Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Acrylic Color

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Industrial Fiberglass Filter Bag with Premium Grade PTFE Coating
Contact Now

2701.

Industrial Fiberglass Filter Bag with Premium Grade PTFE Coating Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Fiberglass Filter Bag Our alkali-free fiberglass filter bags are woven from premium alkali-free glass fiber yarns with special surface finishing treatment, specially engineered for high-temperature ...

Company: Jiangsu Xiyangyang Environmental Protection Equipment Technology Co., Ltd.

Highly Efficient Pulse Jet Cleaning Fiberglass Filter Bag for Industrial Dust Collection
Contact Now

2702.

Highly Efficient Pulse Jet Cleaning Fiberglass Filter Bag for Industrial Dust Collection Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Fiberglass Filter Bag Our alkali-free fiberglass filter bags are woven from premium alkali-free glass fiber yarns with special surface finishing treatment, specially engineered for high-temperature ...

Company: Jiangsu Xiyangyang Environmental Protection Equipment Technology Co., Ltd.

Vinyl Terpolymer Resin Umch Equal to Dow Vmch, H 15/45m for Paint
Contact Now

2703.

Vinyl Terpolymer Resin Umch Equal to Dow Vmch, H 15/45m for Paint Open Details in New Window [May 19, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Wuxi Honghui New Materials Technology Co., Ltd. We supply Vinyl Copolymer Resin Umch Equal to dow Vmch, H 15/45m. UMCH vinyl resin is a high molecular weight, carboxy-functional terpolymer comprised of vinyl ...

Company: Wuxi Honghui New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

Double Sided Foam Tape PE Foam Tape Black Foam Tape White Foam
Contact Now

2704.

Double Sided Foam Tape PE Foam Tape Black Foam Tape White Foam Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2023]

Audited Supplier

Company Profile Wuxi Qida Tape Co., Ltd is a factory specialized in the developing, producing and marketing protective film and Double Sided Tape. PRODUCTS: Double Sided Tissue Tape PACKAGE FOR ...

Company: Wuxi Qida Tape Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Unisex Luxury Free Sunglass Box Sun Glasses Shades Designer Guangzhou Sunglasses Famous ...
Contact Now

2705.

Wholesale Unisex Luxury Free Sunglass Box Sun Glasses Shades Designer Guangzhou Sunglasses Famous ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 18, 2025]

Product Description Brand & Logo Customized Color See description MOQ 1pcs in stock Packing 1pc/polybag Payment T/T, L/C, PayPal, Moneygram, or others to be negotiated Detailed Photos

Company: Cosson Industry & Trade Co., Ltd

Benepack Empty Plastic Products Cosmetic Packaging Containers Laminated Tubes Toothpaste Packaging ...
Contact Now

2706.

Benepack Empty Plastic Products Cosmetic Packaging Containers Laminated Tubes Toothpaste Packaging ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 14, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Benepack Hot Selling Empty Plastic Packaging Laminated Abl Pbl Toothpaste Hand Cream Children Toothpaste Packaging Sunscreen SqueezeTubes with Flip Top Benepack Laminated Tubes Wholesale ...

Company: YANGZHOU BENEPACK CO., LTD.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
Contact Now

2707.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...

Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.

High Efficiency CNC Press Brake Die Set Precision Bending Tool for Faster Metalworking Product ...
Contact Now

2708.

High Efficiency CNC Press Brake Die Set Precision Bending Tool for Faster Metalworking Product ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2026]

Audited Supplier

PRODUCT INFORMATION Place of Origin Jiangsu, China Brand Name DIGA Shaping Mode Punching Mold Product Material Metal Product press brake tool Product Name press brake tool Application cnc bending ...

Company: Nanjing Diga Machinery Trading Co., Ltd.

Fyxfer Desktop Fiber Laser Marking Machine for Metal Parts and Serial Numbers
Contact Now

2709.

Fyxfer Desktop Fiber Laser Marking Machine for Metal Parts and Serial Numbers Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Audited Supplier

HOW TO CHOOSE YOUR MACHINE TYPE MACHINE DETAILS Power 20/30/50/60/100/120W Marking Area 110X 110mm(4.3X4.3in) 150X 150mm(5.9X5.9in) 175X 175mm (6.9x6.9in) 200x200mm (7.87x7.87in) 220x220mm (8.66x8.66in) Common ...

Company: Yangzhou Fengyue CNC Technology Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Custom 100% Acrylic Winter Comfortable Warm Football Fan Rugby Scarf&Beanie Sets
Contact Now

2710.

Wholesale Custom 100% Acrylic Winter Comfortable Warm Football Fan Rugby Scarf&Beanie Sets Open Details in New Window [Nov 09, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Wholesale Custom 100% Acrylic Winter Comfortable Warm Football Fan Rugby Scarf&Beanie Sets Description: Item Content Other available information 1.Material 100%acrylic 100% cotton,100% ...

Company: Yangzhou Morningbird Headwear Co., Ltd.

Modular Eco-Friendly Custom Modular Kitchen Storage Cabinets with Soft Close Drawers
Contact Now

2711.

Modular Eco-Friendly Custom Modular Kitchen Storage Cabinets with Soft Close Drawers Open Details in New Window [Sep 12, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Door Panel & Craftsmanship Highlights Brushed Metallic Finish on Brazilian Berneck OSB (18mm / 22mm) Metallic Brushed Aesthetic: Delivers a luxury industrial touch with scratch resistance and easy-clean surface ...

Company: Jiangsu Mingyou Smart Home Technology Co., Ltd.

0.25mm Super Clear Transparent Plastic Film Flexible PVC Plastic Film
Contact Now

2712.

0.25mm Super Clear Transparent Plastic Film Flexible PVC Plastic Film Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Products Description Name PVC Sheet/Roll Material PVC SIZE 700mm*1000mm, 915mm*1830mm, 1220mm*2440mm or customized Thickness 0.05mm-6.0mm Color various color ( clear or opaque) ...

Company: JIANGSU JINCAI POLYMER MATERIALS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Outdoor Sauna House for 4-6 People Fireproof and Waterproof Features
Contact Now

2713.

Outdoor Sauna House for 4-6 People Fireproof and Waterproof Features Open Details in New Window [Apr 02, 2026]

A Beautiful Life Begins With Openng A Nice Sauna House Mobile Forest Spa Roll Your Retreat Anywhere As dusk settles, let the steam-scented embrace of cedarwood fill your yard. This wheeled mobile sauna cabin, inspired ...

Company: Nanjing Equippro Tech Co., Ltd.

Antistatic ESD APET Sheet Pet Plastic Sheet Roll Film for Thermoforming
Contact Now

2714.

Antistatic ESD APET Sheet Pet Plastic Sheet Roll Film for Thermoforming Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Name PET Sheet/Roll Width Max 1300mm Thickness 0.15mm-3.0mm Normal Size 1000mm*2000mm, 1220mm*2440mm or customized Material 100% Virgin Raw Material or Customized Color Clear/ ...

Company: JIANGSU JINCAI POLYMER MATERIALS SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Pure PTFE Braided Rope for Chemical Industry Pump Valve Gland High Temperature Corrosion Resistant ...
Contact Now

2715.

Pure PTFE Braided Rope for Chemical Industry Pump Valve Gland High Temperature Corrosion Resistant ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description PTFE-IMPREGNATED ACRYLIC BRAIDED PACKING The PTFE-Impregnated Acrylic Braided Packing is engineered for exceptional sealing performance in a variety of industrial applications. This innovative ...

Company: Jurong Cardbeauty Trading Co. Ltd