory Fineness Aluminium foil Factory is located in Zhangjiagang, Near Shanghai port. Fineness Aluminum Foil Co., Ltd is a company dedicated to the research, ...

Company: Jiangsu Finest Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Directly Aluminum Foil Container with Lid Takeaway Food Packaging
Contact Now

14188.

Factory Directly Aluminum Foil Container with Lid Takeaway Food Packaging Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2024]

Pictures: Company Profile Certifications Our factory have passed SGS,BV, ISO9001:2000, HACCP,AAA . Our products passed FDA,SGS,TUV. Our machine passed CE. Our Advantages Our client is Chain Supermarket, ...

Company: Jiangsu Finest Technology Co., Ltd.

Fire Retardant Aluminum Foil Self-Adhesive Tape
Contact Now

14189.

Fire Retardant Aluminum Foil Self-Adhesive Tape Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Fire retardant aluminum foil self-adhesive tape Made from high-purity aluminum foil and acrylic pressure sensitive adhesive, this tape offers exceptional tensile strength and is easy to tear by hand. With its ...

Company: Yangzhou Guotai Fiberglass Co., Ltd.

Aluminum Foil Glass Farbic Tape Home Appliance Air Duct Insulation and Sealing
Contact Now

14190.

Aluminum Foil Glass Farbic Tape Home Appliance Air Duct Insulation and Sealing Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

Product Description Specifications&Purpose: Many varieties of products can meet the performance needs of all levels. Pure aluminum tape hashigh tensile strength, good water and corrosion resistance, ...

Company: Jiangyin W. T Thermal Insulation Material Co., Ltd.