Jiangsu Profile

Product List
241. PP Hair Bcf Synthetic Acrylic Brazilian Wool Yarn for Hand Knitting (Certificated: ...
[Feb 12, 2026]
[Feb 12, 2026] pp bcf yarn Product: fancy yarn Material: pp bcf Color: many Count: 2500d Usage: hand weaving Technics: fila MOQ: 1kg Paymen terms: T/T ,L/C,Weatern ...
242. Knitting Yarn Supplier Baby Clothes Sweater Scarf Soft Polyester Core-Spun Blended 52% Acrylic 28% ...
[Nov 12, 2025]
[Nov 12, 2025] Product Description FLAME RETARDANT YARN PRODUCT SERIES: FDY DTY SPECIFICATIONS: 30D-1000D It's an eco-friendly type flame-retardant polyester yarn. It is processed by adding phosphorus flame-retardant agent more than ...
243. Stock Supply 28s/2 Acrylic Cotton Anti-Pilling and Fancy Blended Yarn for Towel
[Jul 31, 2025]
[Jul 31, 2025] Specification Product Name Andy Fleece Material 28%acrylic 19%viscose 23%nylon 30%PBT Features Soft hand feel, comfortable to wear Colors Color card color selection MOQ 100kg OEM & ODM Support Payment ...
244. Cheap Price Grs Recycled Series 50%Recycled Polyester 20% Fd Cationic Polyester 30% High Bulk ...
[Jul 17, 2025]
[Jul 17, 2025] The original yarn are easy to dye, and at the same time increase the micropores of the fiber, improve the dye uptake, air permeability and hygroscopicity of the fiber, so as to further adapt to the silk-like polyester ...
Company: Suzhou Qiaoke Environmental Protection Fiber Co., Ltd.
245. 2000 Hours Acrylic Dope Dyed Yarn Outdoors Solid Acrylic Yarn
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Specification item value Material 100% Acrylic Yarn Type Spun Pattern dope dyed Technics RING SPUN Feature dope dyed Use Weaving, outdoors Twist General Evenness General Yarn ...
246. 28nm/2 50 Recycle Polyester 50 Acrylic Blended Yarn Dyed Wholesale
[Jul 11, 2025]
[Jul 11, 2025] Product Description Product Name 28NM/2 50 Recycle polyester 50 acrylic blended yarn Ring Spun factory wholesale Composition 50% Recycle polyester 50% acrylic 55% Recycle polyester 45% ...
247. Good Price Yarn Cheap Price Polyester/Nylon Yarn Acrylic Blended Yarn for Knitting and Weaving
[May 14, 2025]
[May 14, 2025] Polyester Nylon Composite Yarn Product Type Polyester/Nylon Microfiber yarn Lustre Semi-Dull / Full-Dull / Trilobal Bright Color Optical white, Black or Customized Color Packing 5-5.50kgs/cone ...
Company: Suzhou Xinhai New Material Co., Ltd.
248. Promotion 40s Price Spun Polyester 10/4 Raw Cotton 50 Acrylic Yarn
[Feb 10, 2025]
[Feb 10, 2025] Product Description Specification Brand Name Hanyun Product Name 100% Acrylic Yarn Yarn count in stock 2/28Nm(Our cashmere yarn can also be customized according to your requirements of 2/16, 2/28, 2/36, 2/48, ...
249. 100% Recycled Modified Polyester Yarn High Tenacity Low Pill Dyed Filament Knitting Style Imitated ...
[May 11, 2026]
[May 11, 2026] Product Description FLAME RETARDANT YARN PRODUCT SERIES: FDY DTY SPECIFICATIONS: 30D-1000D It's an eco-friendly type flame-retardant polyester yarn. It is processed by adding phosphorus flame-retardant agent ...
250. 16s/2 Blended Cotton Acrylic Embroidery Thread 3000yds Filament Dyed High Tenacity Yarn for Clothing
[Feb 23, 2026]
[Feb 23, 2026] High Stretch Copy Nylon Yarn 100% Polyester Dty Yarn 75D/2 For Socks And Gloves Product Description FLAME RETARDANT YARN PRODUCT SERIES: FDY DTY SPECIFICATIONS: 30D-1000D It's an eco-friendly type ...
251. Anti-Pilling Nylon Acrylic Wool Blended Yarn Factory in Stock 48nm Dyed Ring Spun Wool Yarn for ...
[Aug 19, 2025]
[Aug 19, 2025] Product Description Specification Product Name Anti-pilling nylon acrylic wool blended yarn factory in Stock 48NM dyed Ring Spun wool yarn for knitting Composition 40%nylon 30%acrylic 24%polyester ...
252. Acrylic Yarns for Hand Knitting Scarf Hat 8s/4 Thickness 170meters/Ball 63 Colors
[Aug 19, 2025]
[Aug 19, 2025] Product Description Construction Diameter Breaking Strength Elongation ...
253. Factory Hot Sale Acrylic Nylon Wool Knitting Blended Yarn
[Aug 02, 2025]
[Aug 02, 2025] Product Description Construction Diameter Breaking Strength Elongation ...
254. 4ply 50g Wholesale Price Acrylic Baby Soft Wool Fancy Crochet Thread Tufting Hand Knitting Milk ...
[Jul 15, 2025]
[Jul 15, 2025] Products Description Specification Name: Milk cotton yarn Material: 100% cotton acrylic Specification: 24S/4 Color: 83 colors or customization Unit roll/ball weight: 50g/ 100g or customization Packing: OPP bag or ...
255. Best Price Superior Quality Hand Knitting Acrylic Material Cotton Blended Crocheting Yarn Ball Milk ...
[Jul 15, 2025]
[Jul 15, 2025] Product Description: Specification: Product Name Anti-pilling Arctic fleece Material 52%acrylic 28%nylon 20%PBT Features Soft hand feel, comfortable to wear Colors Color card selection ...



















