Jiangsu Profile

Product List
2701. Industrial Fiberglass Filter Bag with Premium Grade PTFE Coating
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026]
Product Description Fiberglass Filter Bag Our alkali-free fiberglass filter bags are woven from premium alkali-free glass fiber yarns with special surface finishing treatment, specially engineered for high-temperature ...
Company: Jiangsu Xiyangyang Environmental Protection Equipment Technology Co., Ltd.
2702. Highly Efficient Pulse Jet Cleaning Fiberglass Filter Bag for Industrial Dust Collection
[Oct 21, 2026]
[Oct 21, 2026]
Product Description Fiberglass Filter Bag Our alkali-free fiberglass filter bags are woven from premium alkali-free glass fiber yarns with special surface finishing treatment, specially engineered for high-temperature ...
Company: Jiangsu Xiyangyang Environmental Protection Equipment Technology Co., Ltd.
2703. Vinyl Terpolymer Resin Umch Equal to Dow Vmch, H 15/45m for Paint
[May 19, 2026]
[May 19, 2026]
Wuxi Honghui New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. We supply Vinyl Copolymer Resin Umch Equal to dow Vmch, H 15/45m. UMCH vinyl resin is a high molecular weight, carboxy-functional terpolymer comprised of vinyl ...
2704. Double Sided Foam Tape PE Foam Tape Black Foam Tape White Foam
[Feb 20, 2023]
[Feb 20, 2023]
Company Profile Wuxi Qida Tape Co., Ltd is a factory specialized in the developing, producing and marketing protective film and Double Sided Tape. PRODUCTS: Double Sided Tissue Tape PACKAGE FOR ...
Company: Wuxi Qida Tape Co., Ltd.
2705. Wholesale Unisex Luxury Free Sunglass Box Sun Glasses Shades Designer Guangzhou Sunglasses Famous ...
[Feb 18, 2025]
[Feb 18, 2025] Product Description Brand & Logo Customized Color See description MOQ 1pcs in stock Packing 1pc/polybag Payment T/T, L/C, PayPal, Moneygram, or others to be negotiated Detailed Photos
Company: Cosson Industry & Trade Co., Ltd
2706. Benepack Empty Plastic Products Cosmetic Packaging Containers Laminated Tubes Toothpaste Packaging ...
[Oct 14, 2026]
[Oct 14, 2026]
Product Description Benepack Hot Selling Empty Plastic Packaging Laminated Abl Pbl Toothpaste Hand Cream Children Toothpaste Packaging Sunscreen SqueezeTubes with Flip Top Benepack Laminated Tubes Wholesale ...
Company: YANGZHOU BENEPACK CO., LTD.
2707. Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
[Oct 10, 2026]
[Oct 10, 2026]
Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
2708. High Efficiency CNC Press Brake Die Set Precision Bending Tool for Faster Metalworking Product ...
[Jun 18, 2026]
[Jun 18, 2026]
PRODUCT INFORMATION Place of Origin Jiangsu, China Brand Name DIGA Shaping Mode Punching Mold Product Material Metal Product press brake tool Product Name press brake tool Application cnc bending ...
2709. Fyxfer Desktop Fiber Laser Marking Machine for Metal Parts and Serial Numbers
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026]
HOW TO CHOOSE YOUR MACHINE TYPE MACHINE DETAILS Power 20/30/50/60/100/120W Marking Area 110X 110mm(4.3X4.3in) 150X 150mm(5.9X5.9in) 175X 175mm (6.9x6.9in) 200x200mm (7.87x7.87in) 220x220mm (8.66x8.66in) Common ...
2710. Wholesale Custom 100% Acrylic Winter Comfortable Warm Football Fan Rugby Scarf&Beanie Sets
[Nov 09, 2025]
[Nov 09, 2025]
Wholesale Custom 100% Acrylic Winter Comfortable Warm Football Fan Rugby Scarf&Beanie Sets Description: Item Content Other available information 1.Material 100%acrylic 100% cotton,100% ...
2711. Modular Eco-Friendly Custom Modular Kitchen Storage Cabinets with Soft Close Drawers
[Sep 12, 2026]
[Sep 12, 2026]
Door Panel & Craftsmanship Highlights Brushed Metallic Finish on Brazilian Berneck OSB (18mm / 22mm) Metallic Brushed Aesthetic: Delivers a luxury industrial touch with scratch resistance and easy-clean surface ...
2712. 0.25mm Super Clear Transparent Plastic Film Flexible PVC Plastic Film
[Sep 04, 2026]
[Sep 04, 2026]
Products Description Name PVC Sheet/Roll Material PVC SIZE 700mm*1000mm, 915mm*1830mm, 1220mm*2440mm or customized Thickness 0.05mm-6.0mm Color various color ( clear or opaque) ...
Company: JIANGSU JINCAI POLYMER MATERIALS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
2713. Outdoor Sauna House for 4-6 People Fireproof and Waterproof Features
[Apr 02, 2026]
[Apr 02, 2026] A Beautiful Life Begins With Openng A Nice Sauna House Mobile Forest Spa Roll Your Retreat Anywhere As dusk settles, let the steam-scented embrace of cedarwood fill your yard. This wheeled mobile sauna cabin, inspired ...
Company: Nanjing Equippro Tech Co., Ltd.
2714. Antistatic ESD APET Sheet Pet Plastic Sheet Roll Film for Thermoforming
[Sep 04, 2026]
[Sep 04, 2026]
Product Description Name PET Sheet/Roll Width Max 1300mm Thickness 0.15mm-3.0mm Normal Size 1000mm*2000mm, 1220mm*2440mm or customized Material 100% Virgin Raw Material or Customized Color Clear/ ...
Company: JIANGSU JINCAI POLYMER MATERIALS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.
2715. Pure PTFE Braided Rope for Chemical Industry Pump Valve Gland High Temperature Corrosion Resistant ...
[Oct 10, 2026]
[Oct 10, 2026]
Product Description PTFE-IMPREGNATED ACRYLIC BRAIDED PACKING The PTFE-Impregnated Acrylic Braided Packing is engineered for exceptional sealing performance in a variety of industrial applications. This innovative ...
Company: Jurong Cardbeauty Trading Co. Ltd



















