Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
16. Lace Trim Soft Nylon Spandex 15cm for Intimate Apparel with Breathable Stretch
[Jul 08, 2026]
[Jul 08, 2026] Detailed Photos Product Description Item Lace Model Number FGT Technics Knitted Material 90%Nylon 10%SPANDEX Width 2" Weight 125G/M2 Pattern Plain ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
17. Lace Trim Soft Stretch Nylon Spandex 18cm for Panties with Elastic
[Jul 08, 2026]
[Jul 08, 2026] Detailed Photos Product Description Item Lace Model Number FGT Technics Knitted Material 90%Nylon 10%SPANDEX Width 2" Weight 125G/M2 Pattern Plain ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
18. Lace Trim Nylon Spandex Stretch 20cm for Lingerie with Comfort Stretch
[Jul 08, 2026]
[Jul 08, 2026] Detailed Photos Product Description Item Lace Model Number FGT Technics Knitted Material 90%Nylon 10%SPANDEX Width 2" Weight 125G/M2 Pattern Plain Dyed MOQ 100Meters/Color Delivery Time 10 Days Thickness Light weight ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
19. Ready Stock 600d PVC Oxford and Ripstop Poly Cotton and Nylon 210d Printed Oxford and Ripstop Poly ...
[Sep 17, 2026]
[Sep 17, 2026] Car Seat Fabric Series Please enter the title here Specification Showed Product name: Ready Stock 600D Pvc Oxford and Ripstop Poly Cotton and Nylon 210D Printed Oxford and Ripstop Poly Oxford and Four Ways Spandex ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
20. Lace Trim Nylon Spandex 18cm for Underwear with High Stretch
[May 08, 2026]
[May 08, 2026] Detailed Photos Product Description Item Lace Trim Technics Knitted Material 90%Nylon 10%Elastic MOQ 1000yards/Color Place of ...
Company: Nantong Shuhuan Textile Co., LTD.
21. 97%Polyester 3%Spandex for Uniform
[Apr 15, 2026]
[Apr 15, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
22. Premium Waterproof Black Fabric: 88% Polyester, 12% Spandex
[Aug 21, 2026]
[Aug 21, 2026] 88% Polyester 12% Spandex Pongee+100% Polyester Polar Fleece Waterproof Black Fabric for Functional Clothes Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
23. 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Sueded with Foil Orange Fabric for Grament
[Aug 21, 2026]
[Aug 21, 2026] 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Sueded With Foil Orange Fabric for Grament Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
24. 81%Recycled Polyester&14%Organic Cotton&5%Spandex Men's Performance Tank
[Oct 02, 2026]
[Oct 02, 2026] 81% Recycled Polyester & 14% Organic Cotton & 5% Spandex Men's Performance Tank Description: This Men's Performance Tank is designed to enhance your athletic experience, combining eco-friendly materials with ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
25. Recycled Nylon DTY Environmental Protection Yarn 70d/24f Air Covered Spandex 40d for Knitting
[Sep 30, 2026]
[Sep 30, 2026] Recycled Nylon Yarn are made by recycling and reusing waste nylon textiles or waste materials from the production process. This material retains the characteristics of traditional nylon while also having environmental ...
Company: Suzhou Qiaoke Environmental Protection Fiber Co., Ltd.
26. Goldtex Unisex Workout Clothes Round Neck Short Sleeve Gym Summer Sportswear 230GSM Polyester ...
[Oct 13, 2026]
[Oct 13, 2026] Goldtex — Your Trusted OEM/ODM Apparel Manufacturing Partner T-Shirts · Hoodies · Sweatshirts · Polo shirts·Printing · Embroidery · Washing · OEM/ODM Goldtex is a professional apparel manufacturer with over 25 years of ...
Company: Zhangjiagang Goldtex International Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
27. Full-Dull Slant Point Sport Fabric 85%Nylon 15%Spandex for Climbing Jacket
[Aug 21, 2026]
[Aug 21, 2026] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
28. 95% Polyester 5% Spandex 75D 4 Way Stretch for Clothes
[Aug 21, 2026]
[Aug 21, 2026] 95% polyester 5% spandex 75D 4 way stretch for clothes Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
29. Twill Fabric 92% Polyester 8% Spandex 200GSM for Outdoor Shorts Pants Work Pants Jacket ...
[Sep 15, 2026]
[Sep 15, 2026] SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and credit-based" since the establishment ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.
30. Elastic Fabric 100d 95%Polyester 5%Spandex Woven 4 Way Stretch 120GSM for Shirt Trouser Fabric
[Aug 21, 2026]
[Aug 21, 2026] Product Description SUZHOUWEEBITEXCO.,LTD Our company offers variety of products which can meet your multifarious demands. We adhere to the management principles of "quality first, customer first and ...
Company: SUZHOU WEEBITEX CO., LTD.



















