Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Beauty

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Online Wholesale and Retail Portable Eau De Parfum 35ml Brand Original Tester Perfume for Girls ...
Contact Now

2476.

Online Wholesale and Retail Portable Eau De Parfum 35ml Brand Original Tester Perfume for Girls ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 13, 2026]

Product Name 35ml test tube arabic mini perfume display box styles long lasting woody fragrance body spray for man Scent Floral / Fruity / Woody / Spicy / Fragrance Customized Ingredient Alcochol(Ethanol ...

Company: Yixing Allwin Products Co., Ltd.

2 Liter China Fleece Plush Knit Hot Water Bottle Cover
Contact Now

2477.

2 Liter China Fleece Plush Knit Hot Water Bottle Cover Open Details in New Window [Jan 22, 2026]

Product Description Size 32cm×19.5cm,27.5x17.5cm,26x15cm,25x14cm,22x12.5cm Material natural rubber Capacity 2000ml,1500ml,800ml,700ml,500ml Package 1pc /pe ...

Company: Yangzhou Tiansheng Rubber&Plastic Products Co., Ltd.

Comfotable Feeling Hot Water Bottle Cover with BS Quality Hot Water Bag
Contact Now

2478.

Comfotable Feeling Hot Water Bottle Cover with BS Quality Hot Water Bag Open Details in New Window [Jan 20, 2026]

Product Description Size 32cm×19.5cm,27.5x17.5cm,26x15cm,25x14cm,22x12.5cm Material Bottle: natural rubber Cover: 100% acrylic ...

Company: Yangzhou Tiansheng Rubber&Plastic Products Co., Ltd.

Black Orthodontic Toothbrush Single Tuft Toothbrush End Tuft Tooth Brush
Contact Now

2479.

Black Orthodontic Toothbrush Single Tuft Toothbrush End Tuft Tooth Brush Open Details in New Window [Jan 13, 2026]

Single Tuft Toothbrush *The toothbrush is convenient to clean the braces. *The small brush head can clean the area where is hard to reach. *Soft and gentle bristle for children who begin to lose their baby ...

Company: Coral Healthcare Products Manufacturer Co., Ltd.

Relieves Stress Relaxes Eyes Eases Visual Fatigue Portable Steam Eye Mask
Contact Now

2480.

Relieves Stress Relaxes Eyes Eases Visual Fatigue Portable Steam Eye Mask Open Details in New Window [Jan 08, 2026]

Product Description Product Advantages 1.Relaxation for the Eyes Disposable steam eye masks provide warm steam that helps relax eye muscles and alleviate eye fatigue. 2.Sleep Promotion Disposable steam eye masks are ...

Company: Jiangsu Meilan Medical Devices Co., Ltd

Hotel Amenities in Silver Cardboard Paper Box Packaging
Contact Now

2481.

Hotel Amenities in Silver Cardboard Paper Box Packaging Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2025]

Product Description Details: 1.Dental kit : toothbrush+ 6g A.me toothpaste in silver cardboard paper box 2.Shaving kit: Razor +6g shaving cream in silver cardboard paper box 3.Shower cap: PE in silver ...

Company: EO Plastic Household Chemicals Co., Ltd. of Yangzhou

Hotel Amenities in Paper Bag/Stone Bag for Hotel Room Using
Contact Now

2482.

Hotel Amenities in Paper Bag/Stone Bag for Hotel Room Using Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2025]

Product Description Details: 1.Dental kit: Toothbrush+ 3g toothpaste in paper bag 2.Shaving kit: Shaver +10g shaving cream in paper bag 3.Shower cap: PE in paper bag 4.Vanity kit:4 pcs wood cotton buds +2 ...

Company: EO Plastic Household Chemicals Co., Ltd. of Yangzhou

Relieves Stress Lavender Essential Oil Promotes Sleep Lightweight Steam Eye Mask
Contact Now

2483.

Relieves Stress Lavender Essential Oil Promotes Sleep Lightweight Steam Eye Mask Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2025]

Product Description Product Advantages 1.Relaxation for the Eyes Disposable steam eye masks provide warm steam that helps relax eye muscles and alleviate eye fatigue. 2.Sleep Promotion Disposable steam eye masks are ...

Company: Jiangsu Meilan Medical Devices Co., Ltd

Premium Quality Self-Heating Winter Air-Activated Toe Insole Foot Warmer
Contact Now

2484.

Premium Quality Self-Heating Winter Air-Activated Toe Insole Foot Warmer Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2025]

Product Description Product Advantages 1. Toe foot insole design, beautiful and practical combination, full sole of foot heat more comfortable, a variety of sizes optional, men, women, adults and children can use. 2. ...

Company: Jiangsu Meilan Medical Devices Co., Ltd

Flexible Multi Area Use Neck Shoulders Ergonomic Abdomen Pain Relief Patch
Contact Now

2485.

Flexible Multi Area Use Neck Shoulders Ergonomic Abdomen Pain Relief Patch Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2025]

Product Description Product Advantages 1. The design mimics the shape of uterus, which is more suitable for female abdomen, more comfortable to use, effective in relieving menstrual pain. 2. More stable heat, more ...

Company: Jiangsu Meilan Medical Devices Co., Ltd

Compact Size Easy to Use Portable Heat Therapy Patch
Contact Now

2486.

Compact Size Easy to Use Portable Heat Therapy Patch Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2025]

Product Description Product Advantages 1. Self-heating warm patch, promote blood circulation through hot compress, better relieve muscle pain. Suitable for multiple parts, can be attached to the uterus or waist. 2. High ...

Company: Jiangsu Meilan Medical Devices Co., Ltd

Premium Quality Long Lasting Muscle Relaxation Heat Therapy Patch
Contact Now

2487.

Premium Quality Long Lasting Muscle Relaxation Heat Therapy Patch Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2025]

Product Description Product Advantages 1. Instant self-heating: It can quickly generate heat without external power supply or heating equipment, providing instant waist warmth and relief. 2. For the shoulder or lower ...

Company: Jiangsu Meilan Medical Devices Co., Ltd

Ergonomic Hunting & Fishing Long-Lasting Heat Outdoor Sports Toe Insole Foot Warmer
Contact Now

2488.

Ergonomic Hunting & Fishing Long-Lasting Heat Outdoor Sports Toe Insole Foot Warmer Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2025]

Product Description Product Advantages 1. Toe foot insole design, beautiful and practical combination, full sole of foot heat more comfortable, a variety of sizes optional, men, women, adults and children can use. 2. ...

Company: Jiangsu Meilan Medical Devices Co., Ltd

Camping & Hiking Durable Easy to Use Ergonomic Toe Insole Foot Warmer
Contact Now

2489.

Camping & Hiking Durable Easy to Use Ergonomic Toe Insole Foot Warmer Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2025]

Product Description Product Advantages 1. Toe foot insole design, beautiful and practical combination, full sole of foot heat more comfortable, a variety of sizes optional, men, women, adults and children can use. 2. ...

Company: Jiangsu Meilan Medical Devices Co., Ltd

Compact Size Long-Lasting Heat Outdoor Sports Portable Toe Insole Foot Warmer
Contact Now

2490.

Compact Size Long-Lasting Heat Outdoor Sports Portable Toe Insole Foot Warmer Open Details in New Window [Nov 26, 2025]

Product Description Product Advantages 1. Toe foot insole design, beautiful and practical combination, full sole of foot heat more comfortable, a variety of sizes optional, men, women, adults and children can use. 2. ...

Company: Jiangsu Meilan Medical Devices Co., Ltd