Jiangsu Profile

Product List
Y3300 Hydraulic Dynamometer: Reliable Torque Measurement for Engines
[Jul 31, 2025]
Product Description Structural features 1. Pit type structure 2. The rotor and stator are made of stainless steel 3. Use non-contact sealing technology 4. Control the drain butterfly valve to change the internal ...
Company: Jiangsu Liance Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.
HoneyFly JDD Halogen Lamp 100W/150W/250W E27 Clear Warm White Quartz Lamp
[Jul 01, 2026]
HoneyFly JDD Halogen Lamp 100W/150W/250W E27 Clear Warm White Quartz Lamp Product Name JDD 220V E27 Clear halogen bulb Material Quartz Halogen Lumens 1500LM/2250LM /3750LM/ Lifetime 2000 ...
Germany Blauberg Komfort Gla D500 Home Smart Ventilation System Fresh Air System Industrial Fan ...
[Nov 20, 2025]
Industries 1 Ventilation & Purification 7 Automobile Industry 2 Air Conditioning 8 Household Electric Appliances 3 Cold Storage and Cold Chain 9 Cloud Date Center 4 IT & Electronic Industry 10 Mechanical ...
High-Pressure 380V AC Oil-Free Compressor for Pet Bottles
[Sep 14, 2026]
Company Profile Product Description Specification Certifications After Sales Service Packaging & Shipping FAQ Q&A Q1:Where is your factory? A2:No. 168, Qingfeng Avenue, Chagang Community, Chunhua Street, Jiangning ...
OEM Available Hard Chrome Plated CK45 Piston Rod (QT, f7 Tolerance)
[Aug 21, 2026]
OEM Available Hard Chrome Plated CK45 Piston Rod (QT, f7 Tolerance) Company Profile Product Description Precision-Engineered Pillar: Chrome Plated Piston Rods In demanding environments where reliability cannot be ...
Company: Wuxi Pazon Technology Co., Ltd
OEM Foundry Surface-Hardened Metal Part Gate Valve Ductile Roll Grey Iron Metal Sand Casting ...
[Apr 24, 2026]
Product Description Precision casting of cast iron, boasting mechanical properties of high strength high toughness and has strong corrosion resistance and can adapt to a variety of working conditions. It exhibits ...
Metal Parts Shield, Lower Hi-C Sst //0020-29711
[May 20, 2026]
Product Description 0020-29711 0021-26565 0021-21234 SHIELD, LOWER HI-C SST DISK, SHUTTER, ESC, HOT AL, CENTER PIN, BLUE, 300MM SHIELD, UPPER HI-COND TIN LONG, 300MM PVD Introduction to Main Metal Products 0020-29711 ...
Precision Mechanical Click Torque Wrench for Accurate Fastening
[Jun 06, 2026]
Product Description: Mechanical /Click Torque Wrench is a precision tool for accurate bolt and nut tightening per preset torque. Ideal for automotive repair, industrial maintenance, machinery assembly, and construction, ...
Company: Suzhou Perde Tools Co., Ltd.
Original Electronic Component Sst65r600s2 Power Mosfet Transistor for Energy Storage
[Sep 15, 2026]
Company Profile NOVA IMPORT&EXPORT TRADE Collaborated with a professional design and operation team boasting more than 15 years of experience in the power semiconductor industry, the NOVA team is committed to the R&D ...
Company: Nova Import & Export Trade Co., Ltd
Summer Striped Cute Bear Heart T-Shirt Pet Apparel
[May 27, 2026]
Product Description Company Profile Nantong Chuanjing Trading Co., Ltd. Since: 2017 Core Expertise: One-stop Flexible Supply Chain Solutions for Pet Apparel Key Advantage: With 9 years of industry expertise, we ...
Company: Nantong Chuanjing Trading Co., Ltd.
Custom-Length PU Edge-Sealed Sandwich Panel with Eco-Friendly Features
[Aug 29, 2026]
Product Overview TOPWAY PU edge-sealed basalt rockwool curtain wall panel is crafted for exterior enclosures of industrial & commercial buildings. Unlike ordinary raw-edge rockwool panels, full PU wrapping shields rock ...
Durable Clear Sign Clip with Stainless Spring for Effective Signage
[Jul 16, 2026]
Product Description POP Sign Clip Our POP sign clips are multi-angle adjustable promotional display clamps, widely used to hold price posters, discount signs, product promotion cards in supermarkets, convenience stores, ...
Company: X-Displays Co., Ltd
We67K-50t3200 CT Automatic Dual-Motor Electro-Hydraulic Servo Press Brake Low Noise Dynamic ...
[Aug 31, 2026]
WE67K CNC Hydraulic Press Brake The body adopts the whole steel plate welding structure, and the tempering treatment by the large tempering furnace equipment caneliminate the deformation caused by welding stress and ...
Heavy-Duty Cost-Effective Sidewall Skirt Belt Conveyor for Raw Material Transportation
[Sep 17, 2026]
Product Description Product Applications Sidewall Belt Conveyor is a new type of belt conveyor primarily used for lifting and conveying various bulk materials in industries such as chemicals, pharmaceuticals, and food ...
Company: Changzhou Yicheng Machinery Co., Ltd
Clear Durable Plastic Shelf Sign Gripper for 1 25" Channel Sg-C02
[Jul 16, 2026]
Product Description Plastic Price Tag Label Holder & Retail Sign Grippers X-Displays plastic Price Tag Label Holder &sign grippers are essential POP retail display accessories, specially manufactured to fix promotional ...
Company: X-Displays Co., Ltd
Round Polished Edge Arc Tempered Glass for Multi Layer Bakery Food
[Aug 21, 2026]
Product Description CURVED TEMPERED GLASS Our Curved Tempered Glass represents the perfect intersection of architectural elegance and high-performance safety. This custom architectural curved glass is manufactured by ...
Oversized Aluminum Profile Elephant Swing Door with Integrated Center-Hung Door
[Sep 17, 2026]
Oversized Aluminum Profile Swing Door (Elephant Door) with Integrated Center-Hung Door LEIBOSHENG Elephant Door (Door-within-a-Door) combines an oversized aluminum profile large door with an integrated profile ...
Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
[Oct 10, 2026]
Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
Continuous IQF Equipment Quick Freezing Machine Frozen Tunnel Freezer for Seafood Shrimp Fish ...
[Oct 15, 2026]
Product Overview YURNFREEZE Tunnel Freezer is a high-efficiency, reliable continuous cooling and freezing system designed for the food processing industry. It provides rapid freezing (IQF) and precise cooling (IQC) ...
Company: YURNFREEZE EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.
Tongue Licking Clit Sucker Rose Shaped Clitoral Stimulation Sucking
[Oct 14, 2026]
Specification Introducing the Tongue Licking Clit Sucker Rose Shaped Clitoral Stimulation Sucking vibrator sex toy, the ultimate pleasure device for women seeking intense clitoral stimulation. This innovative sex toy ...
Company: SUZHOU STAR RABBIT ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
























