Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Woven Bag

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

25kg 50kg Plastic Woven Packaging Bags Polypropylene Woven Rice Bag
Contact Now

106.

25kg 50kg Plastic Woven Packaging Bags Polypropylene Woven Rice Bag Open Details in New Window [Apr 28, 2026]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

5kg 10kg 25kg 50kg Coated Polypropylene PP Woven Rice Bag for Sale
Contact Now

107.

5kg 10kg 25kg 50kg Coated Polypropylene PP Woven Rice Bag for Sale Open Details in New Window [Apr 28, 2026]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

PP Laminate Woven Sack Bag for Horse Feed 50kg
Contact Now

108.

PP Laminate Woven Sack Bag for Horse Feed 50kg Open Details in New Window [Apr 28, 2026]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

BOPP Packaging Laminated Agricultural Use Polypropylene Woven Sacks Packing Rice Bag 25kg
Contact Now

109.

BOPP Packaging Laminated Agricultural Use Polypropylene Woven Sacks Packing Rice Bag 25kg Open Details in New Window [Apr 28, 2026]

Product Description PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Customized Color Plastic Packaging Animal Feed 25kg 50kg 100kg Polypropylene Woven Bag
Contact Now

110.

Customized Color Plastic Packaging Animal Feed 25kg 50kg 100kg Polypropylene Woven Bag Open Details in New Window [Apr 28, 2026]

Product Description PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Agricultural Use Customized Color PP Woven Polypropylene Bag
Contact Now

111.

Agricultural Use Customized Color PP Woven Polypropylene Bag Open Details in New Window [Apr 28, 2026]

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Anti Mold Polypropylene BOPP Woven Package Bag for 25kg 50kg Grain with Customized Logo
Contact Now

112.

Anti Mold Polypropylene BOPP Woven Package Bag for 25kg 50kg Grain with Customized Logo Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2026]

Product Parameters Material 100% Virgin PP (polypropylene ) Bag Type Tubular/Back Seal Size 50*50*80cm, 90*90*120cm, 95*95*130cm or as customers'requirements Mesh/Weave 7*7 - 18*18 or as customers'requirements Width 18 ...

Company: Xuzhou Multi Solution Packaging Co., Ltd.

Custom Polypropylene Coal Bag BOPP PP Woven Plastic Packaging Bag 2kg 4kg 5kg 10kg Charcoal Bags
Contact Now

113.

Custom Polypropylene Coal Bag BOPP PP Woven Plastic Packaging Bag 2kg 4kg 5kg 10kg Charcoal Bags Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2026]

Product Parameters Material 100% Virgin PP (polypropylene ) Bag Type Tubular/Back Seal Size 50*50*80cm, 90*90*120cm, 95*95*130cm or as customers'requirements Mesh/Weave 7*7 - 18*18 or as customers'requirements Width 18 ...

Company: Xuzhou Multi Solution Packaging Co., Ltd.

First Class Anti Mold BOPP Film Laminated PP Woven Bags From China Factory
Contact Now

114.

First Class Anti Mold BOPP Film Laminated PP Woven Bags From China Factory Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2026]

Product Parameters Material 100% Virgin PP (polypropylene ) Bag Type Tubular/Back Seal Size 50*50*80cm, 90*90*120cm, 95*95*130cm or as customers'requirements Mesh/Weave 7*7 - 18*18 or as customers'requirements Width 18 ...

Company: Xuzhou Multi Solution Packaging Co., Ltd.

Ultra Durable BOPP Package Polypropylene Woven Bag for 5kg 10kg with Customized Logo
Contact Now

115.

Ultra Durable BOPP Package Polypropylene Woven Bag for 5kg 10kg with Customized Logo Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2026]

Product Parameters Material 100% Virgin PP (polypropylene ) Bag Type Tubular/Back Seal Size 50*50*80cm, 90*90*120cm, 95*95*130cm or as customers'requirements Mesh/Weave 7*7 - 18*18 or as customers'requirements Width 18 ...

Company: Xuzhou Multi Solution Packaging Co., Ltd.

High Quality Polypropylene BOPP Woven Bag for 10kg 50kg Rice Maize Grain Custom Logo
Contact Now

116.

High Quality Polypropylene BOPP Woven Bag for 10kg 50kg Rice Maize Grain Custom Logo Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2026]

Product Parameters Material 100% Virgin PP (polypropylene ) Bag Type Tubular/Back Seal Size 50*50*80cm, 90*90*120cm, 95*95*130cm or as customers'requirements Mesh/Weave 7*7 - 18*18 or as customers'requirements Width 18 ...

Company: Xuzhou Multi Solution Packaging Co., Ltd.

Secure Sealing New Empty Peanut BOPP Film Laminated PP Woven Bags Top Quality
Contact Now

117.

Secure Sealing New Empty Peanut BOPP Film Laminated PP Woven Bags Top Quality Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2026]

Product Parameters Material 100% Virgin PP (polypropylene ) Bag Type Tubular/Back Seal Size 50*50*80cm, 90*90*120cm, 95*95*130cm or as customers'requirements Mesh/Weave 7*7 - 18*18 or as customers'requirements Width 18 ...

Company: Xuzhou Multi Solution Packaging Co., Ltd.

Heavy Duty Polypropylene BOPP Woven Bag for 10kg 25kg Grain with Custom Logo
Contact Now

118.

Heavy Duty Polypropylene BOPP Woven Bag for 10kg 25kg Grain with Custom Logo Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2026]

Product Parameters Material 100% Virgin PP (polypropylene ) Bag Type Tubular/Back Seal Size 50*50*80cm, 90*90*120cm, 95*95*130cm or as customers'requirements Mesh/Weave 7*7 - 18*18 or as customers'requirements Width 18 ...

Company: Xuzhou Multi Solution Packaging Co., Ltd.

Tear Resistant Polypropylene BOPP Woven Bag for 25kg 50kg Maize Grain Custom Logo
Contact Now

119.

Tear Resistant Polypropylene BOPP Woven Bag for 25kg 50kg Maize Grain Custom Logo Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2026]

Product Parameters Material 100% Virgin PP (polypropylene ) Bag Type Tubular/Back Seal Size 50*50*80cm, 90*90*120cm, 95*95*130cm or as customers'requirements Mesh/Weave 7*7 - 18*18 or as customers'requirements Width 18 ...

Company: Xuzhou Multi Solution Packaging Co., Ltd.

Custom Size Polypropylene BOPP Woven Package Bag for 5kg 10kg Grain with Custom Logo
Contact Now

120.

Custom Size Polypropylene BOPP Woven Package Bag for 5kg 10kg Grain with Custom Logo Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2026]

Product Parameters Material 100% Virgin PP (polypropylene ) Bag Type Tubular/Back Seal Size 50*50*80cm, 90*90*120cm, 95*95*130cm or as customers'requirements Mesh/Weave 7*7 - 18*18 or as customers'requirements Width 18 ...

Company: Xuzhou Multi Solution Packaging Co., Ltd.