Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Beauty

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Foot Support Relief Pain Thin Forefoot Pad Cushion Thin Layer Covered with Fabric
Contact Now

1846.

Foot Support Relief Pain Thin Forefoot Pad Cushion Thin Layer Covered with Fabric Open Details in New Window [Dec 11, 2025]

Product Description Foot Care Item no. FT-501 Description THIN FOREFOOT CUSHION Specification GEL with fabric Packing 2 pcs Certification CE Main Products Company Profile Planet international has ...

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Customized Foot Support Relief Pain Foot Care Rolled Digital Pad From Corns Blisters
Contact Now

1847.

Customized Foot Support Relief Pain Foot Care Rolled Digital Pad From Corns Blisters Open Details in New Window [Dec 11, 2025]

Product Description Foot Care Item no. FT-322 Description ROLLED DIGITAL PAD Specification GEL Packing 2 pcs Certification CE Main Products Company Profile Planet international has experienced 25 ...

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Hot Sale Foot Care Orthopedic Gel Hole Toe Separator with Ribbed Fabric Loop
Contact Now

1848.

Hot Sale Foot Care Orthopedic Gel Hole Toe Separator with Ribbed Fabric Loop Open Details in New Window [Dec 11, 2025]

Product Description Foot Care Item no. FT-319 Description TOE SPREADER W/ RIBBED FABRIC LOOP Specification GEL Packing 2 pcs Certification CE Main Products Company Profile Planet international ...

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

European Detention 2oz/4oz Shampoo & Boday Wash & Shave Gel 3 in 1 for Toliet Prison Jails Use
Contact Now

1849.

European Detention 2oz/4oz Shampoo & Boday Wash & Shave Gel 3 in 1 for Toliet Prison Jails Use Open Details in New Window [Nov 27, 2025]

European Detention 2oz/4oz Shampoo & Boday Wash & Shave Gel 3 in 1 for Toliet Prison Jails Use 59ML / 118ML ALL in on shampoo &shower Shave gel HIGH clear safety security jail shampoo Prison jails Hygiene ...

Company: Yangzhou Tracey Daily Chemical Plastic Co., Ltd.

Europe Style Portable Pocket Mini Hand Warmer Reusable Gift PVC Gel Heat Pack
Contact Now

1850.

Europe Style Portable Pocket Mini Hand Warmer Reusable Gift PVC Gel Heat Pack Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2025]

Customized logo Promotional Gift Hot Cold Gel Packs Sodium Acetate Heating Pad Hot Pack Hand Warmer Product name Reusable hand warmer Size: 8x7CM Weight 38gs(+/-5%) Packing 1/pc/poly bag Function 1. INSTANT ...

Company: Nanjing Ihome Comfort Co., Ltd.

OEM Design Color Shape Self-Heating Reusable Click Magic Instant Hot Pack Hand Warmer
Contact Now

1851.

OEM Design Color Shape Self-Heating Reusable Click Magic Instant Hot Pack Hand Warmer Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2025]

Customized logo Promotional Gift Hot Cold Gel Packs Sodium Acetate Heating Pad Hot Pack Hand Warmer Product name Reusable hand warmer Size: 8x7CM Weight 38gs(+/-5%) Packing 1/pc/poly bag Function 1. INSTANT ...

Company: Nanjing Ihome Comfort Co., Ltd.

Headache Cooling Patch for Kids Cooling Therapy Adhesive Pad
Contact Now

1852.

Headache Cooling Patch for Kids Cooling Therapy Adhesive Pad Open Details in New Window [Oct 20, 2025]

Item no.: IH-101 Description: HEADACHE PATCH FOR KIDS Specification:4.5*8cm:3pcs Packing: 36pcs/box, 72 boxes/ourter carton Certification: CE/ISO13485/FDA Manufacturer: Planet (Suzhou) Medical Products Co., Ltd.

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Pruifying Face Strips Deep Cleasing
Contact Now

1853.

Pruifying Face Strips Deep Cleasing Open Details in New Window [Oct 20, 2025]

Pruifying face strips deep cleasing Quickeasy, effective Color: white Count: 4 strips, 2pcs nose strips, 2pcs chin & forehead strips

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Foot Care Corn Cushions Relieves Pain From Soft Comforting (FT-103)
Contact Now

1854.

Foot Care Corn Cushions Relieves Pain From Soft Comforting (FT-103) Open Details in New Window [Oct 20, 2025]

Item no.: FT-103 Description:CORN CUSHIONS,9PCS Specification: 25mm*18mm; Packing: 9pcs/box Certification: CE Manufacturer: Planet (Suzhou) Medical Products Co., Ltd

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Bunion Toe Spreader Soft and Comfortable Pain Relief From Bunionsa (FT-311)
Contact Now

1855.

Bunion Toe Spreader Soft and Comfortable Pain Relief From Bunionsa (FT-311) Open Details in New Window [Oct 20, 2025]

Item no.: FT-311 Description:BUNION TOE SPREADER Specification: BUNION TOE SPREADER Packing: 2 pcs Certification: CE Manufacturer: Planet (Suzhou) Medical Products Co., Ltd

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Foot Care Dual Gel Insoles Premium Comfort for Daily Walking
Contact Now

1856.

Foot Care Dual Gel Insoles Premium Comfort for Daily Walking Open Details in New Window [Oct 20, 2025]

Item no.: FT-751-W Description:DUAL GEL INSOLES PREMIUM COMFORT Specification: WOMEN SIZE'S 6-10 Packing: 1 PAIR Certification: CE Manufacturer: Planet (Suzhou) Medical Products Co., Ltd

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Unique Double Tipped Cotton Swabs - Supplier: Factory Direct
Contact Now

1857.

Unique Double Tipped Cotton Swabs - Supplier: Factory Direct Open Details in New Window [Oct 20, 2025]

Double Tipped Paper Stick Cotton Swabs More soft cotton at the tip than any other swab. Ideal for Beauty. 100% cotton 200 counts in one box.

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

High Quality Unisex Adult Foot Care Insoles for Daily Moisturizing Support
Contact Now

1858.

High Quality Unisex Adult Foot Care Insoles for Daily Moisturizing Support Open Details in New Window [Oct 20, 2025]

Item no.: FT-710-M Description:COMFORT PLUS INSOLES Specification: MEN SIZE'S 8-13 Packing: 1 PAIRS Certification: CE Manufacturer: Planet (Suzhou) Medical Products Co., Ltd

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Foot Care Toe Straight Nylon Material (FT-323)
Contact Now

1859.

Foot Care Toe Straight Nylon Material (FT-323) Open Details in New Window [Oct 20, 2025]

Item no.: FT-323 Description:TOE STRAIGHT Specification: Nylon Packing: 2 pcs Certification: CE Manufacturer: Planet (Suzhou) Medical Products Co., Ltd

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Foot Care Dual Gel Insoles Premium Comfort Absorption Shock
Contact Now

1860.

Foot Care Dual Gel Insoles Premium Comfort Absorption Shock Open Details in New Window [Oct 20, 2025]

Item no.: FT-751-M Description:DUAL GEL INSOLES PREMIUM COMFORT Specification: MEN SIZE'S 8-13 Packing: 1 PAIR Certification: CE Manufacturer: Planet (Suzhou) Medical Products Co., Ltd

Company: PLANET (ANHUI) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.