Jiangsu Profile

Product List
6466. Fancy Yarn/Folded Yarn/Ply/Twisted Yarn/Composite Fancy Yarn (YZY12051)
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 1) Yarn No.: YZY12051 2) Type: Folded Yarn 3) Materials: 57%Acrylic, 31%Nylon, 12%Viscose 4) Count: 2.7Nm, 5) Weight /Length: 100gram /270m 6) Color: Solid color or multi color(spaced dyed) 7) Package: On balls ( ...
Company: Wuxi Yuanzheng Wool Spinning Factory
6467. Folded/Twisted Yarn (MFAN01441-11)
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] MFAN01441-11 1.4Nm Acrylic37% Nylon41% Polyester12% Wool10%.
Company: Yusheng Yarn Co Ltd
6468. 28nm/2 Arctic Velvet Yarn Acrylic PBT Nylon Sweater Yarnknitting
[Apr 09, 2025]
[Apr 09, 2025] 45% Acrylic 30% PBT25% Nylon About this product Includes generated contents Durable and Long-Lasting: This 28NM/2 arctic velvet yarn is made from a blend of 45% acrylic, 25% nylon and 30% polyester, ensuring a ...
6469. Ping-Pong Mesh Yarn (PD11179)
[Oct 20, 2017]
[Oct 20, 2017] 1)Model No: PD11179 2)ping-pong mesh yarn 3)content: 22%Nylon 78%acrylic 4)colors can be customized Detailed Description ball yarn Ping-pong mesh yarn 1)materials: Different materials are available such as ...
6470. Fancy Yarn/Loop Yarn/Boucle Yarn (YZY13048)
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 1) Yarn No.: YZY13048 2) Type: Loop Yarn 3) Materials: 80%Acrylic, 10%Wool, 10%Polyester 4) Count: 2Nm, 5) Weight /Length: 100gram /200m 6) Color: Solid color or multi color(spaced dyed) 7) Package: On balls ( ...
Company: Wuxi Yuanzheng Wool Spinning Factory
6471. Fancy Yarn/Wave Yarn/Tt Yarn (YZY12037)
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 1) Yarn No.: YZY12037 2) Type: Wave Yarn 3) Materials: 85%Acrylic, 15%Wool 4) Count: 1.3Nm, 5) Weight /Length: 100gram /130m 6) Color: Solid color or multi color(spaced dyed) 7) Package: On balls ( ball size as ...
Company: Wuxi Yuanzheng Wool Spinning Factory
6472. Fancy Yarn/Wool Jean Yarn/Jean Like Yarn (YZY12028)
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 1) Yarn No.: YZY12028 2) Type: Wool Jean Yarn 3) Materials: 40% Wool, 60%Acrylic 4) Count: 2.5Nm, 5) Weight /Length: 100gram /250m 6) Color: Solid color or multi color(spaced dyed) 7) Package: On balls ( ball ...
Company: Wuxi Yuanzheng Wool Spinning Factory
6473. Fancy Yarn (FY-KT0815)
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 1, Fancy yarn; Hand knitting yarn; Knitting yarn; 2, Item No. FY-KT0815 3, Composition: 93% Acrylic, 7%Polyester 4, Count: 1/0.4 Nm (100-gram=40meters) 5, Handing time: 30days after T/T or L/C 6, Color: Various ...
Company: Shanghai Shingmore Bridge Imports & Exports Co., Ltd
6474. Factory Supply Embroidery Wedding Set 100% Polyester Luxury Bedsheets Sets Bedding
[Mar 13, 2023]
[Mar 13, 2023] PRODUCT FEATURE Bedding sets Wholesale China Material: High Quality Double Blushed Velvety Microfiber polyester with about 80GSM, smooth texture, soft brushed peach skin microfiber Reversible design . color not fade ...
6475. 100% Acrylic High Bulk Yarn
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 100% acrylic high bulk yarn Count: 26nm, 28nm, 32nm, 36nm and more Dyed color Hank and cone
6476. Semi- Worested Yarns Acrylic /Polyester
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 1)Specification: 15%acrylic 85%polyester; 2)Ne: 40s/1 3)Color: Raw white, or light grey 4)Usage: Weaving, Knitting high quality fabric, socks, gloves 5)Packing: 25kg/bag
Company: Basoll (Zhangjiagang) Corporation
6477. Semi - Worested Yarns Acrylic /Cotton
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 1)Specification: 15% acrylic. 85% cotton; 2)Ne: 40s/1 3)Color: Raw white, or light grey and any colour requiable 4)Usage: Weaving, Knitting high quality fabric, socks, gloves 5)Packing: 25kg/bag
Company: Basoll (Zhangjiagang) Corporation
6478. 48nm/2 Arctic Velvet Yarn Viscose PBT Nylon Sweater Yarn Knitting Yarn
[Apr 03, 2025]
[Apr 03, 2025] 998# 48NM/2 50%Viscose30%PBT 20%Nylon About this product Includes generated contents Durable and Long-Lasting: This 28NM/2 arctic velvet yarn is made from a blend of 45% acrylic, 25% nylon, and 30% polyester, ...
6479. Flower Yarn
[Aug 08, 2014]
[Aug 08, 2014] 0.7NM 5%Polyester 95%Acrylic 50g
6480. 2025 Wholesale High Quality Eco-Friendly Breathable Knitting Yarn Modal Core Spun Yarn for ...
[May 22, 2025]
[May 22, 2025] Product Description 30% Acrylic 30% PBT 20% Nylon 20%Viscose About this product Includes generated contents Durable and Long-Lasting: This 28NM/2 arctic velvet yarn is made from a blend of 30% Acrylic 30% PBT ...



















